Slave Route Challenge
23/02/2020
Results
Teams
Details
 
Contact
 
Home
21km Run
10km Run
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
14
[15]
16
17
...
73
74
75
Page 15 of 75 (3703 items)
Rotate for splits
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Pace
Finish
3002
5431
Shireen ANN ONIA
Shireen ANN ONIA #5431
Female Senior
01:44:07
01:44:07
929
(1791)
Senior
929
Female
1791
10:24 min/km
01:44:07
3000
7242
Kariema SIMONS
Kariema SIMONS #7242
Female 60-69
01:43:59
01:43:59
103
(1789)
60-69
103
Female
1789
PINELANDS AC
10:23 min/km
01:43:59
2999
7442
Saiedien MILWANO
Saiedien MILWANO #7442
Male 50-59
01:43:58
01:43:58
172
(1211)
50-59
172
Male
1211
CENTRAL ATHLETICS
10:23 min/km
01:43:58
2998
4684
Glenda LAKEY
Glenda LAKEY #4684
Female 40-49
01:43:55
01:43:55
448
(1788)
40-49
448
Female
1788
RUN WALK FOR LIFE WP
10:23 min/km
01:43:55
2997
4657
Meloney KNAAP
Meloney KNAAP #4657
Female 40-49
01:43:54
01:43:54
447
(1787)
40-49
447
Female
1787
RUN WALK FOR LIFE WP
10:23 min/km
01:43:54
2996
6762
Trevor SMITH
Trevor SMITH #6762
Male 40-49
01:43:53
01:43:53
257
(1210)
40-49
257
Male
1210
10:23 min/km
01:43:53
2995
7672
Hlonelwa
Hlonelwa #7672
Female Senior
01:43:53
01:43:53
927
(1786)
Senior
927
Female
1786
10:23 min/km
01:43:53
2993
5955
Susan GROENEWALD
Susan GROENEWALD #5955
Female Senior
01:43:52
01:43:52
926
(1785)
Senior
926
Female
1785
10:23 min/km
01:43:52
2994
5339
Craig WENTZEL
Craig WENTZEL #5339
Male Senior
01:43:52
01:43:52
596
(1209)
Senior
596
Male
1209
PINELANDS AC
10:23 min/km
01:43:52
2992
4820
Yoemna MEYER
Yoemna MEYER #4820
Female Senior
01:43:49
01:43:49
925
(1784)
Senior
925
Female
1784
ARD AC
10:22 min/km
01:43:49
2991
7231
Saadiqa SAVAHL
Saadiqa SAVAHL #7231
Female Senior
01:43:48
01:43:48
924
(1783)
Senior
924
Female
1783
10:22 min/km
01:43:48
2990
6424
Eric NDEBE
Eric NDEBE #6424
Male Senior
01:43:47
01:43:47
595
(1208)
Senior
595
Male
1208
10:22 min/km
01:43:47
2989
6402
Nangamso MPINDWA
Nangamso MPINDWA #6402
Female Senior
01:43:46
01:43:46
923
(1782)
Senior
923
Female
1782
10:22 min/km
01:43:46
2988
5026
Mogamat RASHIED PETERSEN
Mogamat RASHIED PETERSEN #5026
Male Senior
01:43:44
01:43:44
594
(1207)
Senior
594
Male
1207
DRDLR ATHLETICS CLUB WP
10:22 min/km
01:43:44
2987
6576
Dideka QUTYWA
Dideka QUTYWA #6576
Female 40-49
01:43:43
01:43:43
446
(1781)
40-49
446
Female
1781
10:22 min/km
01:43:43
2986
7498
Senelisiwe GAMA
Senelisiwe GAMA #7498
Female 40-49
01:43:41
01:43:41
445
(1780)
40-49
445
Female
1780
10:22 min/km
01:43:41
2985
7320
Lize VAN SCHLICHT
Lize VAN SCHLICHT #7320
Female Senior
01:43:37
01:43:37
922
(1779)
Senior
922
Female
1779
10:21 min/km
01:43:37
2984
4632
Ameerah KENNY
Ameerah KENNY #4632
Female Senior
01:43:35
01:43:35
921
(1778)
Senior
921
Female
1778
WALMERS AC
10:21 min/km
01:43:35
2983
7439
Malamba VUYANI
Malamba VUYANI #7439
Male 40-49
01:43:34
01:43:34
256
(1206)
40-49
256
Male
1206
PARLIAMENT OF RSA AC
10:21 min/km
01:43:34
2981
4220
Janmarie CLOETE
Janmarie CLOETE #4220
Female Senior
01:43:32
01:43:32
920
(1776)
Senior
920
Female
1776
EDGEMEAD RUNNERS
10:21 min/km
01:43:32
2982
4223
Monia CLOETE
Monia CLOETE #4223
Female 40-49
01:43:32
01:43:32
444
(1777)
40-49
444
Female
1777
EDGEMEAD RUNNERS
10:21 min/km
01:43:32
2979
5131
Phumzile SIMELELA
Phumzile SIMELELA #5131
Male 50-59
01:43:30
01:43:30
171
(1204)
50-59
171
Male
1204
RETAIL CAPITAL LANGA AC
10:20 min/km
01:43:30
2978
6171
Coenie LABUSCHAGNE
Coenie LABUSCHAGNE #6171
Male Senior
01:43:30
01:43:30
592
(1203)
Senior
592
Male
1203
10:20 min/km
01:43:30
2980
7076
Gerrit ENGELBRECHT
Gerrit ENGELBRECHT #7076
Male Senior
01:43:30
01:43:30
593
(1205)
Senior
593
Male
1205
GOODWOOD HARRIERS
10:20 min/km
01:43:30
2977
5340
Anneke WESSELS
Anneke WESSELS #5340
Female 40-49
01:43:23
01:43:23
443
(1775)
40-49
443
Female
1775
BELLVILLE AC
10:20 min/km
01:43:23
2975
4492
Kulsoem HASSAN
Kulsoem HASSAN #4492
Female 50-59
01:43:20
01:43:20
271
(1774)
50-59
271
Female
1774
CARBINEERS WP
10:19 min/km
01:43:20
2974
4400
Vanessa FIELLIES
Vanessa FIELLIES #4400
Female 40-49
01:43:20
01:43:20
442
(1773)
40-49
442
Female
1773
CAPE MULTI SPORT CLUB
10:19 min/km
01:43:20
2976
7260
Mike STEWART
Mike STEWART #7260
Male 70+
01:43:20
01:43:20
23
(1202)
70+
23
Male
1202
K-WAY VOB
10:19 min/km
01:43:20
2973
4327
Thinus DIPPENAAR
Thinus DIPPENAAR #4327
Male Senior
01:43:19
01:43:19
591
(1201)
Senior
591
Male
1201
RUN WALK FOR LIFE WP
10:19 min/km
01:43:19
2972
6413
Ingrid MYBURGH
Ingrid MYBURGH #6413
Female Senior
01:43:17
01:43:17
919
(1772)
Senior
919
Female
1772
10:19 min/km
01:43:17
2971
4741
Thandiswa MAGAZI
Thandiswa MAGAZI #4741
Female Senior
01:43:16
01:43:16
918
(1771)
Senior
918
Female
1771
RCS GUGULETHU AC
10:19 min/km
01:43:16
2970
5137
Andre SLABBERT
Andre SLABBERT #5137
Male 60-69
01:43:15
01:43:15
82
(1200)
60-69
82
Male
1200
CELTIC HARRIERS
10:19 min/km
01:43:15
2969
7267
Selwyn TESSEL
Selwyn TESSEL #7267
Male 70+
01:43:14
01:43:14
22
(1199)
70+
22
Male
1199
ATLANTIC AC
10:19 min/km
01:43:14
2968
5799
Kelly DYSON
Kelly DYSON #5799
Female Senior
01:43:07
01:43:07
917
(1770)
Senior
917
Female
1770
10:18 min/km
01:43:07
2967
5104
Kagiso SETSHEDI
Kagiso SETSHEDI #5104
Female Senior
01:43:03
01:43:03
916
(1769)
Senior
916
Female
1769
RUN WALK FOR LIFE WP
10:18 min/km
01:43:03
2965
6523
Ankia PELSER
Ankia PELSER #6523
Female Senior
01:42:58
01:42:58
914
(1767)
Senior
914
Female
1767
10:17 min/km
01:42:58
2963
7101
Engela GRIFFITHS
Engela GRIFFITHS #7101
Female 60-69
01:42:58
01:42:58
102
(1765)
60-69
102
Female
1765
EDGEMEAD RUNNERS
10:17 min/km
01:42:58
2964
7285
Estelle VISSER
Estelle VISSER #7285
Female Senior
01:42:58
01:42:58
913
(1766)
Senior
913
Female
1766
EDGEMEAD RUNNERS
10:17 min/km
01:42:58
2962
7147
Andiswa LANDU
Andiswa LANDU #7147
Female Senior
01:42:58
01:42:58
912
(1764)
Senior
912
Female
1764
10:17 min/km
01:42:58
2966
7553
Samantha HARTOGH
Samantha HARTOGH #7553
Female Senior
01:42:58
01:42:58
915
(1768)
Senior
915
Female
1768
10:17 min/km
01:42:58
2961
4605
Hanrie JOUBERT
Hanrie JOUBERT #4605
Female 50-59
01:42:52
01:42:52
270
(1763)
50-59
270
Female
1763
BRACKENFELL AC
10:17 min/km
01:42:52
2960
5020
Thompho RAMAIPATO
Thompho RAMAIPATO #5020
Female Senior
01:42:49
01:42:49
911
(1762)
Senior
911
Female
1762
PHOENIX AC
10:16 min/km
01:42:49
2959
7299
Rachel WILLIAMS
Rachel WILLIAMS #7299
Female 60-69
01:42:49
01:42:49
101
(1761)
60-69
101
Female
1761
SPARTAN HARRIERS
10:16 min/km
01:42:49
2958
6051
Wilhemina KOOPMAN
Wilhemina KOOPMAN #6051
Female 50-59
01:42:43
01:42:43
269
(1760)
50-59
269
Female
1760
10:16 min/km
01:42:43
2957
5030
Abida RAWOOT
Abida RAWOOT #5030
Female 60-69
01:42:41
01:42:41
100
(1759)
60-69
100
Female
1759
METROPOLITAN AC
10:16 min/km
01:42:41
2956
6337
Daniel MEYER
Daniel MEYER #6337
Male Senior
01:42:37
01:42:37
590
(1198)
Senior
590
Male
1198
10:15 min/km
01:42:37
2955
5964
Yandiswa GXWEM
Yandiswa GXWEM #5964
Female Senior
01:42:36
01:42:36
910
(1758)
Senior
910
Female
1758
10:15 min/km
01:42:36
2954
7331
Shakeel KASKAR
Shakeel KASKAR #7331
Male 50-59
01:42:33
01:42:33
170
(1197)
50-59
170
Male
1197
10:15 min/km
01:42:33
2953
6235
Thabisa MAAU
Thabisa MAAU #6235
Female 40-49
01:42:29
01:42:29
441
(1757)
40-49
441
Female
1757
10:14 min/km
01:42:29
2952
7536
Mohamed DARSOT
Mohamed DARSOT #7536
Male 40-49
01:42:25
01:42:25
255
(1196)
40-49
255
Male
1196
10:14 min/km
01:42:25
1
2
3
...
14
[15]
16
17
...
73
74
75
Page 15 of 75 (3703 items)
© 2023