Hollard JUMA MTB
25/08/2019
Results
Teams
Details
Links
Race Website
 
Contact
 
Home
72km
54km
22km
10km
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
[15]
Page 15 of 15 (737 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Status
Pace
Wave
Start Time
886
Neo SETLHARE
Neo SETLHARE #886
Female Senior
DNS
DNS
Senior
Female
H
07:59:51
908
Jeremy SQUIER
Jeremy SQUIER #908
Male Master
DNS
DNS
Master
Male
B
07:30:24
920
Alexander STUART
Alexander STUART #920
Male Veteran
DNS
DNS
Veteran
Male
H
07:59:51
936
Ruan TERBLANCHE
Ruan TERBLANCHE #936
Male Sub-Vet
DNS
DNS
Sub-Vet
Male
Registered
H
07:59:51
943
Grant THOM
Grant THOM #943
Male Veteran
DNS
DNS
Veteran
Male
Registered
D
07:39:55
960
Benn VAN COLLER
Benn VAN COLLER #960
Male Master
DNS
DNS
Master
Male
Registered
E
07:44:51
966
Richard VAN DER HEIJDEN
Richard VAN DER HEIJDEN #966
Male Master
DNS
DNS
Master
Male
Registered
E
07:44:51
970
Anton VAN DER WESTHUIZEN
Anton VAN DER WESTHUIZEN #970
Male Senior
DNS
DNS
Senior
Male
I
08:04:51
974
Alexandra VAN HEERDEN
Alexandra VAN HEERDEN #974
Female Senior
DNS
DNS
Senior
Female
Registered
I
08:04:51
977
Michael VAN KAN
Michael VAN KAN #977
Male Master
DNS
DNS
Master
Male
Registered
I
08:04:51
980
Andre VAN LOGGERENBERG
Andre VAN LOGGERENBERG #980
Male Master
DNS
DNS
Master
Male
C
07:34:51
985
Mark VAN TUYL
Mark VAN TUYL #985
Male Master
DNS
DNS
Master
Male
I
08:04:51
1019
Anton WESSELS
Anton WESSELS #1019
Male Veteran
DNS
DNS
Veteran
Male
Registered
B
07:30:24
1020
Hayley WESSELS
Hayley WESSELS #1020
Female Sub-Vet
DNS
DNS
Sub-Vet
Female
Registered
B
07:30:24
1040
Faryl ZASLANSKY
Faryl ZASLANSKY #1040
Male Sub-Vet
DNS
DNS
Sub-Vet
Male
I
08:04:51
1041
Grant ZIEGLER
Grant ZIEGLER #1041
Male Veteran
DNS
DNS
Veteran
Male
I
08:04:51
1043
Lothian Basson
Lothian Basson #1043
Male Sub-Vet
DNS
DNS
Sub-Vet
Male
C
07:34:51
1063
Andrew MCLEAN
Andrew MCLEAN #1063
Male Master
DNS
DNS
Master
Male
Registered
A
07:24:51
1068
Duduzile GUMEDE
Duduzile GUMEDE #1068
Male Sub-Vet
DNS
DNS
Sub-Vet
Male
C
07:34:51
1069
Steven PARKER
Steven PARKER #1069
Male Veteran
DNS
DNS
Veteran
Male
A
07:24:51
1071
Graham PARKER
Graham PARKER #1071
Male Veteran
DNS
DNS
Veteran
Male
Registered
A
07:24:51
1145
Ridwaan SOOKHARIA
Ridwaan SOOKHARIA #1145
Male Veteran
DNS
DNS
Veteran
Male
Registered
H
07:59:51
1146
Azhar PANCHBHAI
Azhar PANCHBHAI #1146
Male Veteran
DNS
DNS
Veteran
Male
Registered
G
07:54:51
1156
Letsoalo KARABO
Letsoalo KARABO #1156
Female Junior
DNS
DNS
Junior
Female
Finished
D
07:39:55
1162
Grant RIJSMUS
Grant RIJSMUS #1162
Male Sub-Vet
DNS
DNS
Sub-Vet
Male
Registered
H
07:59:51
1215
Trematne Dalrympie
Trematne Dalrympie #1215
Female Veteran
DNS
DNS
Veteran
Female
E
07:44:51
1249
Petrus VAN STRAATEN
Petrus VAN STRAATEN #1249
Male Veteran
DNS
DNS
Veteran
Male
Registered
I
08:04:51
209
Duncan TSHIKOVHI
Duncan TSHIKOVHI #209
Male Sub-Vet
DNF
DNF
Sub-Vet
Male
Finished
F
07:49:51
431
Bianca BENEKE
Bianca BENEKE #431
Female Sub-Vet
DNF
DNF
Sub-Vet
Female
Started
C
07:34:51
503
Johan CONRADIE
Johan CONRADIE #503
Male Senior
DNF
DNF
Senior
Male
Finished
E
07:44:51
569
Chris JORDAAN
Chris JORDAAN #569
Male Sub-Vet
DNF
DNF
Sub-Vet
Male
Started
E
07:44:51
586
Daphne GIANELLO
Daphne GIANELLO #586
Female Sub-Vet
DNF
DNF
Sub-Vet
Female
Started
F
07:49:51
594
Nuren GOVENDER
Nuren GOVENDER #594
Male Veteran
DNF
DNF
Veteran
Male
Finished
F
07:49:51
668
Kyle JOOSTE
Kyle JOOSTE #668
Male Senior
DNF
DNF
Senior
Male
Started
D
07:39:55
906
Búnú Spinewine
Búnú Spinewine #906
Female Sub-Vet
DNF
DNF
Sub-Vet
Female
Started
F
07:49:51
1060
Kyle SWANEPOEL
Kyle SWANEPOEL #1060
Male Junior
DNF
DNF
Junior
Male
Finished
A
07:24:51
2241
Imraan DUDHIA
Imraan DUDHIA #2241
Male Master
DNF
DNF
Master
Male
Started
C
07:34:51
1
2
3
...
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
[15]
Page 15 of 15 (737 items)
© 2023