Berg & Bush 2Day
13/10/2018
Results
Teams
Details
Links
Race Website
 
Contact
 
Home
Day 1
Day 2
Spionkop Challenge
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
11
12
13
14
[15]
16
17
18
Page 15 of 18 (889 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Team Type
Team
Team Result
Finish
4702
Eckhardt DU TOIT
Eckhardt DU TOIT #4702
Male Male
Not started
Not started
Male
Male
Mens
rum & monkey
5311
Werner GROBLER
Werner GROBLER #5311
Male Male
Not started
Not started
Male
Male
Mens
Team TTAL
5312
Theo THEESEN
Theo THEESEN #5312
Male Male
Not started
Not started
Male
Male
Mens
Team TTAL
5322
Justin BASSON
Justin BASSON #5322
Male Male
Not started
Not started
Male
Male
Mixed
Rhyno rastas
5451
Luke RABELO
Luke RABELO #5451
Male Male
Not started
Not started
Male
Male
Mens
Pork and Chees
5452
Paulo VINHAS
Paulo VINHAS #5452
Male Male
Not started
Not started
Male
Male
Mens
Pork and Chees
5241
Nicholas NOLDEN
Nicholas NOLDEN #5241
Male Male
Not started
Not started
Male
Male
Mens
Nolden Bros
5242
Anthony HUGHES
Anthony HUGHES #5242
Male Male
Not started
Not started
Male
Male
Mens
Nolden Bros
5261
Jarryd PETIT
Jarryd PETIT #5261
Male Male
Not started
Not started
Male
Male
Mens
Anthem Recovery
5262
Conrad COOPER
Conrad COOPER #5262
Male Male
Not started
Not started
Male
Male
Mens
Anthem Recovery
5271
Chris NEWCOMBE -BOND
Chris NEWCOMBE -BOND #5271
Male Male
Not started
Not started
Male
Male
Mens
Beer and Bush
5272
Patrick SALMOND
Patrick SALMOND #5272
Male Male
Not started
Not started
Male
Male
Mens
Beer and Bush
5281
Tyron BLOEMINK
Tyron BLOEMINK #5281
Male Male
Not started
Not started
Male
Male
Mens
Pidelta
5282
Gareth JAAP
Gareth JAAP #5282
Male Male
Not started
Not started
Male
Male
Mens
Pidelta
12
Paul ROSENGARTEN
Paul ROSENGARTEN #12
Male Male
Not started
Not started
Male
Male
Mens
Sleep when you dead
21
Petri DU PLESSIS
Petri DU PLESSIS #21
Male Male
Not started
Not started
Male
Male
Mens
Kwaai kwaggas
22
David OBERHOLZER
David OBERHOLZER #22
Male Male
Not started
Not started
Male
Male
Mens
Kwaai kwaggas
5492
Edmund SMITH
Edmund SMITH #5492
Male Male
Not started
Not started
Male
Male
Mens
Sani Spoors
5391
John SLADE
John SLADE #5391
Male Male
Not started
Not started
Male
Male
Mens
Supaquick
5392
Kevin STYAN
Kevin STYAN #5392
Male Male
Not started
Not started
Male
Male
Mens
Supaquick
5541
Graham GIRDWOOD
Graham GIRDWOOD #5541
Male Male
Not started
Not started
Male
Male
Mens
The Incredibles
5542
Jonathan STOCKWELL
Jonathan STOCKWELL #5542
Male Male
Not started
Not started
Male
Male
Mens
The Incredibles
5381
Fritz KAMHOOT
Fritz KAMHOOT #5381
Male Male
Not started
Not started
Male
Male
Mens
NO NAME 2
5382
Craig CARTER
Craig CARTER #5382
Male Male
Not started
Not started
Male
Male
Mens
NO NAME 2
81
Francois DU PLESSIS
Francois DU PLESSIS #81
Male Male
Not started
Not started
Male
Male
Mens
Willehonde
82
Fanie BOUWER
Fanie BOUWER #82
Male Male
Not started
Not started
Male
Male
Mens
Willehonde
91
Mike HARKER
Mike HARKER #91
Male Male
Not started
Not started
Male
Male
Mens
Bergies
92
Patrick FALCONER
Patrick FALCONER #92
Male Male
Not started
Not started
Male
Male
Mens
Bergies
101
Bruce MACKENZIE
Bruce MACKENZIE #101
Male Male
Not started
Not started
Male
Male
Mens
Team Mackers
102
Michael MACKENZIE
Michael MACKENZIE #102
Male Male
Not started
Not started
Male
Male
Mens
Team Mackers
111
Kai-Uwe BRETTSCHNEIDER
Kai-Uwe BRETTSCHNEIDER #111
Male Male
Not started
Not started
Male
Male
Mens
Lund Consulting Engineers
112
Gunter BRETTSCHNEIDER
Gunter BRETTSCHNEIDER #112
Male Male
Not started
Not started
Male
Male
Mens
Lund Consulting Engineers
121
Nicholas COCCIUTI
Nicholas COCCIUTI #121
Male Male
Not started
Not started
Male
Male
Siblings
Flying Squirrels
71
Hendrik VAN DER WALT
Hendrik VAN DER WALT #71
Male Male
Not started
Not started
Male
Male
Mens
The Vans
5362
Nick FLOROS
Nick FLOROS #5362
Male Male
Not started
Not started
Male
Male
Husband / Wife
Capitol Caterers
211
Walter MURRAY
Walter MURRAY #211
Male Male
Not started
Not started
Male
Male
Mens
WKM
212
Nicolaas BEZUIDENHOUT
Nicolaas BEZUIDENHOUT #212
Male Male
Not started
Not started
Male
Male
Mens
WKM
231
Warrick BOYD
Warrick BOYD #231
Male Male
Not started
Not started
Male
Male
Mixed
The Boyds
241
Francois THERON
Francois THERON #241
Male Male
Not started
Not started
Male
Male
Mixed
Rule 6
182
Brendan VAN STAADEN
Brendan VAN STAADEN #182
Male Male
Not started
Not started
Male
Male
Mens
Berg Buffalos
191
Jon EKEROLD
Jon EKEROLD #191
Male Male
Not started
Not started
Male
Male
Mens
Nads
192
Brian BRANDIS
Brian BRANDIS #192
Male Male
Not started
Not started
Male
Male
Mens
Nads
151
Peter CRANKO
Peter CRANKO #151
Male Male
Not started
Not started
Male
Male
Mens
Team Grumpy
152
Derek DUFFIELD
Derek DUFFIELD #152
Male Male
Not started
Not started
Male
Male
Mens
Team Grumpy
161
Bradley Lancaster JAY
Bradley Lancaster JAY #161
Male Male
Not started
Not started
Male
Male
Mens
The B's Team
162
Bevan HITCHCOCK
Bevan HITCHCOCK #162
Male Male
Not started
Not started
Male
Male
Mens
The B's Team
172
Pieter CRONJE
Pieter CRONJE #172
Male Male
Not started
Not started
Male
Male
Husband / Wife
Team VGE
181
Garth EDWARDS
Garth EDWARDS #181
Male Male
Not started
Not started
Male
Male
Mens
Berg Buffalos
4721
Alfons VAN DER VYVER
Alfons VAN DER VYVER #4721
Male Male
Not started
Not started
Male
Male
Mens
Alfons En Fanie
4732
Morne LOUWRENS
Morne LOUWRENS #4732
Male Male
Not started
Not started
Male
Male
Mixed
Morne & Ilse
1
2
3
...
11
12
13
14
[15]
16
17
18
Page 15 of 18 (889 items)
© 2023