Goss & Balfe Sapphire Coast Marathon
28/10/2018
Results
Details
 
Contact
 
Home
42.2km
21.1km
10km
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
14
[15]
16
17
...
32
33
34
Page 15 of 34 (1653 items)
Rotate for splits
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Pace
701
2226
Nicola DE OLIVEIRA
Nicola DE OLIVEIRA #2226
Female 35-39
02:28:46
02:28:46
39
(186)
35-39
39
Female
186
WESTVILLE
7:03 min/km
702
2449
Nicholas HOLDCROFT
Nicholas HOLDCROFT #2449
Male 50-59
02:28:48
02:28:48
70
(516)
50-59
70
Male
516
7:03 min/km
703
3405
Leon WARD
Leon WARD #3405
Male 40-49
02:28:49
02:28:49
131
(517)
40-49
131
Male
517
TWINI
7:03 min/km
704
3910
Geoff STANNARD
Geoff STANNARD #3910
Male 35-39
02:28:51
02:28:51
118
(518)
35-39
118
Male
518
TWINI ATHLETICS CLUB
7:03 min/km
705
2487
Sasha JARMAN
Sasha JARMAN #2487
Female Senior
02:28:52
02:28:52
66
(187)
Senior
66
Female
187
7:03 min/km
706
2456
Gary HONNEYSETT
Gary HONNEYSETT #2456
Male 35-39
02:28:54
02:28:54
119
(519)
35-39
119
Male
519
Savages Athletics Club
7:03 min/km
707
2302
Lindiwe DUZE
Lindiwe DUZE #2302
Female 40-49
02:28:54
02:28:54
51
(188)
40-49
51
Female
188
7:03 min/km
708
3367
Juanita UGLJANIN
Juanita UGLJANIN #3367
Female 40-49
02:28:55
02:28:55
52
(189)
40-49
52
Female
189
TEAM VITALITY
7:03 min/km
709
2085
Mervyn BIGGAR
Mervyn BIGGAR #2085
Male 35-39
02:28:57
02:28:57
120
(520)
35-39
120
Male
520
7:03 min/km
710
2711
Linda MBUYAZI
Linda MBUYAZI #2711
Male 35-39
02:28:57
02:28:57
121
(521)
35-39
121
Male
521
QUEENSBURGH HARRIERS
7:03 min/km
711
2596
Jamie LODGE
Jamie LODGE #2596
Female Senior
02:29:02
02:29:02
67
(190)
Senior
67
Female
190
CHILTERN AC
7:03 min/km
712
2957
Siphamandla NENE
Siphamandla NENE #2957
Male 35-39
02:29:08
02:29:08
122
(522)
35-39
122
Male
522
PDAC
7:04 min/km
713
2174
Songe CHISI
Songe CHISI #2174
Male 40-49
02:29:19
02:29:19
132
(523)
40-49
132
Male
523
NATAL CARBINEERS
7:04 min/km
714
2678
Tanya MAUER
Tanya MAUER #2678
Female 35-39
02:29:24
02:29:24
40
(191)
35-39
40
Female
191
STELLA ATHLETIC CLUB
7:04 min/km
715
2728
Derek MCMASTER
Derek MCMASTER #2728
Male 40-49
02:29:24
02:29:24
133
(524)
40-49
133
Male
524
STELLA ATHLETIC CLUB
7:04 min/km
716
2817
Evelyn MOMMEN
Evelyn MOMMEN #2817
Female 50-59
02:29:28
02:29:28
21
(192)
50-59
21
Female
192
7:05 min/km
717
2566
Alfred KREBS
Alfred KREBS #2566
Male Senior
02:29:29
02:29:29
172
(525)
Senior
172
Male
525
HILLCREST VILLAGERS ATHLETICS CLUB
7:05 min/km
718
2165
Richard CHETTIER
Richard CHETTIER #2165
Male 60+
02:29:32
02:29:32
21
(526)
60+
21
Male
526
CHATSWORTH ATHLETICS
7:05 min/km
719
2437
Alton HLEKWAYO
Alton HLEKWAYO #2437
Male 40-49
02:29:33
02:29:33
134
(527)
40-49
134
Male
527
N/A
7:05 min/km
720
2739
Nomagugu MEMELA
Nomagugu MEMELA #2739
Female 40-49
02:29:33
02:29:33
53
(193)
40-49
53
Female
193
7:05 min/km
721
2358
Kirsten GEYSER
Kirsten GEYSER #2358
Female 35-39
02:29:36
02:29:36
41
(194)
35-39
41
Female
194
7:05 min/km
722
2388
Delyse GRENFELL
Delyse GRENFELL #2388
Female 50-59
02:29:38
02:29:38
22
(195)
50-59
22
Female
195
HILLCREST VILLAGERS ATHLETIC CLUB
7:05 min/km
723
2938
Nyanisile NDLELA
Nyanisile NDLELA #2938
Female 40-49
02:29:40
02:29:40
54
(196)
40-49
54
Female
196
HIGHWAY L
7:05 min/km
724
2523
Msizi KHALALA
Msizi KHALALA #2523
Male Senior
02:29:41
02:29:41
173
(528)
Senior
173
Male
528
DURBAN RUNNER AC
7:05 min/km
725
2672
Njabulo MASINGA
Njabulo MASINGA #2672
Male 35-39
02:29:45
02:29:45
123
(529)
35-39
123
Male
529
7:05 min/km
726
3537
Ian Oliver
Ian Oliver #3537
Male 50-59
02:29:53
02:29:53
71
(530)
50-59
71
Male
530
HILLCREST VILLAGES
7:06 min/km
727
3908
Khanyisile XULU
Khanyisile XULU #3908
Female 40-49
02:29:54
02:29:54
55
(197)
40-49
55
Female
197
Kwamashu AC
7:06 min/km
728
2879
Mathews MTSHALI
Mathews MTSHALI #2879
Male 35-39
02:29:56
02:29:56
124
(531)
35-39
124
Male
531
REMMOGO ATHLETICS CLUB
7:06 min/km
729
2818
John MOMMEN
John MOMMEN #2818
Male 50-59
02:29:56
02:29:56
72
(532)
50-59
72
Male
532
BLUFF AC
7:06 min/km
730
3532
Philani SHABALALA
Philani SHABALALA #3532
Male 35-39
02:29:58
02:29:58
125
(533)
35-39
125
Male
533
DISCOVERY TEAM VITALITY
7:06 min/km
731
2834
Saleem MOOSA
Saleem MOOSA #2834
Male Senior
02:29:58
02:29:58
174
(534)
Senior
174
Male
534
TEAM VITALITY
7:06 min/km
732
2171
Nonhlanhla CHILIZA
Nonhlanhla CHILIZA #2171
Female 35-39
02:30:01
02:30:01
42
(198)
35-39
42
Female
198
7:06 min/km
733
3543
Telela Avosi
Telela Avosi #3543
Female Senior
02:30:10
02:30:10
68
(199)
Senior
68
Female
199
HOLLYWOOD
7:07 min/km
734
2816
Ariel MOLOI
Ariel MOLOI #2816
Male 40-49
02:30:11
02:30:11
135
(535)
40-49
135
Male
535
ETHEKWINI ATHLETIC CLUB
7:07 min/km
735
2266
Siphesihle DLAMINI
Siphesihle DLAMINI #2266
Male Senior
02:30:15
02:30:15
175
(536)
Senior
175
Male
536
7:07 min/km
736
2002
Brain
Brain #2002
Male 60+
02:30:16
02:30:16
22
(537)
60+
22
Male
537
7:07 min/km
737
2349
Graeme GAWLER
Graeme GAWLER #2349
Male 35-39
02:30:17
02:30:17
126
(538)
35-39
126
Male
538
7:07 min/km
738
2988
Vumile NGUBANE
Vumile NGUBANE #2988
Female 35-39
02:30:21
02:30:21
43
(200)
35-39
43
Female
200
N/A
7:07 min/km
739
2409
Mathoyi HADEBE
Mathoyi HADEBE #2409
Female 40-49
02:30:22
02:30:22
56
(201)
40-49
56
Female
201
7:07 min/km
740
3534
Justin Rae
Justin Rae #3534
Female 35-39
02:30:23
02:30:23
44
(202)
35-39
44
Female
202
Hillcrest village Club
7:07 min/km
741
3533
Christelle Mitchell
Christelle Mitchell #3533
Female Senior
02:30:23
02:30:23
69
(203)
Senior
69
Female
203
HILLCREST VILLAGES
7:07 min/km
742
2704
Ernest MBHELE
Ernest MBHELE #2704
Male 50-59
02:30:25
02:30:25
73
(539)
50-59
73
Male
539
DURBAN RUNNER
7:07 min/km
743
2301
Mimi DUS
Mimi DUS #2301
Female 50-59
02:30:31
02:30:31
23
(204)
50-59
23
Female
204
7:08 min/km
744
2199
Taralyn CORNALI
Taralyn CORNALI #2199
Female Senior
02:30:33
02:30:33
70
(205)
Senior
70
Female
205
TEAM VITALITY
7:08 min/km
745
4104
Sibonisile BUTHELEZI
Sibonisile BUTHELEZI #4104
Female 40-49
02:30:33
02:30:33
57
(206)
40-49
57
Female
206
TEAM VITALITY
7:08 min/km
746
2373
Tebogo GOQO
Tebogo GOQO #2373
Male Senior
02:30:34
02:30:34
176
(540)
Senior
176
Male
540
7:08 min/km
747
2287
Bongani DUBAZANE
Bongani DUBAZANE #2287
Male 50-59
02:30:35
02:30:35
74
(541)
50-59
74
Male
541
CORRECTIONAL SERVICES
7:08 min/km
748
3198
Chris SCHUURMAN
Chris SCHUURMAN #3198
Male Junior
02:30:36
02:30:36
9
(542)
Junior
9
Male
542
7:08 min/km
749
3034
Litha NTSELE
Litha NTSELE #3034
Female 40-49
02:30:37
02:30:37
58
(207)
40-49
58
Female
207
7:08 min/km
750
2788
Sthembiso MLITWA
Sthembiso MLITWA #2788
Male 35-39
02:30:40
02:30:40
127
(543)
35-39
127
Male
543
7:08 min/km
1
2
3
...
14
[15]
16
17
...
32
33
34
Page 15 of 34 (1653 items)
© 2023