The Rolando Hillcrest Marathon
11/02/2024
Results
Details
 
Contact
 
Home
42.2km
21.1km
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
All genders
Unknown
Male
Female
All categories
Open
Junior
35-39
40-49
50-59
60-69
70+
Walkers
All clubs
32GI RUNNING CLUB CG
AMANZIMTOTI AC
AMAQHAWE AC
AMARAVENS
AMA-RAVENS AC
AMAREVENS
AOT RUNNING CLUB
ASSEGAAI MARATHON CLUB
ATHLETICS KLOOF
BAYNESFIELD RUNNING CLUB
BENONI NORTHERNS AC
BLACK DIAMOND AC
BLACK DIAMOND ATHLETIC CLUB
BLUFF AC
BOXER SUPERSTORES AC
CHATSWORTH ATHLETIC CLUB
CHECKOUT VERULAM FALCONS
CHESTERVILLE AC
CHILLIE RUNNING CLUB KZN
CHILTERN AC
CLERMONT STRIDERS AC
COLLEGIANS HARRIERS
CORRECTIONAL SERVICES CG
CORRECTIONAL SERVICES KZN
CRESCENT SPORTING CLUB
CRUSADERS AC KZN
DHS Old Boys
DOLPHIN COAST STRIDERS
DOLPHIN STRIDERS
DURBAN AC
DURBAN HIGH SCHOOL OLD BOYS AC
DURBAN RUNNER ATHLETIC CLUB
DURBAN RUNNERS
DUT
EMALAHLENI CITY MARATHON CLUB
ESKOM AC KZN
ESTCOURT AC
ETHEKWINI ATHLETIC CLUB
ETHEKWINI ATHLETICS CLUB
FAKU CHIEFS AC
FIELDS HILL WATER AC
FIELDSHILL ATHLETICS CLUB
FOLWENI AC
FOREST HILLS AC
FOURWAYS ROAD RUNNERS (LONEHILL)
Get fit AC
GETFIT AC
HARLEQUIN HARRIERS KZN
HIGHWAY AC
HILTON HARRIERS
HOLLY WOOD
hollywood
HOLLYWOOD ATHLETICS
HOLLYWOOD BETS AC
HOLLYWOOD BETS ATHLETIC CLUB
HOLLYWOODBETS AC
HOLLYWOODBETS RUNNING CLUB
HOWICK AC
HULAMIN AC
INKAMANA AC
ITHEMBA ATHLETIC CLUB
IZINQOLA ATHLETICS CLUB
JOZI X TRAINING
KEARSNEY STRIDERS
KLIP RIVER STRIDERS
KZN STRIDERS
LADYSMITH AC
LOSKOP GIJIMAS
LOVE 2 RUN AC
MANDENI HARRIERS
MARANATHA AC
MARITZBURG AC
MARITZBURG CITY AC
MAXED ELITE KZN
MIDLANDS AC
MOUNT EDGECOMBE VILLAGERS
MPUMALANGA AC
MTN AC
NATAL CARBINEERS
NEDBANK CLUB KWA-ZULU NATAL
NEDBANK RUNNING CLUB
NEDBANK RUNNING CLUB KZN
NEWCASTLE HARRIERS
NEWLANDS AC
Newton Track
NEWTON TRACK CLUB
NONE
NOT LISTED
NRB HARRIERS
OASIS CRESCENT RUNNERS
OLD EDWARDIAN AC
ORCAS ACADEMY RUNNING CLUB
PHANTANE AC
PHOENIX VILLAGERS AC
PHUMA KZN AC
PINETOWN & DISTRICT ATHLETICS CLUB
PINETOWN & DISTRICTS AC
PINETOWN RUNNERS AC
PIRATES ROAD RUNNING CLUB
POLOKWANE AC
PRETORIA MARATHON CLUB
PRIVATE
PROTEA STRIDERS
puma
QUEENSBURGH HARRIERS
RAINBOW RUNNING CLUB
RISING SUN CHATSWORTH AC
RIVERSIDE HARRIERS
ROODEPOORT AC
RUN FOR FUN AC
RUN WALK FOR LIFE KZN
RUNAVATION AC
RUNNING KIN CLUB
Saints Athletics Club
SAPS INGWENYA
SAPS INGWENYA ac
SAPS KZN ATHLETIC CLUB
SAPS STRIDERS
SAPS STRIDERS (BORDER)
SAPS TRA
SAVAGES AC
SAVE ORION
SAVE ORION AC
SAZILANGA AC
SCOTTBURGH AC
SHALL CROSS AC
SHALOM MARATHON CLUB
SISONKE AC
SOCIAL RUNNERS CLUB
SOUTH AFRICAN NATIONAL DEFENCE FORCE KZN
SOUTH AFRICAN POLICE SERVICE INGWENYA AC (PMB)
SOUTH AFRICAN POLICE SERVICE STRIDERS (KZN)
SOUTH COAST STRIDERS
SPAR CHESTERVILLE AC
ST JOHNS D.S.G. AC
STELLA AC
SYDENHAM SPORTS CLUB
TEAM VITALITY
TEAM VITALITY AC
TEAM VITALITY CLUB KZN
TEAM VITALITY KZN
THE COUNTRY CLUB JOHANNESBURG
TONGAAT PANTHERS AC
TRANSNET ENGINEERING KZN
UBORA ATHLETICS CLUB JOHANNESBURG
ULUNDI STRIDERS
UMGENI WATER AC
UMHLATHUZE AC
UMKOMASS AC
UMLAZI AC
UNIVERSITY OF KWAZULU-NATAL AC DBN
UNIVERSITY OF KZN AC PMB
VERTICAL SPACES AC
VITALITY
WALMER AC EP
WESTVILLE AC
WOODVIEW AC
XCEL
XCEL AC
XCEL RUNNING CLUB
XJ ATHLETICS CLUB
YELLOWWOOD PARK AC
ZAKHELE RUNNING CLUB
ZULULAND MULTI SPORT CLUB
Sort by finish order
Sort by race number
Sort by name
Sort by fastest lap
Sort by category
Sort by net time
Sort by team
1
2
3
...
13
[14]
15
16
...
33
34
35
Page 14 of 35 (1722 items)
Rotate for splits
Fav
Share
Pos
Race No
Name
Name
Time
Club
Net Time
Gender
Gen Pos
Category
Cat Pos
Caltex 1
FourWayOut
FourWayIn
Finish
651
651
1165
Nkosifikile KHWELA
Nkosifikile KHWELA #1165
Male 40-49
02:14:06
HOLLYWOOD BETS AC
02:12:33
Male
444
40-49
154
00:18:41
00:44:23
01:33:06
02:14:06
652
652
2250
Sabelo MYEZA
Sabelo MYEZA #2250
Male 40-49
02:14:09
ZULULAND MULTI SPORT CLUB
02:14:09
Male
445
40-49
155
00:15:46
00:40:06
01:28:39
02:14:09
653
653
1890
Nalene HERBST
Nalene HERBST #1890
Female 40-49
02:14:10
RIVERSIDE HARRIERS
02:12:49
Female
208
40-49
87
00:18:45
00:45:00
01:33:49
02:14:10
654
654
1925
David JACOBS
David JACOBS #1925
Male 50-59
02:14:12
BENONI NORTHERNS AC
02:13:36
Male
446
50-59
70
00:17:54
00:44:21
01:33:41
02:14:12
655
655
1608
Raymond BUTHELEZI
Raymond BUTHELEZI #1608
Male 50-59
02:14:15
WESTVILLE AC
02:12:32
Male
447
50-59
71
00:19:27
00:46:06
01:35:28
02:14:15
656
656
2657
Nic WATTS
Nic WATTS #2657
Male 60-69
02:14:15
KEARSNEY STRIDERS
02:13:17
Male
448
60-69
24
00:19:44
00:47:06
01:37:16
02:14:15
657
657
1704
Craig DENNILL
Craig DENNILL #1704
Male 50-59
02:14:19
DUT
02:12:34
Male
449
50-59
72
00:18:25
00:44:58
01:34:39
02:14:19
658
658
1752
Colleen DURR
Colleen DURR #1752
Female 50-59
02:14:22
02:12:36
Female
209
50-59
25
00:19:32
00:45:44
01:34:55
02:14:22
659
659
5021
Shaune SMITH
Shaune SMITH #5021
Male 50-59
02:14:28
02:12:39
Male
450
50-59
73
00:19:32
00:45:54
01:34:53
02:14:28
660
660
1851
Green GROENEWALD
Green GROENEWALD #1851
Male 40-49
02:14:29
DURBAN HIGH SCHOOL OLD BOYS AC
02:12:44
Male
451
40-49
156
00:19:37
00:46:40
01:36:28
02:14:29
661
661
1410
Neil ZIJDERVELD
Neil ZIJDERVELD #1410
Male 50-59
02:14:31
FIELDS HILL WATER AC
02:13:30
Male
452
50-59
74
00:17:56
00:42:55
01:35:35
02:14:31
662
662
1132
Cameron HAWKINS
Cameron HAWKINS #1132
Male Open
02:14:31
NONE
02:14:31
Male
453
Open
112
00:16:40
00:41:57
01:30:27
02:14:31
663
663
1385
Joshua WIBORG
Joshua WIBORG #1385
Male Open
02:14:37
NONE
02:13:52
Male
454
Open
113
00:18:27
00:44:11
01:32:43
02:14:37
664
664
1114
Bradley GRANT
Bradley GRANT #1114
Male 40-49
02:14:40
NONE
02:14:29
Male
455
40-49
157
00:16:20
00:41:14
01:30:58
02:14:40
665
665
1074
Magdaleen DE SWARDT
Magdaleen DE SWARDT #1074
Female 40-49
02:14:41
02:12:44
Female
210
40-49
88
00:18:52
00:45:00
01:33:48
02:14:41
666
666
1731
Sphiwe DLUDLA
Sphiwe DLUDLA #1731
Female 50-59
02:14:41
02:14:15
Female
211
50-59
26
00:17:28
00:42:14
01:31:56
02:14:41
667
667
1328
Teagan SCULLARD
Teagan SCULLARD #1328
Female Open
02:14:42
NONE
02:13:57
Female
212
Open
50
00:18:26
00:44:11
01:32:43
02:14:42
668
668
2340
Mpilo NXUMALO
Mpilo NXUMALO #2340
Male 40-49
02:14:43
MARITZBURG CITY AC
02:11:46
Male
456
40-49
158
00:20:06
00:46:39
01:35:19
02:14:43
669
669
2071
Cherise MARKGRAAFF
Cherise MARKGRAAFF #2071
Female Open
02:14:44
DOLPHIN COAST STRIDERS
02:14:44
Female
213
Open
51
00:17:51
00:42:47
01:32:58
02:14:44
670
670
2105
Nomt MBIZANE
Nomt MBIZANE #2105
Female 35-39
02:14:45
HOLLYWOOD BETS AC
02:13:55
Female
214
35-39
40
00:16:04
00:41:43
01:32:21
02:14:45
671
671
1293
Colleen PETRUCCI
Colleen PETRUCCI #1293
Female 60-69
02:14:58
02:13:28
Female
215
60-69
8
00:19:34
00:46:24
01:36:10
02:14:58
672
672
2128
Brett MEIER
Brett MEIER #2128
Male Open
02:14:58
HILTON HARRIERS
02:14:06
Male
457
Open
114
00:18:12
00:45:25
01:34:40
02:14:58
673
673
2257
Rajandran NAICKER
Rajandran NAICKER #2257
Male 50-59
02:15:00
GETFIT AC
02:15:00
Male
458
50-59
75
00:19:55
00:47:15
01:36:54
02:15:00
674
674
1837
Rennie GOVENDER
Rennie GOVENDER #1837
Male 50-59
02:15:00
TEAM VITALITY CLUB KZN
02:12:29
Male
459
50-59
76
00:20:27
00:47:13
01:36:54
02:15:00
675
675
1802
Simon GAZU
Simon GAZU #1802
Male 50-59
02:15:00
FOLWENI AC
02:13:10
Male
460
50-59
77
00:19:11
00:44:55
01:34:39
02:15:00
676
676
2315
Nomonde NGONYAMA
Nomonde NGONYAMA #2315
Female 50-59
02:15:01
HOLLYWOOD BETS AC
02:13:21
Female
216
50-59
27
00:18:53
00:44:22
01:33:54
02:15:01
677
677
1644
Nathalie CHRISTIE
Nathalie CHRISTIE #1644
Female 40-49
02:15:06
KEARSNEY STRIDERS
02:14:59
Female
217
40-49
89
00:16:37
00:42:32
01:33:20
02:15:06
678
678
1838
Roy GOVENDER
Roy GOVENDER #1838
Male 60-69
02:15:06
RISING SUN CHATSWORTH AC
02:12:26
Male
461
60-69
25
00:20:52
00:47:32
01:35:25
02:15:06
679
679
2478
Kassie SHADAMORGAN
Kassie SHADAMORGAN #2478
Male 40-49
02:15:06
RISING SUN CHATSWORTH AC
02:12:25
Male
462
40-49
159
00:20:47
00:47:12
01:35:25
02:15:06
680
680
2619
Sarah VAN HEERDEN
Sarah VAN HEERDEN #2619
Female 60-69
02:15:07
KEARSNEY STRIDERS
02:14:50
Female
218
60-69
9
00:18:23
00:45:42
01:35:18
02:15:07
681
681
1720
Mhlengi DLAMINI
Mhlengi DLAMINI #1720
Male 40-49
02:15:09
PINETOWN RUNNERS AC
02:13:18
Male
463
40-49
160
00:18:46
00:44:27
01:33:33
02:15:09
682
682
2489
Kathryn SHEPARD
Kathryn SHEPARD #2489
Female 40-49
02:15:16
STELLA AC
02:14:00
Female
219
40-49
90
00:18:45
00:45:28
01:34:53
02:15:16
683
683
2461
Robyn SCHLEBUSCH GREEN
Robyn SCHLEBUSCH GREEN #2461
Female 40-49
02:15:16
STELLA AC
02:14:00
Female
220
40-49
91
00:18:44
00:45:29
01:34:52
02:15:16
684
684
2310
Patrick NGCOBO
Patrick NGCOBO #2310
Male 40-49
02:15:24
XCEL RUNNING CLUB
02:13:22
Male
464
40-49
161
00:20:19
00:47:18
01:35:56
02:15:24
685
685
1916
Linda ICELY
Linda ICELY #1916
Female 70+
02:15:24
OLD EDWARDIAN AC
02:14:19
Female
221
70+
2
00:18:27
00:45:42
01:35:34
02:15:24
686
686
2359
Hoosen PADIA
Hoosen PADIA #2359
Male Open
02:15:29
DURBAN RUNNER ATHLETIC CLUB
02:13:00
Male
465
Open
115
00:20:07
00:46:59
01:36:10
02:15:29
687
687
1932
Thor JENSEN
Thor JENSEN #1932
Male 70+
02:15:29
CHILTERN AC
02:13:48
Male
466
70+
4
00:17:46
00:43:31
01:32:59
02:15:29
688
688
2238
Cherise MULLER
Cherise MULLER #2238
Female 35-39
02:15:30
BLUFF AC
02:14:48
Female
222
35-39
41
00:18:32
00:45:02
01:34:19
02:15:30
689
689
1386
Timothy WILL
Timothy WILL #1386
Male 40-49
02:15:31
NONE
02:13:48
Male
467
40-49
162
00:20:18
00:47:43
01:36:29
02:15:31
690
690
1208
Claire MAYERS
Claire MAYERS #1208
Female 35-39
02:15:32
FAKU CHIEFS AC
02:14:57
Female
223
35-39
42
00:17:51
00:45:12
01:36:47
02:15:32
691
691
2300
Roxanne NEL
Roxanne NEL #2300
Female 35-39
02:15:34
GETFIT AC
02:15:11
Female
224
35-39
43
00:18:00
00:44:16
01:34:31
02:15:34
692
692
2650
Renette WALTHER
Renette WALTHER #2650
Female 50-59
02:15:35
AOT RUNNING CLUB
02:14:35
Female
225
50-59
28
00:19:26
00:46:47
01:36:57
02:15:35
693
693
2606
Khinesh VALLABH
Khinesh VALLABH #2606
Male 40-49
02:15:36
GETFIT AC
02:14:49
Male
468
40-49
163
00:18:03
00:44:11
01:34:11
02:15:36
694
694
1440
Langelihle MBONGWA
Langelihle MBONGWA #1440
Male Open
02:15:38
Newton Track
02:14:50
Male
469
Open
116
00:18:46
00:45:53
01:35:29
02:15:38
695
695
1750
Deidre DUFF
Deidre DUFF #1750
Female 50-59
02:15:38
ATHLETICS KLOOF
02:15:14
Female
226
50-59
29
00:17:59
00:44:16
01:34:28
02:15:38
696
696
1134
Sanele HLATSHWAYO
Sanele HLATSHWAYO #1134
Male Open
02:15:38
02:14:03
Male
470
Open
117
00:18:54
00:45:07
01:34:41
02:15:38
697
697
1105
Richard GIBSON
Richard GIBSON #1105
Male 40-49
02:15:39
02:13:03
Male
471
40-49
164
00:20:26
00:46:36
01:35:50
02:15:39
698
698
2136
Andrew MEYEROWITZ
Andrew MEYEROWITZ #2136
Male 35-39
02:15:42
SAVAGES AC
02:15:12
Male
472
35-39
75
00:17:54
00:45:04
01:35:27
02:15:42
699
699
1560
Abongile BENTSWANA
Abongile BENTSWANA #1560
Female 35-39
02:15:42
HOLLYWOOD BETS AC
02:14:08
Female
227
35-39
44
00:18:44
00:45:20
01:34:27
02:15:42
700
700
2048
Karen MAIDEN
Karen MAIDEN #2048
Female 60-69
02:15:43
TEAM VITALITY AC
02:15:23
Female
228
60-69
10
00:18:26
00:45:34
01:35:24
02:15:43
1
2
3
...
13
[14]
15
16
...
33
34
35
Page 14 of 35 (1722 items)
© 2023