PwC KOSMOS 3-IN-1
07/03/2020
Results
Details
Links
Race Website
 
Contact
 
Home
42km
21km
10km
KOSMOS 3-in-1
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
13
[14]
15
16
...
51
52
53
Page 14 of 53 (2604 items)
Rotate for splits
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Entry Type
Pace
1956
8728
Mpumelelo SALIWA
Mpumelelo SALIWA #8728
Male 40+
02:55:41
02:55:41
536
(1407)
40+
536
Male
1407
ESKOM AC MPU
3in1
8:19 min/km
1955
1038
David TSOTETSI
David TSOTETSI #1038
Male 50+
02:55:41
02:55:41
218
(1406)
50+
218
Male
1406
STANDERTON MARATHON CLUB
3in1
8:19 min/km
1954
2407
Onele MBOLODELA
Onele MBOLODELA #2407
Male Open
02:55:40
02:55:40
609
(1405)
Open
609
Male
1405
8:19 min/km
1953
8270
Yolisa MOSHOETSI
Yolisa MOSHOETSI #8270
Female 40+
02:55:40
02:55:40
196
(549)
40+
196
Female
549
RESBANK AC GN
3in1
8:19 min/km
1952
7360
Zongezile FACO
Zongezile FACO #7360
Male 50+
02:55:40
02:55:40
217
(1404)
50+
217
Male
1404
EVANDER ATHLETICS CLUB
3in1
8:19 min/km
1951
8193
Modjadji MOKWENA
Modjadji MOKWENA #8193
Female 50+
02:55:40
02:55:40
61
(548)
50+
61
Female
548
PRETORIA POLICE MARATHON CLUB
3in1
8:19 min/km
1950
8493
Mxolisi NHLAPHO
Mxolisi NHLAPHO #8493
Male 40+
02:55:40
02:55:40
535
(1403)
40+
535
Male
1403
EVANDER ATHLETICS CLUB
3in1
8:19 min/km
1949
2377
Thato PHOKOJWE
Thato PHOKOJWE #2377
Male Open
02:55:39
02:55:39
608
(1402)
Open
608
Male
1402
EVANDER A C
8:19 min/km
1948
2634
Mpho MADIKIZELA
Mpho MADIKIZELA #2634
Male Open
02:55:39
02:55:39
607
(1401)
Open
607
Male
1401
DVVS
8:19 min/km
1947
7172
Hannelie BENADE
Hannelie BENADE #7172
Female 40+
02:55:39
02:55:39
195
(547)
40+
195
Female
547
FIT PRETORIA
3in1
8:19 min/km
1946
8025
Amanda MBATHA
Amanda MBATHA #8025
Female Open
02:55:38
02:55:38
287
(546)
Open
287
Female
546
EVANDER ATHLETICS CLUB
3in1
8:19 min/km
1945
590
Khumbu LEPHALALE
Khumbu LEPHALALE #590
Female 50+
02:55:38
02:55:38
60
(545)
50+
60
Female
545
KHUPHUKANI AC
3in1
8:19 min/km
1944
2379
S NAMANE
S NAMANE #2379
Female Open
02:55:38
02:55:38
286
(544)
Open
286
Female
544
SASOL
8:19 min/km
1943
2884
Siyanda NCUBE
Siyanda NCUBE #2884
Female Open
02:55:38
02:55:38
285
(543)
Open
285
Female
543
VTM
8:19 min/km
1942
7441
Godfrey JACOBS
Godfrey JACOBS #7441
Male 40+
02:55:38
02:55:38
534
(1400)
40+
534
Male
1400
CLIENTELE RUNNING CLUB
3in1
8:19 min/km
1941
8094
Mpume MKOLO
Mpume MKOLO #8094
Female Open
02:55:38
02:55:38
284
(542)
Open
284
Female
542
EVENDA ATHLETIC CLUB
3in1
8:19 min/km
1940
8426
Nonhlanhla NDLOVU
Nonhlanhla NDLOVU #8426
Female Open
02:55:36
02:55:36
283
(541)
Open
283
Female
541
DAVEYTON HEARTS AC
3in1
8:19 min/km
1939
7719
Ronald MAGOPANE
Ronald MAGOPANE #7719
Male Open
02:55:36
02:55:36
606
(1399)
Open
606
Male
1399
DAVEYTON HEARTS AC
3in1
8:19 min/km
1938
2817
Thabo RAMPOU
Thabo RAMPOU #2817
Male Open
02:55:29
02:55:29
605
(1398)
Open
605
Male
1398
FAT CAT
8:19 min/km
1937
8499
Ntokozo NHLEKO
Ntokozo NHLEKO #8499
Male Open
02:55:27
02:55:27
604
(1397)
Open
604
Male
1397
ESKOM AC MPU
3in1
8:18 min/km
1936
8022
Sinethemba MBADAMANA
Sinethemba MBADAMANA #8022
Male Open
02:55:17
02:55:17
603
(1396)
Open
603
Male
1396
EYETHU AC
3in1
8:18 min/km
1935
8756
Nelson SEFARA
Nelson SEFARA #8756
Male 40+
02:55:16
02:55:16
533
(1395)
40+
533
Male
1395
CSIR AC
3in1
8:18 min/km
1934
2369
Micho SITHOLE
Micho SITHOLE #2369
Male Open
02:55:15
02:55:15
602
(1394)
Open
602
Male
1394
8:18 min/km
1933
7749
Athell MAHUNISI
Athell MAHUNISI #7749
Female Open
02:55:10
02:55:10
282
(540)
Open
282
Female
540
RUNNERS OF HOPE
3in1
8:18 min/km
1932
7668
Nathaniel MABETWA
Nathaniel MABETWA #7668
Male 40+
02:55:10
02:55:10
532
(1393)
40+
532
Male
1393
3in1
8:18 min/km
1931
2320
Malulu NKOSI
Malulu NKOSI #2320
Female 50+
02:55:09
02:55:09
59
(539)
50+
59
Female
539
VITALITY
8:18 min/km
1930
8117
Sabadimo MOALUSI
Sabadimo MOALUSI #8117
Male Open
02:55:08
02:55:08
601
(1392)
Open
601
Male
1392
PAMOJA ATHLETICS CLUB
3in1
8:18 min/km
1929
1005
Webster MUSHWANA
Webster MUSHWANA #1005
Male 40+
02:55:08
02:55:08
531
(1391)
40+
531
Male
1391
LETABA ROAD RUNNERS
3in1
8:18 min/km
1928
2149
Phumzile MAZIBUKO
Phumzile MAZIBUKO #2149
Female 40+
02:55:07
02:55:07
194
(538)
40+
194
Female
538
MANONI AC
8:17 min/km
1927
8725
Rea-Remo RUN PHALE
Rea-Remo RUN PHALE #8725
Male Open
02:55:05
02:55:05
600
(1390)
Open
600
Male
1390
CGA
3in1
8:17 min/km
1926
2130
Sithembiso MAKHANYA
Sithembiso MAKHANYA #2130
Female Open
02:55:04
02:55:04
281
(537)
Open
281
Female
537
HOLLYWOOD BETS AC
8:17 min/km
1925
686
Nkeke RANAMANE
Nkeke RANAMANE #686
Male 60+
02:55:04
02:55:04
41
(1389)
60+
41
Male
1389
CULTAN ATHLETIC CLUB
3in1
8:17 min/km
1924
2275
Blessing NKOSI
Blessing NKOSI #2275
Male Open
02:55:04
02:55:04
599
(1388)
Open
599
Male
1388
ESKOM
8:17 min/km
1923
7907
Mbali MASEKO
Mbali MASEKO #7907
Female Open
02:55:03
02:55:03
280
(536)
Open
280
Female
536
ABSA GROUP RUNNING CLUB
3in1
8:17 min/km
1922
7797
Sekhuthe MAKOLE
Sekhuthe MAKOLE #7797
Male Open
02:55:03
02:55:03
598
(1387)
Open
598
Male
1387
TEAM VITALITY CLUB CG
3in1
8:17 min/km
1921
8959
Linah THOKO NKOSI
Linah THOKO NKOSI #8959
Female 50+
02:55:03
02:55:03
58
(535)
50+
58
Female
535
BLUE SKY AC
3in1
8:17 min/km
1920
7514
Nkosinathi KHOZA
Nkosinathi KHOZA #7514
Male Open
02:55:02
02:55:02
597
(1386)
Open
597
Male
1386
ABSA GROUP RUNNING CLUB
3in1
8:17 min/km
1919
8354
Mlungisi MTOLO
Mlungisi MTOLO #8354
Male Open
02:55:02
02:55:02
596
(1385)
Open
596
Male
1385
NEDBANK RUNNING CLUB CG
3in1
8:17 min/km
1918
2188
Ayanda PALMER
Ayanda PALMER #2188
Female Open
02:55:02
02:55:02
279
(534)
Open
279
Female
534
URITHI AC
8:17 min/km
1917
8036
Rhulani MDHLULI
Rhulani MDHLULI #8036
Male 40+
02:55:01
02:55:01
530
(1384)
40+
530
Male
1384
TEAM VITALITY CLUB CG
3in1
8:17 min/km
1916
7635
Brian LUKHELE
Brian LUKHELE #7635
Male Open
02:55:01
02:55:01
595
(1383)
Open
595
Male
1383
3in1
8:17 min/km
1915
7627
Choaro LOSABE
Choaro LOSABE #7627
Male 40+
02:55:01
02:55:01
529
(1382)
40+
529
Male
1382
OLD MUTUAL AC FS
3in1
8:17 min/km
1914
7876
Marks MAPHOROMA
Marks MAPHOROMA #7876
Male Open
02:55:01
02:55:01
594
(1381)
Open
594
Male
1381
CORRECTIONAL SERVICES GN
3in1
8:17 min/km
1913
7383
Skinny GOAT SIBUSISO
Skinny GOAT SIBUSISO #7383
Male Open
02:55:01
02:55:01
593
(1380)
Open
593
Male
1380
SLYZA AC
3in1
8:17 min/km
1912
8242
Olehile MONGALE
Olehile MONGALE #8242
Male Open
02:55:01
02:55:01
592
(1379)
Open
592
Male
1379
MANGAUNG MM AC
3in1
8:17 min/km
1911
7131
Nikiwe ZWANE
Nikiwe ZWANE #7131
Female Open
02:55:01
02:55:01
278
(533)
Open
278
Female
533
3in1
8:17 min/km
1910
2641
Tania CLEOPHAS
Tania CLEOPHAS #2641
Female 40+
02:55:00
02:55:00
193
(532)
40+
193
Female
532
DISCIPLES
8:17 min/km
1909
8986
Ndemekase TSELANE
Ndemekase TSELANE #8986
Female 40+
02:55:00
02:55:00
192
(531)
40+
192
Female
531
JUST RUNNING AC
3in1
8:17 min/km
1908
8026
Siphiwe MBATHA
Siphiwe MBATHA #8026
Male Open
02:55:00
02:55:00
591
(1378)
Open
591
Male
1378
RUN ZONE AC
3in1
8:17 min/km
1907
8934
Thobile TAWANE
Thobile TAWANE #8934
Female 40+
02:54:59
02:54:59
191
(530)
40+
191
Female
530
TEAM VITALITY CLUB CG
3in1
8:17 min/km
1
2
3
...
13
[14]
15
16
...
51
52
53
Page 14 of 53 (2604 items)
© 2023