SPAR Womens 10/5km PE
04/05/2019
Results
Details
Links
Race Website
 
Contact
 
Home
10km
5km
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
All genders
Male
Female
All categories
Junior
Senior
40 to 49
50 to 59
60 to 69
70+
Under 12
All clubs
Sort by finish order
Sort by race number
Sort by name
Sort by category
Sort by team
1
2
3
...
13
[14]
15
16
...
94
95
96
Page 14 of 96 (4767 items)
Rotate for splits
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Pace
651
4554
Janine GOLIATH
Janine GOLIATH #4554
Female Under 12
00:43:19
00:43:19
44
(553)
Under 12
44
Female
553
8:39 min/km
652
4395
Corrin PIEDT
Corrin PIEDT #4395
Female 40 to 49
00:43:21
00:43:21
71
(554)
40 to 49
71
Female
554
8:40 min/km
653
9533
Oyisa SONDLO
Oyisa SONDLO #9533
Female Senior
00:43:23
00:43:23
232
(555)
Senior
232
Female
555
8:40 min/km
654
4564
Martie GROBLER
Martie GROBLER #4564
Female Senior
00:43:24
00:43:24
233
(556)
Senior
233
Female
556
8:40 min/km
655
4563
Mari GROBLER
Mari GROBLER #4563
Female Senior
00:43:24
00:43:24
234
(557)
Senior
234
Female
557
8:40 min/km
656
5379
Noreen NGOSHI
Noreen NGOSHI #5379
Female Senior
00:43:25
00:43:25
235
(558)
Senior
235
Female
558
8:41 min/km
657
4558
Portia BELLAIRS
Portia BELLAIRS #4558
Female 40 to 49
00:43:26
00:43:26
72
(559)
40 to 49
72
Female
559
8:41 min/km
658
9559
Amanda PASSET
Amanda PASSET #9559
Female 40 to 49
00:43:27
00:43:27
73
(560)
40 to 49
73
Female
560
8:41 min/km
659
9558
Ronel HENDRICKS
Ronel HENDRICKS #9558
Female 40 to 49
00:43:28
00:43:28
74
(561)
40 to 49
74
Female
561
8:41 min/km
660
4271
Zelda GERBER
Zelda GERBER #4271
Female 50 to 59
00:43:28
00:43:28
61
(562)
50 to 59
61
Female
562
8:41 min/km
661
9675
Shaina BELLAIRS
Shaina BELLAIRS #9675
Female Senior
00:43:29
00:43:29
236
(563)
Senior
236
Female
563
8:41 min/km
662
5079
Busisiwe MCETIWA
Busisiwe MCETIWA #5079
Female Senior
00:43:31
00:43:31
237
(564)
Senior
237
Female
564
8:42 min/km
663
3409
Asanda DILIMENI
Asanda DILIMENI #3409
Female Senior
00:43:33
00:43:33
238
(565)
Senior
238
Female
565
8:42 min/km
664
5115
Ayabulela MAHAMB
Ayabulela MAHAMB #5115
Female Senior
00:43:34
00:43:34
239
(566)
Senior
239
Female
566
8:42 min/km
665
3090
Nowonde XUBA
Nowonde XUBA #3090
Female 50 to 59
00:43:36
00:43:36
62
(567)
50 to 59
62
Female
567
8:43 min/km
666
3435
Lelana MXESIBE
Lelana MXESIBE #3435
Female Senior
00:43:37
00:43:37
240
(568)
Senior
240
Female
568
8:43 min/km
667
3024
Lucinda BARRY
Lucinda BARRY #3024
Female 50 to 59
00:43:37
00:43:37
63
(569)
50 to 59
63
Female
569
8:43 min/km
668
5456
Gina DANIELS
Gina DANIELS #5456
Female 40 to 49
00:43:38
00:43:38
75
(570)
40 to 49
75
Female
570
8:43 min/km
669
4988
Divano SINGH
Divano SINGH #4988
Male Under 12
00:43:39
00:43:39
13
(99)
Under 12
13
Male
99
8:43 min/km
670
4444
Justin WILLIAMS
Justin WILLIAMS #4444
Male Junior
00:43:39
00:43:39
37
(100)
Junior
37
Male
100
8:43 min/km
671
4296
Petro BURDEN
Petro BURDEN #4296
Female 50 to 59
00:43:40
00:43:40
64
(571)
50 to 59
64
Female
571
8:44 min/km
672
12209
Helen JENNIKER
Helen JENNIKER #12209
Female 50 to 59
00:43:40
00:43:40
65
(572)
50 to 59
65
Female
572
8:44 min/km
673
9318
Rosemary GROOM
Rosemary GROOM #9318
Female 50 to 59
00:43:41
00:43:41
66
(573)
50 to 59
66
Female
573
8:44 min/km
674
4934
Lucrelia BAATJIES
Lucrelia BAATJIES #4934
Female 40 to 49
00:43:41
00:43:41
76
(574)
40 to 49
76
Female
574
8:44 min/km
675
5319
Pieter WILLIAMS
Pieter WILLIAMS #5319
Male 60 to 69
00:43:42
00:43:42
6
(101)
60 to 69
6
Male
101
8:44 min/km
676
8568
Lilitha MADIKANE
Lilitha MADIKANE #8568
Female Junior
00:43:43
00:43:43
127
(575)
Junior
127
Female
575
8:44 min/km
677
8578
Sihle NGLENI
Sihle NGLENI #8578
Female Junior
00:43:43
00:43:43
128
(576)
Junior
128
Female
576
8:44 min/km
678
8586
Inam SODZAME
Inam SODZAME #8586
Female Junior
00:43:44
00:43:44
129
(577)
Junior
129
Female
577
8:44 min/km
679
4373
Lizel KILLIAN
Lizel KILLIAN #4373
Female Senior
00:43:44
00:43:44
241
(578)
Senior
241
Female
578
8:44 min/km
680
4693
Hilda TSHABALALA
Hilda TSHABALALA #4693
Female 40 to 49
00:43:46
00:43:46
77
(579)
40 to 49
77
Female
579
8:45 min/km
681
4132
Nieke VAN NIEKERK
Nieke VAN NIEKERK #4132
Female Junior
00:43:47
00:43:47
130
(580)
Junior
130
Female
580
8:45 min/km
682
3829
Nomvuyo MOISE
Nomvuyo MOISE #3829
Female Senior
00:43:47
00:43:47
242
(581)
Senior
242
Female
581
8:45 min/km
683
4130
Frana VAN NIEKERK
Frana VAN NIEKERK #4130
Female Senior
00:43:48
00:43:48
243
(582)
Senior
243
Female
582
8:45 min/km
684
3869
Ursula RUFUS
Ursula RUFUS #3869
Female 50 to 59
00:43:50
00:43:50
67
(583)
50 to 59
67
Female
583
8:46 min/km
685
12594
Roxanne CAIRNCROSS
Roxanne CAIRNCROSS #12594
Female Senior
00:43:50
00:43:50
244
(584)
Senior
244
Female
584
8:46 min/km
686
12478
Luyolo KILANI
Luyolo KILANI #12478
Female Under 12
00:43:50
00:43:50
45
(585)
Under 12
45
Female
585
8:46 min/km
687
12502
Colleen AMBROSS
Colleen AMBROSS #12502
Female 40 to 49
00:43:50
00:43:50
78
(586)
40 to 49
78
Female
586
8:46 min/km
688
9327
Candace SAMUELS
Candace SAMUELS #9327
Female Senior
00:43:53
00:43:53
245
(587)
Senior
245
Female
587
8:46 min/km
689
12475
Azola MNTANGA
Azola MNTANGA #12475
Female Junior
00:43:56
00:43:56
131
(588)
Junior
131
Female
588
8:47 min/km
690
4447
Zahraa HIPPOLYTE
Zahraa HIPPOLYTE #4447
Female Junior
00:43:58
00:43:58
132
(589)
Junior
132
Female
589
8:47 min/km
691
5158
Chemari VAN ZYL
Chemari VAN ZYL #5158
Female Senior
00:43:58
00:43:58
246
(590)
Senior
246
Female
590
8:47 min/km
692
4448
Tammy-Leigh NORKIE
Tammy-Leigh NORKIE #4448
Female Junior
00:43:59
00:43:59
133
(591)
Junior
133
Female
591
8:47 min/km
693
4143
Maria WEISS
Maria WEISS #4143
Female 60 to 69
00:43:59
00:43:59
23
(592)
60 to 69
23
Female
592
8:47 min/km
694
5338
Lusanda LIBALA
Lusanda LIBALA #5338
Female Senior
00:44:01
00:44:01
247
(593)
Senior
247
Female
593
8:48 min/km
695
4274
Tobeka MAPASA
Tobeka MAPASA #4274
Female 50 to 59
00:44:07
00:44:07
68
(594)
50 to 59
68
Female
594
8:49 min/km
696
4695
Mahloadi SHOGOLE
Mahloadi SHOGOLE #4695
Female Junior
00:44:07
00:44:07
134
(595)
Junior
134
Female
595
8:49 min/km
697
9007
Jeanne BOTHA
Jeanne BOTHA #9007
Female 50 to 59
00:44:07
00:44:07
69
(596)
50 to 59
69
Female
596
8:49 min/km
698
8520
Sinawd NXAYEKA
Sinawd NXAYEKA #8520
Male Junior
00:44:09
00:44:09
38
(102)
Junior
38
Male
102
8:49 min/km
699
3812
Nomvuzo VAZI
Nomvuzo VAZI #3812
Female 40 to 49
00:44:10
00:44:10
79
(597)
40 to 49
79
Female
597
8:50 min/km
700
8527
Ignatius SMOUS
Ignatius SMOUS #8527
Male Junior
00:44:11
00:44:11
39
(103)
Junior
39
Male
103
8:50 min/km
1
2
3
...
13
[14]
15
16
...
94
95
96
Page 14 of 96 (4767 items)
© 2023