OUTsurance Life kfm Gun Run
14/10/2018
Results
Clubs
Details
Links
Race Website
 
Contact
 
Home
21.1km
10km
21km Helpers
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
13
[14]
15
16
...
136
137
138
Page 14 of 138 (6877 items)
Rotate for splits
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Pace
Finish
651
21997
WAYNE HILDER
WAYNE HILDER #21997
Male Senior
00:55:30
00:55:30
275
(468)
Senior
275
Male
468
5:32 min/km
00:55:30
654
23140
ARNAUD MALAN
ARNAUD MALAN #23140
Male 50-59
00:55:31
00:55:31
36
(470)
50-59
36
Male
470
5:33 min/km
00:55:31
655
22120
CHRISTINE DE GOEDE
CHRISTINE DE GOEDE #22120
Female Senior
00:55:31
00:55:31
113
(185)
Senior
113
Female
185
5:33 min/km
00:55:31
652
16211
JEROME CUPIDO
JEROME CUPIDO #16211
Male Senior
00:55:31
00:55:31
276
(469)
Senior
276
Male
469
5:33 min/km
00:55:31
653
16034
ROZANNE THEART
ROZANNE THEART #16034
Female Senior
00:55:31
00:55:31
112
(184)
Senior
112
Female
184
5:33 min/km
00:55:31
657
15646
GREG DOYLE
GREG DOYLE #15646
Male 40-49
00:55:32
00:55:32
74
(472)
40-49
74
Male
472
5:33 min/km
00:55:32
656
16113
JANCO KOTZE
JANCO KOTZE #16113
Male Senior
00:55:32
00:55:32
277
(471)
Senior
277
Male
471
5:33 min/km
00:55:32
658
15788
RIYAZAH DU TOIT
RIYAZAH DU TOIT #15788
Female Junior
00:55:36
00:55:36
22
(186)
Junior
22
Female
186
UNIVERSITY OF CAPE TOWN ATHLETICS CLUB
5:33 min/km
00:55:36
659
15606
CRAIG ADAMS
CRAIG ADAMS #15606
Male 40-49
00:55:37
00:55:37
75
(473)
40-49
75
Male
473
SPARTAN HARRIERS
5:33 min/km
00:55:37
660
16239
MATTHEW VAN DER MERWE
MATTHEW VAN DER MERWE #16239
Male Junior
00:55:37
00:55:37
67
(474)
Junior
67
Male
474
5:33 min/km
00:55:37
661
16266
ROLF JOHL
ROLF JOHL #16266
Male 60-69
00:55:38
00:55:38
14
(475)
60-69
14
Male
475
5:33 min/km
00:55:38
663
16692
SHAUN MACKRILL
SHAUN MACKRILL #16692
Male Senior
00:55:38
00:55:38
279
(477)
Senior
279
Male
477
5:33 min/km
00:55:38
662
21574
JACQUE DONAVAN NEETHLING
JACQUE DONAVAN NEETHLING #21574
Male Senior
00:55:38
00:55:38
278
(476)
Senior
278
Male
476
5:33 min/km
00:55:38
664
15806
SHAUN VAN WYK
SHAUN VAN WYK #15806
Male 50-59
00:55:39
00:55:39
37
(478)
50-59
37
Male
478
STRAGGLERS SOCIAL AND ATHLETICS CLUB
5:33 min/km
00:55:39
665
21800
NATHAN SCHOULTZ
NATHAN SCHOULTZ #21800
Male Junior
00:55:41
00:55:41
68
(479)
Junior
68
Male
479
5:34 min/km
00:55:41
666
23141
ARNOLD KATENHE
ARNOLD KATENHE #23141
Male Senior
00:55:42
00:55:42
280
(480)
Senior
280
Male
480
5:34 min/km
00:55:42
667
24153
BRUCE BENJAMIN
BRUCE BENJAMIN #24153
Male 40-49
00:55:42
00:55:42
76
(481)
40-49
76
Male
481
5:34 min/km
00:55:42
668
16403
GLENICE LEWIS
GLENICE LEWIS #16403
Female Senior
00:55:43
00:55:43
114
(187)
Senior
114
Female
187
5:34 min/km
00:55:43
669
16639
ASHLEIGH MACKRILL
ASHLEIGH MACKRILL #16639
Female Senior
00:55:45
00:55:45
115
(188)
Senior
115
Female
188
5:34 min/km
00:55:45
670
15813
SIZA MADONSELA
SIZA MADONSELA #15813
Female Senior
00:55:46
00:55:46
116
(189)
Senior
116
Female
189
5:34 min/km
00:55:46
673
16697
SURETHA HOLTROP
SURETHA HOLTROP #16697
Female 40-49
00:55:46
00:55:46
30
(191)
40-49
30
Female
191
RUN WALK FOR LIFE WESTERN PROVINCE
5:34 min/km
00:55:46
672
16227
LAVERNE BRIGHT
LAVERNE BRIGHT #16227
Female 50-59
00:55:46
00:55:46
18
(190)
50-59
18
Female
190
5:34 min/km
00:55:46
671
23387
JARROD RODGERS
JARROD RODGERS #23387
Male Senior
00:55:46
00:55:46
281
(482)
Senior
281
Male
482
5:34 min/km
00:55:46
674
15330
SARAH KATZ
SARAH KATZ #15330
Female Junior
00:55:47
00:55:47
23
(192)
Junior
23
Female
192
5:34 min/km
00:55:47
675
15137
LANCE KATZ
LANCE KATZ #15137
Male 40-49
00:55:47
00:55:47
77
(483)
40-49
77
Male
483
ATLANTIC ATHLETICS CLUB
5:34 min/km
00:55:47
677
15086
RIYAAD MOOS
RIYAAD MOOS #15086
Male Senior
00:55:49
00:55:49
282
(485)
Senior
282
Male
485
CAPE MULTISPORT CLUB
5:34 min/km
00:55:49
676
24141
RIGARDT VAN ROOYEN
RIGARDT VAN ROOYEN #24141
Male Junior
00:55:49
00:55:49
69
(484)
Junior
69
Male
484
5:34 min/km
00:55:49
678
16604
TARA KRIEL
TARA KRIEL #16604
Female Junior
00:55:50
00:55:50
24
(193)
Junior
24
Female
193
5:34 min/km
00:55:50
679
16552
NORMAN AUGUST
NORMAN AUGUST #16552
Male 40-49
00:55:50
00:55:50
78
(486)
40-49
78
Male
486
5:34 min/km
00:55:50
680
16426
JACQUES DU TOIT
JACQUES DU TOIT #16426
Male Senior
00:55:51
00:55:51
283
(487)
Senior
283
Male
487
5:35 min/km
00:55:51
681
16738
NAEEM SALLIE
NAEEM SALLIE #16738
Male Senior
00:55:51
00:55:51
284
(488)
Senior
284
Male
488
5:35 min/km
00:55:51
684
16308
ANDRE DUMINIET
ANDRE DUMINIET #16308
Male 50-59
00:55:52
00:55:52
38
(490)
50-59
38
Male
490
EDGEMEAD RUNNING CLUB
5:35 min/km
00:55:52
682
23640
REESE ARON
REESE ARON #23640
Male Senior
00:55:52
00:55:52
285
(489)
Senior
285
Male
489
5:35 min/km
00:55:52
683
24088
ANNE GRUNDLING
ANNE GRUNDLING #24088
Female Senior
00:55:52
00:55:52
117
(194)
Senior
117
Female
194
5:35 min/km
00:55:52
685
16588
SINAMANDLA MAQINA
SINAMANDLA MAQINA #16588
Male Senior
00:55:53
00:55:53
286
(491)
Senior
286
Male
491
5:35 min/km
00:55:53
686
21512
FAIZEL VAN SCHALKWYK
FAIZEL VAN SCHALKWYK #21512
Male Senior
00:55:54
00:55:54
287
(492)
Senior
287
Male
492
5:35 min/km
00:55:54
687
24140
BURGER VAN ROOYEN
BURGER VAN ROOYEN #24140
Male Senior
00:55:54
00:55:54
288
(493)
Senior
288
Male
493
5:35 min/km
00:55:54
688
23324
GUNNAR VISSER
GUNNAR VISSER #23324
Male Senior
00:55:54
00:55:54
289
(494)
Senior
289
Male
494
5:35 min/km
00:55:54
689
21097
TIAAN GREYLING
TIAAN GREYLING #21097
Male Senior
00:55:56
00:55:56
290
(495)
Senior
290
Male
495
5:35 min/km
00:55:56
690
21733
MATTHEW BELL
MATTHEW BELL #21733
Male Senior
00:55:57
00:55:57
291
(496)
Senior
291
Male
496
5:35 min/km
00:55:57
691
16439
JASON THOMAS
JASON THOMAS #16439
Male Senior
00:55:57
00:55:57
292
(497)
Senior
292
Male
497
5:35 min/km
00:55:57
692
16130
MARELI ROTHMANN
MARELI ROTHMANN #16130
Female Senior
00:55:57
00:55:57
118
(195)
Senior
118
Female
195
STELLENBOSCH ATHLETICS CLUB
5:35 min/km
00:55:57
694
18170
DAVID ROBERTSON
DAVID ROBERTSON #18170
Male Senior
00:55:58
00:55:58
294
(499)
Senior
294
Male
499
5:35 min/km
00:55:58
693
16009
NICO JANSEN
NICO JANSEN #16009
Male Senior
00:55:58
00:55:58
293
(498)
Senior
293
Male
498
MAZARS ATHLETIC CLUB
5:35 min/km
00:55:58
695
15577
BARRY MATTHEW
BARRY MATTHEW #15577
Male 40-49
00:55:59
00:55:59
79
(500)
40-49
79
Male
500
CELTIC HARRIERS
5:35 min/km
00:55:59
696
15323
DAWOOD HATTAS
DAWOOD HATTAS #15323
Male 40-49
00:56:00
00:56:00
80
(501)
40-49
80
Male
501
5:35 min/km
00:56:00
697
15830
TRENT CLARKE
TRENT CLARKE #15830
Male 40-49
00:56:00
00:56:00
81
(502)
40-49
81
Male
502
CELTIC HARRIERS
5:35 min/km
00:56:00
698
16379
DIRK BRAND
DIRK BRAND #16379
Male 50-59
00:56:01
00:56:01
39
(503)
50-59
39
Male
503
5:36 min/km
00:56:01
699
15589
CANDICE FEBRUARY
CANDICE FEBRUARY #15589
Female Senior
00:56:01
00:56:01
119
(196)
Senior
119
Female
196
5:36 min/km
00:56:01
700
22796
ANDRE NEPGEN
ANDRE NEPGEN #22796
Male 60-69
00:56:01
00:56:01
15
(504)
60-69
15
Male
504
5:36 min/km
00:56:01
1
2
3
...
13
[14]
15
16
...
136
137
138
Page 14 of 138 (6877 items)
© 2023