SPAR Womens 10/5km Joburg
08/10/2017
Results
Details
Links
Race Website
Course Map
 
Contact
 
Home
10km
5km
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
All genders
Male
Female
All categories
U20
Open
40-49
50-59
60-69
70+
All clubs
Classic Fm Ac
ADCOCK INGRAM AC
Aerobics 4 All
Alberton Athletic Club
AMPA Athletic club
Awesome Runners
AWESOME RUNNERS ATHLETIC CLUB
BAAGI
BIRCHWOOD ATHLETIC CLUB
BODY QUEST
BODY WATCHERS
Boksburg Correctional Services
BOPHELONG DAY CARE CENTRE
Born2run
BYTJIEOTTO@YAHOO.COM
CENTRAL GAUTENG ATHLETICS
CGA
Chamber Running Club
CHAMPION ATHLETIC
CHAMPIONS ATHLETIC
Clientele Running Club
COLOSSUS
COLOSSUS ATHLETICS CLUB
Daveyton Hearts Athletic Club
Department of Correctional Services
diepkloof athletic club
Ebenezer Athletic Club
FAR NORTH CLUB
FFA
Fit 2000 Athletic Club (Cga)
FLORIDA RUNNING CLUB
GALLOPENS ATHLETIC CLUB
GALLOPERS
Gallopers Athletic Club
GELE GELE EXPRESS
Germiston Callies
GHETTO AC
GLOBAL SIMUNYE A.C
Greenstone Hill Running Club
GRRR
Honey Lotus AC
IDC Athletics Club
JOZI X TRAINING
KAGISO STRIDERS
Katlehong Athletics Club
KEMPTON PARK ROAD RUNNERS
KEMPTON ROAD RUNNERS
KPMG
KPMG Running Club
KPMG RUNNING CLUB CGA
Kwa Thema Striders
Lekoa Athletic Club
LESLIE BEPPE
LODIMLE A/C
LODIRILE A/C
MARK PARK SPORTS CLUB
MEADOWLANDS AC
MOGALE ELDERLY WALK AND HEALTH
MUNSIEVILLE ATHLETIC CLUB
Mvunonala Athletics Club
NATIONAL LOTTERIES COMMISSION
NEDBANK CGA
NEDBANK RUNNING CG JOHANNESBURG
Nedbank running club
Not A Club Member
Orlando Athletic Club
PEHLE WINNING ATHLETIC CLUB
PHIRI ATHLETIC CLUB
PHUTHUMA
PREPARATORY
PROCTER AND GAMBLE
QUITE COOL A/C
R
Rand Athletic Club
Rand Water
Rand Water Athletics Club
RANDBURG HARRIERS
REMMOGO ATHLETICS
Rocky Road Runners
Run And Walk For Life Athletic Club (Gn)
Run Walk for Life
Run/Walk For Life Athletics Club
RUSTENBURG RUN WALK 4 LIFE
RWFOL FOURWAYS
SA LADIES HOCKEY
SAPS CGA
Sibanye Gold Kloof Athletic Club
SIMONYE GLOBAL AC
SOUL CITY SPORTS CLUB
Soweto athletic club
SPAR Gauteng
SPAR GAUTENG ATHLETICS
SPAR SOUTH RAND
Striders Athletic Club
Sunninghill Striders Running Club
Team Vitality
TEAM VITALITY RUNNING CLUB (CENTRAL GAUTENG)
THLAKANELO NON PROFIT ORGANISATION
THUTUZEKANI PRIMARY
Tlokwe athletic club
TSHEGETSANANG GOLDEN OLDIES
TSHEPISONG ELITE GYM
Tuks
UKHAZI
Ulinda athletic club
UNIVERSITY OF SOUTH AFRICA
VOSLOO WELLNESS CLUB
VOSLOORUS GHETTO CLUB
VOSLOORUS WELLNESS
WELLNESS
Sort by finish order
Sort by race number
Sort by name
Sort by category
Sort by team
1
2
3
...
129
130
[131]
132
133
134
135
136
Page 131 of 136 (6788 items)
Rotate for splits
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Finish
14815
Nicole ALDERSON
Nicole ALDERSON #14815
Female Open
Not started
Not started
Open
Female
14817
Ernesty ALLIE
Ernesty ALLIE #14817
Female 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Female
14836
Dorothy AUGUST
Dorothy AUGUST #14836
Female 60-69
Not started
Not started
60-69
Female
14857
Cresselda BARKLEY
Cresselda BARKLEY #14857
Female 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Female
14861
Dominique BARTLETT
Dominique BARTLETT #14861
Female U20
Not started
Not started
U20
Female
14862
Thyra BARTLETT
Thyra BARTLETT #14862
Female Open
Not started
Not started
Open
Female
14863
Claire BASTIAANSE
Claire BASTIAANSE #14863
Female Open
Not started
Not started
Open
Female
14864
Sarah BASTIAANSE
Sarah BASTIAANSE #14864
Female Open
Not started
Not started
Open
Female
14865
Sunita BAVA
Sunita BAVA #14865
Female 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Female
14866
Chris BEADLE
Chris BEADLE #14866
Female Open
Not started
Not started
Open
Female
14868
Jonlyn Amey BEATTIE
Jonlyn Amey BEATTIE #14868
Female U20
Not started
Not started
U20
Female
14869
Petrunt BEATTIE
Petrunt BEATTIE #14869
Female Open
Not started
Not started
Open
Female
14872
Shirlene BELL
Shirlene BELL #14872
Female Open
Not started
Not started
Open
Female
14876
Sharon BENNETT
Sharon BENNETT #14876
Female 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Female
14878
Kayle-Mea BESTER
Kayle-Mea BESTER #14878
Female Open
Not started
Not started
Open
Female
14881
Jessica BESWICK
Jessica BESWICK #14881
Female U20
Not started
Not started
U20
Female
14882
Abigail BESWICK
Abigail BESWICK #14882
Female U20
Not started
Not started
U20
Female
14888
Kim BEZUIDENHOUT
Kim BEZUIDENHOUT #14888
Female 50-59
Not started
Not started
50-59
Female
14901
Gina BODKIN
Gina BODKIN #14901
Female 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Female
14913
Lizette BOTHA
Lizette BOTHA #14913
Female 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Female
14928
Zoe BRICKNELL
Zoe BRICKNELL #14928
Female U20
Not started
Not started
U20
Female
14936
Carl BRUCKNER
Carl BRUCKNER #14936
Male 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Male
14990
Annelise COETZEE
Annelise COETZEE #14990
Female Open
Not started
Not started
Open
Female
15005
Wendy DADSWELL
Wendy DADSWELL #15005
Female 50-59
Not started
Not started
50-59
Female
15018
Sandra DAVIDS
Sandra DAVIDS #15018
Female 50-59
Not started
Not started
50-59
Female
15021
Leemor DAVIS
Leemor DAVIS #15021
Female 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Female
15024
Prashil DAYA
Prashil DAYA #15024
Female Open
Not started
Not started
Open
Female
15025
Talia DAYANI
Talia DAYANI #15025
Female U20
Not started
Not started
U20
Female
15032
Ashleigh DE JAGER
Ashleigh DE JAGER #15032
Female U20
Not started
Not started
U20
Female
15035
Lilia DE MELO
Lilia DE MELO #15035
Female 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Female
15036
Wilmine DE RIDDER
Wilmine DE RIDDER #15036
Female Open
Not started
Not started
Open
Female
15042
Carina DE VILLIERS
Carina DE VILLIERS #15042
Female Open
Not started
Not started
Open
Female
15053
Deerdre DICKER
Deerdre DICKER #15053
Female 50-59
Not started
Not started
50-59
Female
15061
Siphesihle DLAMINI
Siphesihle DLAMINI #15061
Female Open
Not started
Not started
Open
Female
15063
Ozayr DOCRAT
Ozayr DOCRAT #15063
Male U20
Not started
Not started
U20
Male
15072
Lexi DU PLESSIS
Lexi DU PLESSIS #15072
Female Open
Not started
Not started
Open
Female
15088
Stephanie Lea EDWARDS
Stephanie Lea EDWARDS #15088
Female Open
Not started
Not started
Open
Female
15090
Melanie ELLIS
Melanie ELLIS #15090
Female Open
Not started
Not started
Open
Female
15093
Mihan ENGELBRECHT
Mihan ENGELBRECHT #15093
Male Open
Not started
Not started
Open
Male
15100
Janine ESTEVES
Janine ESTEVES #15100
Female 50-59
Not started
Not started
50-59
Female
15101
Martene ESTEVES
Martene ESTEVES #15101
Female Open
Not started
Not started
Open
Female
15102
Quito ESTEVES
Quito ESTEVES #15102
Male 50-59
Not started
Not started
50-59
Male
15118
Amanda FLEMMING
Amanda FLEMMING #15118
Female 60-69
Not started
Not started
60-69
Female
15130
Michel - Le GAMALITSHOYO
Michel - Le GAMALITSHOYO #15130
Female Open
Not started
Not started
Open
Female
15137
Eileen GENGAN
Eileen GENGAN #15137
Female Open
Not started
Not started
Open
Female
15147
Keleigh GLASGOW
Keleigh GLASGOW #15147
Female Open
Not started
Not started
Open
Female
15157
Morgan Lee GOUVEIA
Morgan Lee GOUVEIA #15157
Female U20
Not started
Not started
U20
Female
15161
Viloshnee GOVENDER
Viloshnee GOVENDER #15161
Female Open
Not started
Not started
Open
Female
15163
Yanga GQAMANE
Yanga GQAMANE #15163
Female Open
Not started
Not started
Open
Female
15164
Nkcubeko GQOLI
Nkcubeko GQOLI #15164
Female Open
Not started
Not started
Open
Female
1
2
3
...
129
130
[131]
132
133
134
135
136
Page 131 of 136 (6788 items)
© 2023