Tyger Run Walk
21/03/2022
Results
Teams
Details
 
Contact
 
Home
10 km
6 km
Secondary Category
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Gender Results
All Results
Secondary Category
Advanced
1
2
3
...
12
[13]
14
15
...
25
26
27
Page 13 of 27 (1302 items)
Rotate for splits
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Award Cat
Award Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Wave
702
2434
Lisa BYRNE
Lisa BYRNE #2434
Female 40-49
01:12:50
01:12:50
98
(303)
40-49
98
Female
303
SPARTAN HARRIERS
Wave C
701
2546
Nuraan FLORIS
Nuraan FLORIS #2546
Female 40-49
01:12:50
01:12:50
97
(302)
40-49
97
Female
302
Wave C
700
2353
Pumela NGQWALA
Pumela NGQWALA #2353
Female Senior
01:12:49
01:12:49
139
(301)
Senior
139
Female
301
CHILLIE RUNNING CLUB CGA
Wave B
699
6643
Daliwonga LESTER
Daliwonga LESTER #6643
Male 40-49
01:12:49
01:12:49
102
(399)
40-49
102
Male
399
BRIMSTONE ITHEKO ATHLETIC CLUB
Wave D
698
2528
Fiona WILSON
Fiona WILSON #2528
Female 40-49
01:12:46
01:12:46
96
(300)
40-49
96
Female
300
Wave C
697
2535
Andrew JOHNSTONE
Andrew JOHNSTONE #2535
Male 50-59
01:12:45
01:12:45
72
(398)
50-59
72
Male
398
Wave C
696
2428
Bea-Mari BRAND
Bea-Mari BRAND #2428
Female Senior
01:12:44
01:12:44
138
(299)
Senior
138
Female
299
Wave B
695
2245
Katherine DARVALL
Katherine DARVALL #2245
Female 50-59
01:12:43
01:12:43
38
(298)
50-59
38
Female
298
BRACKENFELL ATHLETICS CLUB
Wave C
694
2244
Edward DARVALL
Edward DARVALL #2244
Male 50-59
01:12:43
01:12:43
71
(397)
50-59
71
Male
397
BRACKENFELL ATHLETICS CLUB
Wave C
693
2414
Ntombizikhona Beaulah NDABENI
Ntombizikhona Beaulah NDABENI #2414
Female Senior
01:12:37
01:12:37
137
(297)
Senior
137
Female
297
TEAM VITALITY WESTERN PROVINCE
Wave B
692
6688
Kirsty-Lee MUNRO
Kirsty-Lee MUNRO #6688
Female 40-49
01:12:36
01:12:36
95
(296)
40-49
95
Female
296
Wave D
691
6620
Trudie KLYNVELD
Trudie KLYNVELD #6620
Female 40-49
01:12:34
01:12:34
94
(295)
40-49
94
Female
295
Wave D
690
6645
Neil LINDEQUE
Neil LINDEQUE #6645
Male 40-49
01:12:32
01:12:32
101
(396)
40-49
101
Male
396
Wave D
689
2051
Eugene LIBERTY
Eugene LIBERTY #2051
Male 40-49
01:12:32
01:12:32
100
(395)
40-49
100
Male
395
Wave B
688
2419
Pat SMIT
Pat SMIT #2419
Female 60-69
01:12:31
01:12:31
21
(294)
60-69
21
Female
294
BRACKENFELL ATHLETICS CLUB
Wave B
687
6554
Lizel FISHER
Lizel FISHER #6554
Female 40-49
01:12:29
01:12:29
93
(293)
40-49
93
Female
293
METROPOLITAN ATHLETIC CLUB
Wave D
686
2295
Nicolaas GELDENHUYS
Nicolaas GELDENHUYS #2295
Male 40-49
01:12:29
01:12:29
99
(394)
40-49
99
Male
394
VODACOM STRIDERS WP
Wave C
685
2328
Celeste WILLIAMS
Celeste WILLIAMS #2328
Female 40-49
01:12:26
01:12:26
92
(292)
40-49
92
Female
292
Wave C
684
2324
Lusani VHANGANI
Lusani VHANGANI #2324
Female Senior
01:12:23
01:12:23
136
(291)
Senior
136
Female
291
NEDBANK RUNNING CLUB WP
Wave C
683
6763
Nicole SEPTEMBER
Nicole SEPTEMBER #6763
Female Senior
01:12:11
01:12:11
135
(290)
Senior
135
Female
290
Wave E
682
6621
Liezel KOHLER
Liezel KOHLER #6621
Female Senior
01:12:08
01:12:08
134
(289)
Senior
134
Female
289
Wave D
681
2200
Chantell VAN NIEKERK
Chantell VAN NIEKERK #2200
Female 40-49
01:12:05
01:12:05
91
(288)
40-49
91
Female
288
Wave C
680
6749
Astrid SADLER
Astrid SADLER #6749
Female 40-49
01:11:56
01:11:56
90
(287)
40-49
90
Female
287
Wave E
679
2249
Phathiswa MCAPUKISI
Phathiswa MCAPUKISI #2249
Female Senior
01:11:54
01:11:54
133
(286)
Senior
133
Female
286
KHAYELITSHA ATHLETIC CLUB
Wave C
678
6527
Jeanne DE JAGER
Jeanne DE JAGER #6527
Female 50-59
01:11:53
01:11:53
37
(285)
50-59
37
Female
285
Wave D
677
2275
Gareth PHILLIPS
Gareth PHILLIPS #2275
Male 40-49
01:11:48
01:11:48
98
(393)
40-49
98
Male
393
Wave C
676
2276
Anja SMIT
Anja SMIT #2276
Female 40-49
01:11:47
01:11:47
89
(284)
40-49
89
Female
284
BRACKENFELL ATHLETICS CLUB
Wave B
675
2378
Neels KLAASSEN
Neels KLAASSEN #2378
Male 60-69
01:11:42
01:11:42
34
(392)
60-69
34
Male
392
GOODWOOD HARRIERS ATHLETIC CLUB
Wave B
674
2377
Charlotte KLAASSEN
Charlotte KLAASSEN #2377
Female 60-69
01:11:42
01:11:42
20
(283)
60-69
20
Female
283
GOODWOOD HARRIERS ATHLETIC CLUB
Wave B
673
6418
Sakhie BUNGU
Sakhie BUNGU #6418
Male Senior
01:11:40
01:11:40
163
(391)
Senior
163
Male
391
Wave D
672
2246
Roche GERBACH
Roche GERBACH #2246
Male Senior
01:11:37
01:11:37
162
(390)
Senior
162
Male
390
Wave C
671
2454
Lesley DE KOKER
Lesley DE KOKER #2454
Female Senior
01:11:36
01:11:36
132
(282)
Senior
132
Female
282
K-WAY VOB ATHLETIC CLUB
Wave C
670
2323
Anver YASIN
Anver YASIN #2323
Male 60-69
01:11:36
01:11:36
33
(389)
60-69
33
Male
389
TOPFORM ATHLETIC CLUB
Wave C
669
2269
Ntyatyi MCAPUKISI
Ntyatyi MCAPUKISI #2269
Female 40-49
01:11:36
01:11:36
88
(281)
40-49
88
Female
281
CHILLIE RUNNING CLUB CGA
Wave B
668
2370
Nathaniel TOL
Nathaniel TOL #2370
Male Senior
01:11:36
01:11:36
161
(388)
Senior
161
Male
388
Wave C
667
2432
Leigh VAN HEERDEN
Leigh VAN HEERDEN #2432
Female 40-49
01:11:35
01:11:35
87
(280)
40-49
87
Female
280
Wave C
666
6647
Aubrey LIVESEY
Aubrey LIVESEY #6647
Male 40-49
01:11:35
01:11:35
97
(387)
40-49
97
Male
387
Wave D
665
6451
Fuad BEHARDIEN
Fuad BEHARDIEN #6451
Male Senior
01:11:35
01:11:35
160
(386)
Senior
160
Male
386
Wave D
664
2250
Fatima NOSARKA
Fatima NOSARKA #2250
Female 40-49
01:11:34
01:11:34
86
(279)
40-49
86
Female
279
Wave C
663
6618
Armand KLEYN
Armand KLEYN #6618
Male Senior
01:11:28
01:11:28
159
(385)
Senior
159
Male
385
Wave D
662
2436
Nicole GROENEWALD
Nicole GROENEWALD #2436
Female 40-49
01:11:26
01:11:26
85
(278)
40-49
85
Female
278
K-WAY VOB ATHLETIC CLUB
Wave C
661
2229
Deon MOGGEE
Deon MOGGEE #2229
Male 60-69
01:11:26
01:11:26
32
(384)
60-69
32
Male
384
DURBANVILLE ATHLETIC CLUB
Wave B
660
2427
Andrew PENKIN
Andrew PENKIN #2427
Male 50-59
01:11:21
01:11:21
70
(383)
50-59
70
Male
383
PINELANDS ATHLETICS CLUB
Wave B
659
2221
Manfred GEUTNER
Manfred GEUTNER #2221
Male 70+
01:11:21
01:11:21
10
(382)
70+
10
Male
382
PINELANDS ATHLETICS CLUB
Wave B
658
6826
Marinda VAN SCHALKWYK
Marinda VAN SCHALKWYK #6826
Female Senior
01:11:13
01:11:13
131
(277)
Senior
131
Female
277
Wave E
657
6825
Henre VAN SCHALKWYK
Henre VAN SCHALKWYK #6825
Male Senior
01:11:13
01:11:13
158
(381)
Senior
158
Male
381
Wave E
656
2438
Chris LITTLE
Chris LITTLE #2438
Male 70+
01:11:10
01:11:10
9
(380)
70+
9
Male
380
RANDS ATHLETIC CLUB
Wave B
655
2224
Lee-Ann HARRIS
Lee-Ann HARRIS #2224
Female 50-59
01:11:08
01:11:08
36
(276)
50-59
36
Female
276
PINELANDS ATHLETICS CLUB
Wave C
654
2232
Mac THEUNISSEN
Mac THEUNISSEN #2232
Male 60-69
01:11:07
01:11:07
31
(379)
60-69
31
Male
379
TOPFORM ATHLETIC CLUB
Wave C
653
2235
Melany DU PLESSIS
Melany DU PLESSIS #2235
Female 50-59
01:11:06
01:11:06
35
(275)
50-59
35
Female
275
PINELANDS ATHLETICS CLUB
Wave C
1
2
3
...
12
[13]
14
15
...
25
26
27
Page 13 of 27 (1302 items)
© 2023