Slave Route Challenge
23/02/2020
Results
Teams
Details
 
Contact
 
Home
21km Run
10km Run
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
12
[13]
14
15
...
73
74
75
Page 13 of 75 (3703 items)
Rotate for splits
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Pace
Finish
1014
5934
Raoul GOMEZ
Raoul GOMEZ #5934
Male Senior
01:09:31
01:09:31
341
(603)
Senior
341
Male
603
6:57 min/km
01:09:31
1016
7696
Anthony BUTEUX
Anthony BUTEUX #7696
Male 50-59
01:09:35
01:09:35
57
(605)
50-59
57
Male
605
6:57 min/km
01:09:35
1017
5513
Fiona BIRCH
Fiona BIRCH #5513
Female 50-59
01:09:36
01:09:36
39
(412)
50-59
39
Female
412
6:57 min/km
01:09:36
1018
6159
Isobelle KRATZ
Isobelle KRATZ #6159
Female Senior
01:09:37
01:09:37
268
(413)
Senior
268
Female
413
6:57 min/km
01:09:37
1019
3751
Unknown Entrant
Unknown Entrant #3751
Male 
01:09:38
01:09:38
Male
606
6:57 min/km
01:09:38
1021
6414
Loami MYBURGH
Loami MYBURGH #6414
Female Senior
01:09:42
01:09:42
270
(415)
Senior
270
Female
415
6:58 min/km
01:09:42
1026
5638
Tanya CLEMENTS
Tanya CLEMENTS #5638
Female Senior
01:09:45
01:09:45
272
(418)
Senior
272
Female
418
6:58 min/km
01:09:45
1027
5475
Arik BARUCH
Arik BARUCH #5475
Male 40-49
01:09:46
01:09:46
114
(609)
40-49
114
Male
609
6:58 min/km
01:09:46
1028
5628
Cecily CHRISTIANS
Cecily CHRISTIANS #5628
Female 60-69
01:09:47
01:09:47
17
(419)
60-69
17
Female
419
6:58 min/km
01:09:47
1030
6494
Phoene OWARE
Phoene OWARE #6494
Female Senior
01:09:47
01:09:47
273
(421)
Senior
273
Female
421
6:58 min/km
01:09:47
1029
5803
Nureen EBRAHIM
Nureen EBRAHIM #5803
Female Junior
01:09:47
01:09:47
11
(420)
Junior
11
Female
420
6:58 min/km
01:09:47
1033
6095
Bianca KAISER
Bianca KAISER #6095
Female 40-49
01:09:48
01:09:48
82
(424)
40-49
82
Female
424
6:58 min/km
01:09:48
1034
5518
Anne BISSET
Anne BISSET #5518
Female 60-69
01:09:49
01:09:49
18
(425)
60-69
18
Female
425
6:58 min/km
01:09:49
1035
4299
Nancy DAWSON-SQUIBB
Nancy DAWSON-SQUIBB #4299
Female 60-69
01:09:49
01:09:49
19
(426)
60-69
19
Female
426
6:58 min/km
01:09:49
1036
6460
Fatima NOSARKA
Fatima NOSARKA #6460
Female 40-49
01:09:50
01:09:50
83
(427)
40-49
83
Female
427
6:58 min/km
01:09:50
1041
6905
Magriet VAN ZYL
Magriet VAN ZYL #6905
Female 40-49
01:09:54
01:09:54
85
(429)
40-49
85
Female
429
6:59 min/km
01:09:54
1042
6731
Lee-Anne SIEBERHAGEN
Lee-Anne SIEBERHAGEN #6731
Female Senior
01:09:54
01:09:54
276
(430)
Senior
276
Female
430
6:59 min/km
01:09:54
1044
5942
Natasha GOVENDER
Natasha GOVENDER #5942
Female 40-49
01:09:55
01:09:55
86
(432)
40-49
86
Female
432
6:59 min/km
01:09:55
1046
5438
Richard ARGENT
Richard ARGENT #5438
Male Senior
01:09:58
01:09:58
344
(613)
Senior
344
Male
613
6:59 min/km
01:09:58
1049
5084
Mohamed SAYEED OSMAN
Mohamed SAYEED OSMAN #5084
Male 60-69
01:10:01
01:10:01
31
(616)
60-69
31
Male
616
7:00 min/km
01:10:01
1051
6175
Sascha LAMY
Sascha LAMY #6175
Female Senior
01:10:03
01:10:03
278
(434)
Senior
278
Female
434
7:00 min/km
01:10:03
1053
6560
Jo-Mari PRETORIUS
Jo-Mari PRETORIUS #6560
Female 40-49
01:10:04
01:10:04
87
(435)
40-49
87
Female
435
7:00 min/km
01:10:04
1058
6755
Lincoln SMITH
Lincoln SMITH #6755
Male Senior
01:10:05
01:10:05
348
(621)
Senior
348
Male
621
7:00 min/km
01:10:05
1057
5784
Cindi DU PLESSIS
Cindi DU PLESSIS #5784
Female 50-59
01:10:05
01:10:05
41
(437)
50-59
41
Female
437
7:00 min/km
01:10:05
1056
5785
Danny DU PLESSIS
Danny DU PLESSIS #5785
Male 50-59
01:10:05
01:10:05
59
(620)
50-59
59
Male
620
7:00 min/km
01:10:05
1059
6073
Adrian JOHNSON
Adrian JOHNSON #6073
Male Senior
01:10:05
01:10:05
349
(622)
Senior
349
Male
622
7:00 min/km
01:10:05
1060
7350
Annika THERON
Annika THERON #7350
Female Senior
01:10:06
01:10:06
279
(438)
Senior
279
Female
438
7:00 min/km
01:10:06
1062
6475
Johanna OESCHGER
Johanna OESCHGER #6475
Female Senior
01:10:07
01:10:07
280
(440)
Senior
280
Female
440
7:00 min/km
01:10:07
1063
5741
Ernest DEANE
Ernest DEANE #5741
Male Senior
01:10:07
01:10:07
350
(623)
Senior
350
Male
623
7:00 min/km
01:10:07
1064
5639
Jacob CLEWLOW
Jacob CLEWLOW #5639
Male Senior
01:10:08
01:10:08
351
(624)
Senior
351
Male
624
7:00 min/km
01:10:08
1066
6428
Jessica NEEDHAM
Jessica NEEDHAM #6428
Female Junior
01:10:09
01:10:09
12
(441)
Junior
12
Female
441
7:00 min/km
01:10:09
1067
7424
Bululani MAYABA
Bululani MAYABA #7424
Male Senior
01:10:10
01:10:10
353
(626)
Senior
353
Male
626
7:00 min/km
01:10:10
1072
6625
Catharina ROBBERTZE
Catharina ROBBERTZE #6625
Female Senior
01:10:12
01:10:12
283
(445)
Senior
283
Female
445
7:01 min/km
01:10:12
1077
6585
Desmond RAE IMMELMAN
Desmond RAE IMMELMAN #6585
Male 50-59
01:10:16
01:10:16
60
(630)
50-59
60
Male
630
7:01 min/km
01:10:16
1076
7700
Kerryn WARREN
Kerryn WARREN #7700
Female Senior
01:10:16
01:10:16
284
(447)
Senior
284
Female
447
7:01 min/km
01:10:16
1082
7643
Marie-Helene GUICHERD
Marie-Helene GUICHERD #7643
Female 50-59
01:10:22
01:10:22
44
(450)
50-59
44
Female
450
7:02 min/km
01:10:22
1083
5488
Shakeelah BEHARDIEN
Shakeelah BEHARDIEN #5488
Female Senior
01:10:23
01:10:23
285
(451)
Senior
285
Female
451
7:02 min/km
01:10:23
1084
5808
Muneeb EFFENDJ
Muneeb EFFENDJ #5808
Male Senior
01:10:25
01:10:25
355
(633)
Senior
355
Male
633
7:02 min/km
01:10:25
1087
6082
Wayne JONES
Wayne JONES #6082
Male 50-59
01:10:30
01:10:30
61
(635)
50-59
61
Male
635
7:02 min/km
01:10:30
1089
6856
Aretha VAN
Aretha VAN #6856
Female 50-59
01:10:30
01:10:30
46
(454)
50-59
46
Female
454
7:02 min/km
01:10:30
1091
6642
Christel ROSS
Christel ROSS #6642
Female Senior
01:10:33
01:10:33
287
(456)
Senior
287
Female
456
7:03 min/km
01:10:33
1093
6503
Zaheer PARKER
Zaheer PARKER #6503
Male 40-49
01:10:35
01:10:35
120
(636)
40-49
120
Male
636
7:03 min/km
01:10:35
1094
6502
Shazia PARKER
Shazia PARKER #6502
Female Junior
01:10:35
01:10:35
13
(458)
Junior
13
Female
458
7:03 min/km
01:10:35
1098
6385
Tyron MOPP
Tyron MOPP #6385
Male Senior
01:10:36
01:10:36
357
(638)
Senior
357
Male
638
7:03 min/km
01:10:36
1097
6554
Andrea POWER
Andrea POWER #6554
Female 40-49
01:10:36
01:10:36
93
(460)
40-49
93
Female
460
7:03 min/km
01:10:36
1099
6709
Thomas SCOTT
Thomas SCOTT #6709
Male 50-59
01:10:38
01:10:38
62
(639)
50-59
62
Male
639
7:03 min/km
01:10:38
1101
5959
Ashlea GULLE
Ashlea GULLE #5959
Female Senior
01:10:39
01:10:39
288
(461)
Senior
288
Female
461
7:03 min/km
01:10:39
1100
6178
Benjamin LATEGAN
Benjamin LATEGAN #6178
Male Senior
01:10:39
01:10:39
358
(640)
Senior
358
Male
640
7:03 min/km
01:10:39
1102
6324
Kerry MCKENZIE
Kerry MCKENZIE #6324
Female Senior
01:10:39
01:10:39
289
(462)
Senior
289
Female
462
7:03 min/km
01:10:39
1105
6948
Kerryn WATSON
Kerryn WATSON #6948
Female Senior
01:10:40
01:10:40
292
(465)
Senior
292
Female
465
7:03 min/km
01:10:40
1
2
3
...
12
[13]
14
15
...
73
74
75
Page 13 of 75 (3703 items)
© 2023