PwC KOSMOS 3-IN-1
07/03/2020
Results
Details
Links
Race Website
 
Contact
 
Home
42km
21km
10km
KOSMOS 3-in-1
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
12
[13]
14
15
...
51
52
53
Page 13 of 53 (2604 items)
Rotate for splits
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Entry Type
Pace
2006
417
Francois MOLLER
Francois MOLLER #417
Male 50+
02:57:20
02:57:20
222
(1434)
50+
222
Male
1434
3in1
8:24 min/km
2005
7721
Themba MAHAMBA
Themba MAHAMBA #7721
Male Open
02:57:16
02:57:16
627
(1433)
Open
627
Male
1433
KWA-THEMA STRIDERS
3in1
8:24 min/km
2003
9106
Sifiso YENGWA
Sifiso YENGWA #9106
Male Open
02:57:14
02:57:14
625
(1431)
Open
625
Male
1431
RANDBURG HARRIERS
3in1
8:23 min/km
2004
2378
Letlhogonolo ADAMS
Letlhogonolo ADAMS #2378
Male Open
02:57:14
02:57:14
626
(1432)
Open
626
Male
1432
8:23 min/km
2002
8078
Fumani MKHABELA
Fumani MKHABELA #8078
Male 40+
02:57:12
02:57:12
540
(1430)
40+
540
Male
1430
POLOKWANE AC
3in1
8:23 min/km
2001
8367
Japhet MUDAU
Japhet MUDAU #8367
Male 40+
02:57:11
02:57:11
539
(1429)
40+
539
Male
1429
IDC AC
3in1
8:23 min/km
2000
8882
Thembi SKHOSANA
Thembi SKHOSANA #8882
Female Open
02:57:11
02:57:11
300
(572)
Open
300
Female
572
ADDICTED TO LIFE MULTISPORT & LIFESTYLE CLUB
3in1
8:23 min/km
1999
8495
Dikeledi NHLAPO
Dikeledi NHLAPO #8495
Female 50+
02:57:10
02:57:10
65
(571)
50+
65
Female
571
DAVEYTON HEARTS AC
3in1
8:23 min/km
1998
7924
Bongumusa MASHAZI
Bongumusa MASHAZI #7924
Male Open
02:57:09
02:57:09
624
(1428)
Open
624
Male
1428
ESKOM AC MPU
3in1
8:23 min/km
1997
2045
Cynthia MAPONYANE
Cynthia MAPONYANE #2045
Female 50+
02:57:07
02:57:07
64
(570)
50+
64
Female
570
8:23 min/km
1996
8596
Makgatho PERCIOUS MONGWAI
Makgatho PERCIOUS MONGWAI #8596
Male Open
02:57:07
02:57:07
623
(1427)
Open
623
Male
1427
RUNNERS OF HOPE
3in1
8:23 min/km
1995
8695
Tendani RASILALUME
Tendani RASILALUME #8695
Male Open
02:57:07
02:57:07
622
(1426)
Open
622
Male
1426
RUNNERS OF HOPE
3in1
8:23 min/km
1994
8014
Vusi MAVUSO
Vusi MAVUSO #8014
Male Open
02:57:06
02:57:06
621
(1425)
Open
621
Male
1425
SHALOM MARATHON CLUB
3in1
8:23 min/km
1993
7569
Mandlenkosi LAURENCE MAZIBUKO
Mandlenkosi LAURENCE MAZIBUKO #7569
Male Open
02:57:05
02:57:05
620
(1424)
Open
620
Male
1424
SASOL MARATHON CLUB
3in1
8:23 min/km
1992
2169
Salome MPANENG
Salome MPANENG #2169
Female Open
02:56:57
02:56:57
299
(569)
Open
299
Female
569
JUST RUNNING AC
8:23 min/km
1991
2051
Prudence MTINTSO
Prudence MTINTSO #2051
Female Open
02:56:56
02:56:56
298
(568)
Open
298
Female
568
8:23 min/km
1990
2903
Nomalungelo MSANE
Nomalungelo MSANE #2903
Female Open
02:56:54
02:56:54
297
(567)
Open
297
Female
567
SAPS - GAUTENG
8:23 min/km
1989
466
Senelo JOHN LEBAKENG
Senelo JOHN LEBAKENG #466
Male 60+
02:56:41
02:56:41
42
(1423)
60+
42
Male
1423
SABC AC
3in1
8:22 min/km
1988
2011
Johan MEYER
Johan MEYER #2011
Male Open
02:56:36
02:56:36
619
(1422)
Open
619
Male
1422
TEAM VITALITY
8:22 min/km
1987
2822
Ntefeceng HLOELE
Ntefeceng HLOELE #2822
Female Open
02:56:36
02:56:36
296
(566)
Open
296
Female
566
VITALITY
8:22 min/km
1986
7432
Kutama HUMA
Kutama HUMA #7432
Male Open
02:56:34
02:56:34
618
(1421)
Open
618
Male
1421
POLOKWANE AC
3in1
8:22 min/km
1985
2877
Shirley DHLAMINI
Shirley DHLAMINI #2877
Female 60+
02:56:29
02:56:29
6
(565)
60+
6
Female
565
EERSTERUS ATLETICS CLUB
8:21 min/km
1984
2300
Khumbulani CELE
Khumbulani CELE #2300
Male 40+
02:56:29
02:56:29
538
(1420)
40+
538
Male
1420
8:21 min/km
1983
9145
Thembi NHLAPO
Thembi NHLAPO #9145
Female 40+
02:56:25
02:56:25
201
(564)
40+
201
Female
564
AIRPORT ATHLETIC CLUB
3in1
8:21 min/km
1981
7544
Sihle KRAAI
Sihle KRAAI #7544
Female 50+
02:56:19
02:56:19
63
(562)
50+
63
Female
562
MARITZBURG CITY AC
3in1
8:21 min/km
1982
7667
Judy MABETOA
Judy MABETOA #7667
Female 40+
02:56:19
02:56:19
200
(563)
40+
200
Female
563
ESKOM AC KZN
3in1
8:21 min/km
1980
8942
Segametsi THAI
Segametsi THAI #8942
Female Open
02:56:18
02:56:18
295
(561)
Open
295
Female
561
VODACOM STRIDERS GP
3in1
8:21 min/km
1979
8492
Mzungezi NHLABATI
Mzungezi NHLABATI #8492
Male 50+
02:56:16
02:56:16
221
(1419)
50+
221
Male
1419
SHALOM MARATHON CLUB
3in1
8:21 min/km
1978
2892
Elijah NDOU
Elijah NDOU #2892
Male 50+
02:56:15
02:56:15
220
(1418)
50+
220
Male
1418
SHALOM MARATHON CLUB
8:21 min/km
1977
9128
Gcobisa ZUMANA
Gcobisa ZUMANA #9128
Female Open
02:56:11
02:56:11
294
(560)
Open
294
Female
560
WATERFALL CITY AC
3in1
8:20 min/km
1976
2212
Letitia SIPPEL
Letitia SIPPEL #2212
Female 50+
02:56:10
02:56:10
62
(559)
50+
62
Female
559
RUN WALK FOR LIFE MPU
8:20 min/km
1974
7696
Michael MADONSELA
Michael MADONSELA #7696
Male 40+
02:56:06
02:56:06
537
(1416)
40+
537
Male
1416
ASSEGAAI MARATHON CLUB
3in1
8:20 min/km
1975
8347
Sihle MTHETHWA
Sihle MTHETHWA #8347
Male Open
02:56:06
02:56:06
617
(1417)
Open
617
Male
1417
TEAM VITALITY CLUB KZN
3in1
8:20 min/km
1973
2253
Mamohan DITLHAKE
Mamohan DITLHAKE #2253
Female Open
02:56:05
02:56:05
293
(558)
Open
293
Female
558
TEAM VITALITY
8:20 min/km
1972
2435
Petunia MAGOLELO
Petunia MAGOLELO #2435
Female 40+
02:55:59
02:55:59
199
(557)
40+
199
Female
557
ANGLO AMERICAN
8:20 min/km
1971
8269
Truth MOSHOESHOE
Truth MOSHOESHOE #8269
Male Open
02:55:58
02:55:58
616
(1415)
Open
616
Male
1415
TUKS AC
3in1
8:20 min/km
1969
8741
Nakedi SATEKGE
Nakedi SATEKGE #8741
Female Open
02:55:56
02:55:56
291
(555)
Open
291
Female
555
TOP RUNNERS ATHLETIC CLUB
3in1
8:20 min/km
1970
987
Lerato LEKALAKALA
Lerato LEKALAKALA #987
Female Open
02:55:56
02:55:56
292
(556)
Open
292
Female
556
3in1
8:20 min/km
1968
2091
Lizelle DER
Lizelle DER #2091
Female 40+
02:55:55
02:55:55
198
(554)
40+
198
Female
554
RUN WALK FOR LIFE MPU
8:20 min/km
1967
7256
Karien COLLEN
Karien COLLEN #7256
Female Open
02:55:54
02:55:54
290
(553)
Open
290
Female
553
RUN WALK FOR LIFE MPU
3in1
8:20 min/km
1966
7425
Gugulethu HLONGWANE
Gugulethu HLONGWANE #7425
Male Open
02:55:46
02:55:46
615
(1414)
Open
615
Male
1414
TEAM VITALITY CLUB CG
3in1
8:19 min/km
1965
7181
Mawethu BHEME
Mawethu BHEME #7181
Male Open
02:55:44
02:55:44
614
(1413)
Open
614
Male
1413
MIWAY WARRIORS
3in1
8:19 min/km
1964
7039
Mbali MABUZA
Mbali MABUZA #7039
Female Open
02:55:43
02:55:43
289
(552)
Open
289
Female
552
3in1
8:19 min/km
1963
8649
Thato RAHLAU
Thato RAHLAU #8649
Male Open
02:55:43
02:55:43
613
(1412)
Open
613
Male
1412
STANDARD BANK AC
3in1
8:19 min/km
1961
8294
Elliot MOTLOUNG
Elliot MOTLOUNG #8294
Male 50+
02:55:42
02:55:42
219
(1410)
50+
219
Male
1410
SASOL MARATHON CLUB
3in1
8:19 min/km
1962
7742
Moore MAHLOKO
Moore MAHLOKO #7742
Male Open
02:55:42
02:55:42
612
(1411)
Open
612
Male
1411
NEDBANK LVCC
3in1
8:19 min/km
1958
7590
Jakkie LEITE
Jakkie LEITE #7590
Female 40+
02:55:41
02:55:41
197
(551)
40+
197
Female
551
RICHARDS BAY AC
3in1
8:19 min/km
1955
1038
David TSOTETSI
David TSOTETSI #1038
Male 50+
02:55:41
02:55:41
218
(1406)
50+
218
Male
1406
STANDERTON MARATHON CLUB
3in1
8:19 min/km
1959
7955
Mxolisi MASONDO
Mxolisi MASONDO #7955
Male Open
02:55:41
02:55:41
610
(1408)
Open
610
Male
1408
STANDERTON MARATHON CLUB
3in1
8:19 min/km
1956
8728
Mpumelelo SALIWA
Mpumelelo SALIWA #8728
Male 40+
02:55:41
02:55:41
536
(1407)
40+
536
Male
1407
ESKOM AC MPU
3in1
8:19 min/km
1
2
3
...
12
[13]
14
15
...
51
52
53
Page 13 of 53 (2604 items)
© 2023