DBX
25/05/2019
Results
Details
 
Contact
 
Home
Bone Crusher 78km
Long Claw 52km
Blood Serpent 30km
Slow Beer 15km
Pixie Dust -DuoX 64km
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
8
9
10
11
12
[13]
14
15
Page 13 of 15 (719 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Wave
Start Time
T2
Finish
2103
Alex CYPRIANOS
Alex CYPRIANOS #2103
Male All Ages
Not started
Not started
All Ages
Male
B
09:05:00
2671
Carl WENTZELL
Carl WENTZELL #2671
Male All Ages
Not started
Not started
All Ages
Male
G
10:00:00
2537
Cornelis OUWEHAND
Cornelis OUWEHAND #2537
Male All Ages
Not started
Not started
All Ages
Male
F
09:50:00
2369
Emil VISAGE
Emil VISAGE #2369
Male All Ages
Not started
Not started
All Ages
Male
D
09:30:00
2311
Craig HARRIS
Craig HARRIS #2311
Male All Ages
Not started
Not started
All Ages
Male
D
09:30:00
2325
Richard LAIN
Richard LAIN #2325
Male All Ages
Not started
Not started
All Ages
Male
D
09:30:00
2052
Henry ODENDAAL
Henry ODENDAAL #2052
Male All Ages
Not started
Not started
All Ages
Male
A
09:00:00
2383
Willem AGENBAG
Willem AGENBAG #2383
Male All Ages
DNF
DNF
All Ages
Male
E
09:40:00
00:30:43
2432
William DEAN
William DEAN #2432
Male All Ages
Not started
Not started
All Ages
Male
E
09:40:00
2288
Deon BOOYSEN
Deon BOOYSEN #2288
Male All Ages
DNF
DNF
All Ages
Male
D
09:30:00
00:26:34
2206
Giancarlo FERRONE
Giancarlo FERRONE #2206
Male All Ages
Not started
Not started
All Ages
Male
C
09:20:00
2386
Craig ARENHOLD
Craig ARENHOLD #2386
Male All Ages
Not started
Not started
All Ages
Male
E
09:40:00
2005
Andre BOTHA
Andre BOTHA #2005
Male All Ages
Not started
Not started
All Ages
Male
A
09:00:00
2247
Dirshan PATEL
Dirshan PATEL #2247
Male All Ages
DNF
DNF
All Ages
Male
C
09:20:00
00:30:00
2127
Omar JONKER
Omar JONKER #2127
Male All Ages
Not started
Not started
All Ages
Male
B
09:05:00
2366
Werner VAN ROOYEN
Werner VAN ROOYEN #2366
Male All Ages
Not started
Not started
All Ages
Male
D
09:30:00
2251
Adrian RADEMEYER
Adrian RADEMEYER #2251
Male All Ages
DNF
DNF
All Ages
Male
C
09:20:00
00:28:49
2666
Marc VISSER
Marc VISSER #2666
Male All Ages
Not started
Not started
All Ages
Male
G
10:00:00
2309
Phillip POTGIETER
Phillip POTGIETER #2309
Male All Ages
DNF
DNF
All Ages
Male
F
09:50:00
00:25:36
2629
Gideon VAN DEN BERG
Gideon VAN DEN BERG #2629
Male All Ages
Not started
Not started
All Ages
Male
G
10:00:00
2658
Hermanus VENTER
Hermanus VENTER #2658
Male All Ages
Not started
Not started
All Ages
Male
G
10:00:00
2440
Christiaan DU TOIT
Christiaan DU TOIT #2440
Male All Ages
Not started
Not started
All Ages
Male
E
09:40:00
2016
Craig DONALD
Craig DONALD #2016
Male All Ages
DNF
DNF
All Ages
Male
A
09:00:00
00:27:58
03:29:55
2338
Justin NIELD
Justin NIELD #2338
Male All Ages
Not started
Not started
All Ages
Male
D
09:30:00
2681
Mikhail WITTE
Mikhail WITTE #2681
Male All Ages
Not started
Not started
All Ages
Male
G
10:00:00
2450
Nicholas ESTERHUYSEN
Nicholas ESTERHUYSEN #2450
Male All Ages
Not started
Not started
All Ages
Male
E
09:40:00
2085
Thomas BAIN
Thomas BAIN #2085
Male All Ages
DNF
DNF
All Ages
Male
E
09:40:00
00:30:08
2490
Jacques KLOPPER
Jacques KLOPPER #2490
Male All Ages
Not started
Not started
All Ages
Male
F
09:50:00
2389
Cameron BAIN
Cameron BAIN #2389
Male All Ages
Not started
Not started
All Ages
Male
E
09:40:00
00:31:32
2561
Fritz SCHULZ
Fritz SCHULZ #2561
Male All Ages
Not started
Not started
All Ages
Male
F
09:50:00
2496
Willem KRUGER
Willem KRUGER #2496
Male All Ages
Not started
Not started
All Ages
Male
F
09:50:00
2422
Russell CROWTHER
Russell CROWTHER #2422
Male All Ages
Not started
Not started
All Ages
Male
E
09:40:00
2682
Adam WRIGHT
Adam WRIGHT #2682
Male All Ages
Not started
Not started
All Ages
Male
G
10:00:00
2286
Nico BESTER
Nico BESTER #2286
Male All Ages
Not started
Not started
All Ages
Male
D
09:30:00
2461
Nelis GENIS
Nelis GENIS #2461
Male All Ages
DNF
DNF
All Ages
Male
E
09:40:00
00:26:57
2341
Riaan OOSTHUIZEN
Riaan OOSTHUIZEN #2341
Male All Ages
Not started
Not started
All Ages
Male
D
09:30:00
2007
Henko BURDEN
Henko BURDEN #2007
Male All Ages
Not started
Not started
All Ages
Male
A
09:00:00
2443
Charles DUCKITT
Charles DUCKITT #2443
Male All Ages
DNF
DNF
All Ages
Male
E
09:40:00
00:25:36
2076
Kobus WEYERS
Kobus WEYERS #2076
Male All Ages
DNF
DNF
All Ages
Male
A
09:00:00
00:24:35
2197
Gavin DOWNARD
Gavin DOWNARD #2197
Male All Ages
Not started
Not started
All Ages
Male
C
09:20:00
2207
Van FLETCHER
Van FLETCHER #2207
Male All Ages
Not started
Not started
All Ages
Male
C
09:20:00
2056
Kieran QUINN
Kieran QUINN #2056
Male All Ages
Not started
Not started
All Ages
Male
A
09:00:00
2343
Wayne PATTON
Wayne PATTON #2343
Male All Ages
Not started
Not started
All Ages
Male
D
09:30:00
2564
Gregory DEANS
Gregory DEANS #2564
Male All Ages
Not started
Not started
All Ages
Male
F
09:50:00
2181
Tony ABRAHALL
Tony ABRAHALL #2181
Male All Ages
DNF
DNF
All Ages
Male
B
09:05:00
00:23:13
2510
Sandile MALINGA
Sandile MALINGA #2510
Male All Ages
Not started
Not started
All Ages
Male
F
09:50:00
2036
Craig KOLESKY
Craig KOLESKY #2036
Male All Ages
DNF
DNF
All Ages
Male
A
09:00:00
00:23:14
2014
John DE ROOY
John DE ROOY #2014
Male All Ages
Not started
Not started
All Ages
Male
A
09:00:00
2657
Neil VAN ZYL
Neil VAN ZYL #2657
Male All Ages
Not started
Not started
All Ages
Male
G
10:00:00
2307
Awie GREEFF
Awie GREEFF #2307
Male All Ages
Not started
Not started
All Ages
Male
D
09:30:00
00:24:32
1
2
3
...
8
9
10
11
12
[13]
14
15
Page 13 of 15 (719 items)
© 2023