Discovery Surfers Challenge
24/02/2018
Results
Details
 
Contact
 
Home
Surfers Challenge
Surfers 10km
Surfers Junior 5km
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
12
[13]
14
15
...
27
28
29
Page 13 of 29 (1409 items)
Rotate for splits
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Gen Pos
Category
Gender
Gen Pos
Finish
846
1911
Janine SORENSEN
Janine SORENSEN #1911
Female Runner
01:46:43
01:46:43
381
Runner
Female
381
01:46:43
1174
1910
Joel SMITH
Joel SMITH #1910
Male Runner
02:05:19
02:05:19
556
Runner
Male
556
02:05:19
736
1909
Dale SMITH
Dale SMITH #1909
Male Runner
01:40:02
01:40:02
425
Runner
Male
425
01:40:02
374
1908
Charles SMAL
Charles SMAL #1908
Male Runner
01:21:35
01:21:35
256
Runner
Male
256
01:21:35
483
1907
Willem SIEBERHAGEN
Willem SIEBERHAGEN #1907
Male Runner
01:27:41
01:27:41
322
Runner
Male
322
01:27:41
856
1906
Rachael SHEPHERD
Rachael SHEPHERD #1906
Female Runner
01:47:15
01:47:15
388
Runner
Female
388
01:47:15
363
1905
Joseph SHATI
Joseph SHATI #1905
Male Runner
01:20:52
01:20:52
251
Runner
Male
251
01:20:52
500
1904
Tamryn SELLERS
Tamryn SELLERS #1904
Female Runner
01:28:45
01:28:45
172
Runner
Female
172
01:28:45
1274
1903
Patrick SCHWULST
Patrick SCHWULST #1903
Male Runner
02:26:09
02:26:09
586
Runner
Male
586
02:26:09
1275
1902
Basil SCHWULST
Basil SCHWULST #1902
Male Runner
02:26:09
02:26:09
587
Runner
Male
587
02:26:09
934
1901
Carmen SCHWAGELE
Carmen SCHWAGELE #1901
Female Runner
01:51:15
01:51:15
444
Runner
Female
444
01:51:15
920
1900
Steven SCHOLFIELD
Steven SCHOLFIELD #1900
Male Runner
01:50:48
01:50:48
484
Runner
Male
484
01:50:48
600
1899
Willie SAUNDERS
Willie SAUNDERS #1899
Male Runner
01:34:09
01:34:09
368
Runner
Male
368
01:34:09
1258
1898
Lydia SAM
Lydia SAM #1898
Female Runner
02:19:19
02:19:19
676
Runner
Female
676
02:19:19
1098
1897
Annelisa SAM
Annelisa SAM #1897
Female Runner
02:00:21
02:00:21
567
Runner
Female
567
02:00:21
254
1896
Eugene SADIE
Eugene SADIE #1896
Male Runner
01:15:24
01:15:24
184
Runner
Male
184
01:15:24
434
1895
Yrene ROWE
Yrene ROWE #1895
Female Runner
01:24:39
01:24:39
141
Runner
Female
141
01:24:39
587
1894
Billy ROWE
Billy ROWE #1894
Male Runner
01:33:46
01:33:46
364
Runner
Male
364
01:33:46
303
1893
Dante ROUX
Dante ROUX #1893
Male Runner
01:17:58
01:17:58
212
Runner
Male
212
01:17:58
1892
Stacey ROLSTON
Stacey ROLSTON #1892
Female Runner
Not started
Not started
Runner
Female
828
1891
Shanay ROEBUCK
Shanay ROEBUCK #1891
Female Runner
01:45:27
01:45:27
369
Runner
Female
369
01:45:27
830
1890
Mike ROEBUCK
Mike ROEBUCK #1890
Male Runner
01:45:29
01:45:29
459
Runner
Male
459
01:45:29
743
1889
Schyler-Jane ROBERTSON
Schyler-Jane ROBERTSON #1889
Female Runner
01:40:17
01:40:17
317
Runner
Female
317
01:40:17
1076
1888
Nicolette ROBERTS
Nicolette ROBERTS #1888
Female Runner
01:59:14
01:59:14
550
Runner
Female
550
01:59:14
386
1887
Bryan RIDLEY
Bryan RIDLEY #1887
Male Runner
01:22:10
01:22:10
265
Runner
Male
265
01:22:10
446
1886
Mateo RASMUSSEN
Mateo RASMUSSEN #1886
Male Runner
01:25:35
01:25:35
299
Runner
Male
299
01:25:35
249
1885
Bertie RAS
Bertie RAS #1885
Male Runner
01:15:06
01:15:06
180
Runner
Male
180
01:15:06
133
1884
Kai RANGER
Kai RANGER #1884
Male Runner
01:08:22
01:08:22
107
Runner
Male
107
01:08:22
546
1883
Erin RAMSAY
Erin RAMSAY #1883
Female Runner
01:31:11
01:31:11
198
Runner
Female
198
01:31:11
716
1882
Hlombe Agiyonke QWEMESHE
Hlombe Agiyonke QWEMESHE #1882
Male Runner
01:39:21
01:39:21
417
Runner
Male
417
01:39:21
751
1881
Mwelase PUZA
Mwelase PUZA #1881
Female Runner
01:40:42
01:40:42
323
Runner
Female
323
01:40:42
965
1880
Ashantae PRINGLE
Ashantae PRINGLE #1880
Female Runner
01:52:43
01:52:43
467
Runner
Female
467
01:52:43
1018
1879
Thinus PRETORIUS
Thinus PRETORIUS #1879
Male Runner
01:55:21
01:55:21
510
Runner
Male
510
01:55:21
310
1878
Marieke POHL
Marieke POHL #1878
Female Runner
01:18:33
01:18:33
92
Runner
Female
92
01:18:33
1169
1877
Sharon PIRIE
Sharon PIRIE #1877
Female Runner
02:04:31
02:04:31
614
Runner
Female
614
02:04:31
485
1876
Nicholas PIRIE
Nicholas PIRIE #1876
Male Runner
01:27:56
01:27:56
324
Runner
Male
324
01:27:56
1168
1875
Christopher PIRIE
Christopher PIRIE #1875
Male Runner
02:04:31
02:04:31
554
Runner
Male
554
02:04:31
983
1874
Ann PASCOE
Ann PASCOE #1874
Female Runner
01:53:20
01:53:20
479
Runner
Female
479
01:53:20
651
1873
Sheileen PARSOTAM
Sheileen PARSOTAM #1873
Female Runner
01:36:37
01:36:37
260
Runner
Female
260
01:36:37
1060
1872
Elaine PARRY
Elaine PARRY #1872
Female Runner
01:57:51
01:57:51
537
Runner
Female
537
01:57:51
1059
1871
Craig PARRY
Craig PARRY #1871
Male Runner
01:57:51
01:57:51
522
Runner
Male
522
01:57:51
1083
1870
Sheralee OWEN
Sheralee OWEN #1870
Female Runner
01:59:44
01:59:44
556
Runner
Female
556
01:59:44
327
1869
Stacey OVER
Stacey OVER #1869
Female Runner
01:19:05
01:19:05
98
Runner
Female
98
01:19:05
857
1868
Justin OSNER
Justin OSNER #1868
Male Runner
01:47:16
01:47:16
468
Runner
Male
468
01:47:16
1123
1867
John OATLEY
John OATLEY #1867
Male Runner
02:01:35
02:01:35
540
Runner
Male
540
02:01:35
416
1866
Thembela NZILANA
Thembela NZILANA #1866
Female Runner
01:23:42
01:23:42
132
Runner
Female
132
01:23:42
657
1865
Avhaathu NTSHO
Avhaathu NTSHO #1865
Female Runner
01:36:45
01:36:45
265
Runner
Female
265
01:36:45
1261
1864
Nqabakazi NOVEVE
Nqabakazi NOVEVE #1864
Female Runner
02:19:40
02:19:40
678
Runner
Female
678
02:19:40
567
1863
Liesel NIEUWENHUIZEN
Liesel NIEUWENHUIZEN #1863
Female Runner
01:32:42
01:32:42
210
Runner
Female
210
01:32:42
578
1862
Johan-Rigardt NIEUWENHUIZEN
Johan-Rigardt NIEUWENHUIZEN #1862
Male Runner
01:33:13
01:33:13
359
Runner
Male
359
01:33:13
1
2
3
...
12
[13]
14
15
...
27
28
29
Page 13 of 29 (1409 items)
© 2023