Green Mile Road Race
13/04/2024
Results
Details
Links
Race Website
 
Contact
16Mile
8Mile
4Mile
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
6
7
8
9
10
11
[12]
13
Page 12 of 13 (612 items)
Rotate for splits
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Club
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Time
Finish
449
449
98487
Bafana NGUMBELA
Bafana NGUMBELA #98487
Male 40-49
TEAM VITALITY
40-49
41
Male
222
01:57:30
01:57:30
453
453
98627
Late Entry 98627
Late Entry 98627 #98627
Male All Ages
All Ages
9
Male
223
01:58:05
01:58:05
454
454
8524
Tankiso MOLETSANE
Tankiso MOLETSANE #8524
Male 40-49
TUKS AC
40-49
42
Male
224
01:58:14
01:58:14
456
456
8911
Koketso SETLALE
Koketso SETLALE #8911
Male Junior
Junior
4
Male
225
01:58:50
01:58:50
457
457
98600
Late Entry 98600
Late Entry 98600 #98600
Male All Ages
All Ages
10
Male
226
01:59:10
01:59:10
464
464
98648
Late Entry 98648
Late Entry 98648 #98648
Male All Ages
All Ages
11
Male
227
02:01:00
02:01:00
466
466
98651
Late Entry 98651
Late Entry 98651 #98651
Male All Ages
All Ages
12
Male
228
02:01:04
02:01:04
467
467
8922
Matthew VAUGHAN
Matthew VAUGHAN #8922
Male Junior
Junior
5
Male
229
02:01:21
02:01:21
468
468
8921
Bruce VAUGHAN
Bruce VAUGHAN #8921
Male 50-59
50-59
30
Male
230
02:01:23
02:01:23
469
469
98596
Late Entry 98596
Late Entry 98596 #98596
Male All Ages
All Ages
13
Male
231
02:01:30
02:01:30
477
477
8839
Tiaan GROBLER
Tiaan GROBLER #8839
Male 40-49
40-49
43
Male
232
02:02:25
02:02:25
481
481
8885
Mishumo MUDANALWO
Mishumo MUDANALWO #8885
Male Senior
Senior
114
Male
233
02:04:13
02:04:13
482
482
8883
Edzisani MUDANALWO
Edzisani MUDANALWO #8883
Male 40-49
40-49
44
Male
234
02:04:20
02:04:20
483
483
8859
Nhlahla MALULEKE
Nhlahla MALULEKE #8859
Male Senior
Senior
115
Male
235
02:04:35
02:04:35
489
489
8613
Reuben Makgati PHALA
Reuben Makgati PHALA #8613
Male 40-49
TEAM VITALITY CLUB GN
40-49
45
Male
236
02:07:42
02:07:42
491
491
8806
Kurt BECK
Kurt BECK #8806
Male 50-59
50-59
31
Male
237
02:07:50
02:07:50
492
492
98641
Late Entry 98641
Late Entry 98641 #98641
Male All Ages
All Ages
14
Male
238
02:08:14
02:08:14
493
493
8899
Glenn PATRICK
Glenn PATRICK #8899
Male 60-69
60-69
17
Male
239
02:08:26
02:08:26
498
498
8714
Leon PRETORIUS
Leon PRETORIUS #8714
Male 50-59
URUN ATHLETICS CLUB
50-59
32
Male
240
02:09:15
02:09:15
499
499
8599
Uakona NEMUSHUNGWA
Uakona NEMUSHUNGWA #8599
Male Senior
TEAM VITALITY CLUB CG
Senior
116
Male
241
02:09:15
02:09:15
502
502
98469
Mpho NTSOANE
Mpho NTSOANE #98469
Male 40-49
40-49
46
Male
242
02:10:23
02:10:23
507
507
9002
Dion KAPP
Dion KAPP #9002
Male 60-69
BESTMED AC
60-69
18
Male
243
02:12:06
02:12:06
513
513
98643
Late Entry 98643
Late Entry 98643 #98643
Male All Ages
All Ages
15
Male
244
02:14:06
02:14:06
516
516
8903
Ndamulelo PHOPHI
Ndamulelo PHOPHI #8903
Male Senior
Senior
117
Male
245
02:15:11
02:15:11
517
517
8886
Mudanalwo MUDANALWO
Mudanalwo MUDANALWO #8886
Male Senior
Senior
118
Male
246
02:15:36
02:15:36
518
518
9005
Masilu KGOFELO
Masilu KGOFELO #9005
Male 40-49
FINANCIAL SERVICE BOARD AC
40-49
47
Male
247
02:15:48
02:15:48
520
520
8779
Lesego MAKGWATHA
Lesego MAKGWATHA #8779
Male Junior
Junior
6
Male
248
02:17:16
02:17:16
522
522
98608
Late Entry 98608
Late Entry 98608 #98608
Male All Ages
All Ages
16
Male
249
02:18:19
02:18:19
524
524
98607
Manie BOSCH
Manie BOSCH #98607
Male Senior
PHOBIANS
Senior
119
Male
250
02:18:20
02:18:20
525
525
8877
Solomon MOGANETSI
Solomon MOGANETSI #8877
Male 60-69
60-69
19
Male
251
02:19:29
02:19:29
527
527
8537
Ntsengeni MUFAMADI
Ntsengeni MUFAMADI #8537
Male Senior
SWEET SOLES ATHLETIC CLUB
Senior
120
Male
252
02:20:47
02:20:47
529
529
98519
Late Entry 98519
Late Entry 98519 #98519
Male All Ages
All Ages
17
Male
253
02:25:42
02:25:42
534
534
8919
Andrew TRAVIS
Andrew TRAVIS #8919
Male Senior
Senior
121
Male
254
02:30:38
02:30:38
536
536
8715
Liam PRETORIUS
Liam PRETORIUS #8715
Male Junior
URUN ATHLETICS CLUB
Junior
7
Male
255
02:33:06
02:33:06
538
538
98530
Tsiko MAHASA
Tsiko MAHASA #98530
Male Senior
Senior
122
Male
256
03:08:59
03:08:59
98500
Richard COLLINS
Richard COLLINS #98500
Male 60-69
CSIR AC
60-69
Male
Not started
98491
Marco BASSON
Marco BASSON #98491
Male Senior
Senior
Male
Not started
8431
Justin SCHMIDT
Justin SCHMIDT #8431
Male Senior
TEAM VITALITY CLUB GN
Senior
Male
Not started
8649
Kenneth DE KOCK
Kenneth DE KOCK #8649
Male 70+
PHOBIANS
70+
Male
Not started
8786
Christopher MULAUDZI
Christopher MULAUDZI #8786
Male 50-59
TEAM VITALITY CLUB GN
50-59
Male
Not started
8517
Khomotso MOELA
Khomotso MOELA #8517
Male 40-49
ARMSCOR AC
40-49
Male
Not started
8600
Steven NETSHISHIVHE
Steven NETSHISHIVHE #8600
Male 40-49
MIWAY WARRIORS
40-49
Male
Not started
9032
Jackson MANASOE
Jackson MANASOE #9032
Male Senior
IRENE ATHLETICS CLUB
Senior
Male
Not started
8820
Louis COETZER
Louis COETZER #8820
Male 40-49
40-49
Male
Not started
8617
Michael PLICHTA
Michael PLICHTA #8617
Male 40-49
TEAM VITALITY CLUB GN
40-49
Male
Not started
8982
Zander GOOLD
Zander GOOLD #8982
Male Senior
NEDBANK RUNNING CLUB GN
Senior
Male
Not started
8991
Quintin HENWICK
Quintin HENWICK #8991
Male 50-59
PHOBIANS
50-59
Male
Not started
8946
Kam Hay CHAN
Kam Hay CHAN #8946
Male 40-49
IDC AC
40-49
Male
Not started
8835
Leo ERLANK
Leo ERLANK #8835
Male 40-49
40-49
Male
Not started
8870
Tshepiso MKHONTO
Tshepiso MKHONTO #8870
Male Senior
Senior
Male
Not started
1
2
3
...
6
7
8
9
10
11
[12]
13
Page 12 of 13 (612 items)
© 2023