Tyger Run Walk
21/03/2022
Results
Teams
Details
 
Contact
 
Home
10 km
6 km
Secondary Category
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Gender Results
All Results
Secondary Category
Advanced
1
2
3
...
11
[12]
13
14
...
25
26
27
Page 12 of 27 (1302 items)
Rotate for splits
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Award Cat
Award Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Wave
316
2162
Charlaine BAIN
Charlaine BAIN #2162
Female 40-49
00:58:33
00:58:33
23
(87)
40-49
23
Female
87
CENTURY CITY ATHLETICS CLUB
Wave B
260
2163
Jhana BARNARD
Jhana BARNARD #2163
Female Senior
00:56:41
00:56:41
32
(60)
Senior
32
Female
60
Wave C
531
2155
Aminah EMERAN
Aminah EMERAN #2155
Female Senior
01:07:14
01:07:14
93
(191)
Senior
93
Female
191
BRIMSTONE ITHEKO ATHLETIC CLUB
Wave B
607
2156
Zama MATLHARE
Zama MATLHARE #2156
Female 40-49
01:09:36
01:09:36
77
(247)
40-49
77
Female
247
TEAM VITALITY KZN
Wave B
500
2169
Benescke JANSE VAN RENSBURG
Benescke JANSE VAN RENSBURG #2169
Female 40-49
01:06:18
01:06:18
53
(175)
40-49
53
Female
175
Wave B
388
2176
Crystle-Lynne MOORE
Crystle-Lynne MOORE #2176
Female Senior
01:01:25
01:01:25
61
(114)
Senior
61
Female
114
KUILSRIVER RUNNERS CLUB
Wave B
573
2177
Thiru NADAR
Thiru NADAR #2177
Female 50-59
01:08:25
01:08:25
27
(223)
50-59
27
Female
223
Wave C
442
2178
Sundrie NAIDOO
Sundrie NAIDOO #2178
Female 50-59
01:03:48
01:03:48
12
(144)
50-59
12
Female
144
TEAM VITALITY CGA
Wave C
856
2179
Roshan OSMAN
Roshan OSMAN #2179
Female Senior
01:19:06
01:19:06
182
(409)
Senior
182
Female
409
Wave B
364
2171
Corneli JOOSTE
Corneli JOOSTE #2171
Female Senior
01:00:25
01:00:25
56
(101)
Senior
56
Female
101
STELLENBOSCH ATHLETICS CLUB
Wave B
737
2173
Fundiswa LUMANE
Fundiswa LUMANE #2173
Female 40-49
01:14:29
01:14:29
107
(327)
40-49
107
Female
327
Wave B
632
2184
Madre SCHOEMAN
Madre SCHOEMAN #2184
Female 40-49
01:10:26
01:10:26
81
(259)
40-49
81
Female
259
Wave C
298
2185
Shireen SILJEUR
Shireen SILJEUR #2185
Female Senior
00:58:06
00:58:06
44
(81)
Senior
44
Female
81
DURBANVILLE ATHLETIC CLUB
Wave B
479
2186
Katrina SMITH
Katrina SMITH #2186
Female 50-59
01:05:26
01:05:26
14
(165)
50-59
14
Female
165
CORRECTIONAL SERVICES BOLAND
Wave B
580
2187
Sharon STEYN
Sharon STEYN #2187
Female Senior
01:08:31
01:08:31
108
(228)
Senior
108
Female
228
Wave B
444
2189
Mianca TEIFEL
Mianca TEIFEL #2189
Female Senior
01:03:57
01:03:57
76
(146)
Senior
76
Female
146
Wave B
880
2190
Miso TSHETSHA
Miso TSHETSHA #2190
Female 40-49
01:19:48
01:19:48
141
(429)
40-49
141
Female
429
Wave B
1135
2193
Caroline WATT-PRINGLE
Caroline WATT-PRINGLE #2193
Female Senior
01:51:24
01:51:24
254
(616)
Senior
254
Female
616
Wave C
2195
Hayley WILLIAMS
Hayley WILLIAMS #2195
Female Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Female
Wave B
590
2254
Rene WARNES
Rene WARNES #2254
Female Senior
01:08:47
01:08:47
113
(236)
Senior
113
Female
236
PINELANDS ATHLETICS CLUB
Wave C
456
2278
Ronell MULLER
Ronell MULLER #2278
Female 40-49
01:04:43
01:04:43
48
(157)
40-49
48
Female
157
CERES ATHLETICS CLUB
Wave C
1140
2247
Juniper GORDON
Juniper GORDON #2247
Female 40-49
01:53:57
01:53:57
196
(621)
40-49
196
Female
621
Wave C
863
2248
Hannalie LOOTS
Hannalie LOOTS #2248
Female 60-69
01:19:13
01:19:13
31
(416)
60-69
31
Female
416
HELDERBERG HARRIERS
Wave C
679
2249
Phathiswa MCAPUKISI
Phathiswa MCAPUKISI #2249
Female Senior
01:11:54
01:11:54
133
(286)
Senior
133
Female
286
KHAYELITSHA ATHLETIC CLUB
Wave C
664
2250
Fatima NOSARKA
Fatima NOSARKA #2250
Female 40-49
01:11:34
01:11:34
86
(279)
40-49
86
Female
279
Wave C
378
2251
Alicia SCHEEPERS
Alicia SCHEEPERS #2251
Female 40-49
01:00:52
01:00:52
29
(108)
40-49
29
Female
108
WALMERS ATHLETICS CLUB
Wave C
2267
Leandri KRUGER
Leandri KRUGER #2267
Female Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Female
DURBANVILLE ATHLETIC CLUB
Wave C
2268
Philia MBENYANE
Philia MBENYANE #2268
Female 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Female
RCS GUGULETU AC
Wave C
669
2269
Ntyatyi MCAPUKISI
Ntyatyi MCAPUKISI #2269
Female 40-49
01:11:36
01:11:36
88
(281)
40-49
88
Female
281
CHILLIE RUNNING CLUB CGA
Wave B
609
2270
Tracy MCCLINTON APPOLLIS
Tracy MCCLINTON APPOLLIS #2270
Female Senior
01:09:37
01:09:37
117
(248)
Senior
117
Female
248
EDGEMEAD RUNNING CLUB
Wave C
551
2271
Pixie SPARG
Pixie SPARG #2271
Female 70+
01:07:40
01:07:40
4
(206)
70+
4
Female
206
CELTIC HARRIERS
Wave B
530
2272
Carla WILSON
Carla WILSON #2272
Female 40-49
01:07:14
01:07:14
59
(190)
40-49
59
Female
190
Wave C
752
2273
Zothile ZONDI
Zothile ZONDI #2273
Female 40-49
01:14:56
01:14:56
111
(338)
40-49
111
Female
338
CENTURY CITY ATHLETICS CLUB
Wave C
384
2237
Linda OBERMEYER
Linda OBERMEYER #2237
Female 40-49
01:01:10
01:01:10
32
(111)
40-49
32
Female
111
Wave B
497
2238
Belinda PETERSEN
Belinda PETERSEN #2238
Female 50-59
01:06:14
01:06:14
16
(173)
50-59
16
Female
173
Wave B
2239
Nina MARITZ
Nina MARITZ #2239
Female Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Female
Wave C
2242
Candice HAMMOND-RUDIMULDU
Candice HAMMOND-RUDIMULDU #2242
Female 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Female
Wave C
538
2243
Andrea BENNETT
Andrea BENNETT #2243
Female Senior
01:07:22
01:07:22
94
(195)
Senior
94
Female
195
CARBINEERS WESTERN PROVINCE ATHLETIC CLUB
Wave C
695
2245
Katherine DARVALL
Katherine DARVALL #2245
Female 50-59
01:12:43
01:12:43
38
(298)
50-59
38
Female
298
BRACKENFELL ATHLETICS CLUB
Wave C
452
2256
Lesley MATTHEWS
Lesley MATTHEWS #2256
Female 60-69
01:04:20
01:04:20
12
(153)
60-69
12
Female
153
RUN WALK FOR LIFE WESTERN PROVINCE
Wave C
575
2257
Nxalati BALOYI
Nxalati BALOYI #2257
Female Senior
01:08:26
01:08:26
106
(224)
Senior
106
Female
224
NEDBANK RUNNING CLUB WP
Wave C
473
2258
Anne-Marie STROEBEL
Anne-Marie STROEBEL #2258
Female 60-69
01:05:16
01:05:16
15
(162)
60-69
15
Female
162
RUN WALK FOR LIFE WESTERN PROVINCE
Wave C
876
2259
Marguerite BURGER
Marguerite BURGER #2259
Female 40-49
01:19:39
01:19:39
140
(427)
40-49
140
Female
427
BELLVILLE AC
Wave C
450
2260
Cindy BYETT
Cindy BYETT #2260
Female Senior
01:04:19
01:04:19
80
(151)
Senior
80
Female
151
TYGERBERG ATHLETIC CLUB
Wave C
558
2261
Galit CROSS
Galit CROSS #2261
Female 40-49
01:07:56
01:07:56
65
(211)
40-49
65
Female
211
WEST COAST ATHLETICS CLUB
Wave C
929
2262
Dorothy DU TOIT
Dorothy DU TOIT #2262
Female 60-69
01:24:05
01:24:05
38
(462)
60-69
38
Female
462
SPARTAN HARRIERS
Wave C
557
2263
Zukiswa GAXELA
Zukiswa GAXELA #2263
Female 40-49
01:07:51
01:07:51
64
(210)
40-49
64
Female
210
RCS GUGULETU AC
Wave C
404
2264
Lize JAMES
Lize JAMES #2264
Female Senior
01:02:10
01:02:10
68
(126)
Senior
68
Female
126
ASA ATHLETIC CLUB
Wave B
480
2265
Imaan JATTIEM
Imaan JATTIEM #2265
Female 40-49
01:05:29
01:05:29
50
(166)
40-49
50
Female
166
Wave C
681
2200
Chantell VAN NIEKERK
Chantell VAN NIEKERK #2200
Female 40-49
01:12:05
01:12:05
91
(288)
40-49
91
Female
288
Wave C
1
2
3
...
11
[12]
13
14
...
25
26
27
Page 12 of 27 (1302 items)
© 2023