Tyger Run Walk
21/03/2022
Results
Teams
Details
 
Contact
 
Home
10 km
6 km
Secondary Category
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Gender Results
All Results
Secondary Category
Advanced
1
2
3
...
11
[12]
13
14
...
25
26
27
Page 12 of 27 (1302 items)
Rotate for splits
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Award Cat
Award Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Wave
2161
Fuad ABRAHAMS
Fuad ABRAHAMS #2161
Male Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Male
Wave B
2103
Alistair-Lee POTGIETER
Alistair-Lee POTGIETER #2103
Male Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Male
Wave B
2085
Jason HIGGS
Jason HIGGS #2085
Male 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Male
HELDERBERG HARRIERS
Wave B
897
Anton NOLL
Anton NOLL #897
Male Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Male
Wave A
901
Erfaan SAMSODIEN
Erfaan SAMSODIEN #901
Male 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Male
OMMIEDRAAI FRIENDS ATHLETIC CLUB
Wave A
931
Deon VAN RENSBURG
Deon VAN RENSBURG #931
Male 60-69
Not started
Not started
60-69
Male
BELLVILLE AC
Wave A
2046
Jacques THOMPSON
Jacques THOMPSON #2046
Male 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Male
BELLVILLE AC
Wave B
2022
Ashin DAYA
Ashin DAYA #2022
Male Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Male
Wave B
2087
Tk KHANYE
Tk KHANYE #2087
Male 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Male
Wave B
2092
Ashwin REYNECKE
Ashwin REYNECKE #2092
Male Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Male
Wave B
828
Philip John DU TOIT
Philip John DU TOIT #828
Male Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Male
Wave A
837
Michael ZVIDZAYI
Michael ZVIDZAYI #837
Male Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Male
Wave A
879
Richard VON SCHUMANN
Richard VON SCHUMANN #879
Male 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Male
EDGEMEAD RUNNING CLUB
Wave A
881
Francois TOERIEN
Francois TOERIEN #881
Male 50-59
Not started
Not started
50-59
Male
Wave A
890
Mario DA SILVA
Mario DA SILVA #890
Male 50-59
Not started
Not started
50-59
Male
Wave A
865
Jason STARK
Jason STARK #865
Male Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Male
TOPFORM ATHLETIC CLUB
Wave A
813
Yazied BAKER
Yazied BAKER #813
Male 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Male
OMMIEDRAAI FRIENDS ATHLETIC CLUB
Wave A
814
Stefano COMNINOS
Stefano COMNINOS #814
Male Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Male
TEAM VITALITY WESTERN PROVINCE
Wave A
797
Gavin DRURY
Gavin DRURY #797
Male 50-59
Not started
Not started
50-59
Male
EDGEMEAD RUNNING CLUB
Wave A
795
Morne VELDSMAN
Morne VELDSMAN #795
Male 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Male
BELLVILLE AC
Wave A
779
Zaahn CROWLEY
Zaahn CROWLEY #779
Male Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Male
Wave A
760
Geo VAN NIEKERK
Geo VAN NIEKERK #760
Male Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Male
WELLINGTON ATHLETICS CLUB
Wave A
6738
Kevin REID
Kevin REID #6738
Male 50-59
Not started
Not started
50-59
Male
Wave E
6746
Glenn ROOSEBOOM
Glenn ROOSEBOOM #6746
Male 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Male
Wave E
6724
Danville POTGIETER
Danville POTGIETER #6724
Male 50-59
Not started
Not started
50-59
Male
Wave E
6780
Andre STENEVELDT
Andre STENEVELDT #6780
Male Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Male
Wave E
6835
Ryan VEER
Ryan VEER #6835
Male Junior
Not started
Not started
Junior
Male
Wave E
6847
Damian WEST
Damian WEST #6847
Male Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Male
Wave E
6856
Mzukiseni YIDLANI
Mzukiseni YIDLANI #6856
Male 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Male
Wave E
6821
Paul VAN REENEN
Paul VAN REENEN #6821
Male 50-59
Not started
Not started
50-59
Male
Wave E
6822
Jacob VAN RENSBURG
Jacob VAN RENSBURG #6822
Male Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Male
BERTS BRICKS ATHLETIC CLUB
Wave E
6823
Jacques VAN RENSBURG
Jacques VAN RENSBURG #6823
Male Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Male
Wave E
6798
Wynand TOERIEN
Wynand TOERIEN #6798
Male Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Male
Wave E
16
763
Anel TERBLANCHE
Anel TERBLANCHE #763
Female Senior
00:36:32
00:36:32
1
(1)
Senior
1
Female
1
NEDBANK RUNNING CLUB WP
Wave A
28
769
Christiane ADRIAANSE
Christiane ADRIAANSE #769
Female 40-49
00:39:19
00:39:19
1
(2)
40-49
1
40-49
1
Female
2
NEDBANK RUNNING CLUB WP
Wave A
35
768
Nicola WILLS
Nicola WILLS #768
Female Senior
00:41:29
00:41:29
2
(3)
Senior
2
Female
3
Wave A
40
6741
Assnique ROBINSON
Assnique ROBINSON #6741
Female Senior
00:41:58
00:41:58
3
(4)
Senior
3
Female
4
Wave B
42
789
Anneline ROFFEY
Anneline ROFFEY #789
Female 40-49
00:42:13
00:42:13
2
(5)
40-49
2
40-49
2
Female
5
NEDBANK RUNNING CLUB WP
Wave A
49
773
Obertina KANYONGO
Obertina KANYONGO #773
Female 50-59
00:42:54
00:42:54
1
(6)
50-59
1
50-59
1
Female
6
NEDBANK RUNNING CLUB WP
Wave A
51
796
Marlize VIENINGS
Marlize VIENINGS #796
Female 40-49
00:43:17
00:43:17
3
(7)
40-49
3
40-49
3
Female
7
EDGEMEAD RUNNING CLUB
Wave A
55
6859
Nocwaka MTHETHO
Nocwaka MTHETHO #6859
Female Senior
00:43:53
00:43:53
4
(8)
Senior
4
Female
8
24.COM ATHLETIC CLUB
Wave A
56
790
Bulelwa SIMAE
Bulelwa SIMAE #790
Female 40-49
00:44:16
00:44:16
4
(9)
40-49
4
Female
9
BOXER ATHLETICS CLUB WP
Wave A
65
803
Alet CARSTEN
Alet CARSTEN #803
Female Senior
00:45:00
00:45:00
5
(10)
Senior
5
Female
10
CAPE MULTISPORT CLUB
Wave A
71
6487
Yolandi CALITZ
Yolandi CALITZ #6487
Female 40-49
00:45:36
00:45:36
5
(11)
40-49
5
Female
11
Wave D
73
904
Jessica THIELS
Jessica THIELS #904
Female Senior
00:45:57
00:45:57
6
(12)
Senior
6
Female
12
Wave A
80
840
Tamsin DUGGIE
Tamsin DUGGIE #840
Female Senior
00:46:51
00:46:51
7
(13)
Senior
7
Female
13
Wave A
84
786
Ursula FRANS
Ursula FRANS #786
Female 50-59
00:47:26
00:47:26
2
(14)
50-59
2
50-59
2
Female
14
NEDBANK RUNNING CLUB WP
Wave A
95
835
Ankia SCHOLTZ
Ankia SCHOLTZ #835
Female Senior
00:47:57
00:47:57
8
(15)
Senior
8
Female
15
CENTURY CITY ATHLETICS CLUB
Wave A
96
805
Hayley LEVEY
Hayley LEVEY #805
Female Senior
00:47:59
00:47:59
9
(16)
Senior
9
Female
16
STELLENBOSCH ATHLETICS CLUB
Wave A
101
816
Lee-Anne FREELAND-HUGHES
Lee-Anne FREELAND-HUGHES #816
Female Senior
00:48:04
00:48:04
10
(17)
Senior
10
Female
17
MELKBOS ATHLETIC CLUB
Wave A
1
2
3
...
11
[12]
13
14
...
25
26
27
Page 12 of 27 (1302 items)
© 2023