Kijima Kosmos 3-in-1
05/03/2022
Results
Details
 
Contact
 
Home
42km
21km
10km
KOSMOS 3-in-1
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
11
[12]
13
14
...
28
29
30
Page 12 of 30 (1496 items)
Rotate for splits
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Finish
1230
5170
Simphiwe CELE
Simphiwe CELE #5170
Male 40+
03:29:50
03:29:50
336
(791)
40+
336
Male
791
VODACOM YEBO STRIDERS CG
03:29:50
1232
2948
Siphiwe NKUTHA
Siphiwe NKUTHA #2948
Male 40+
03:30:15
03:30:15
337
(793)
40+
337
Male
793
TEAM VITALITY CLUB CG
03:30:15
1241
2920
Harry BURGER
Harry BURGER #2920
Male 40+
03:34:32
03:34:32
338
(797)
40+
338
Male
797
03:34:32
1243
5112
Vuyo TWABU
Vuyo TWABU #5112
Male 40+
03:51:15
03:51:15
339
(798)
40+
339
Male
798
AURECON RUN WALK GN
03:51:15
5074
Simphiwe MKHUBUKELI
Simphiwe MKHUBUKELI #5074
Male 40+
DNF
DNF
40+
Male
ANGLO AMERICAN THERMAL COAL AC
6321
Petrus KHOZA
Petrus KHOZA #6321
Male 40+
DNF
DNF
40+
Male
BLACK DIAMONDS
5027
Nkosinathi ZULU
Nkosinathi ZULU #5027
Male 40+
DNF
DNF
40+
Male
ESKOM AC GN
5223
Lungile NTOBE
Lungile NTOBE #5223
Male 40+
DNF
DNF
40+
Male
FSB
6893
Colin SMITH
Colin SMITH #6893
Male 40+
DNF
DNF
40+
Male
GERMISTON CALLIES HARRIERS
5081
Bennet KEIKELAME
Bennet KEIKELAME #5081
Male 40+
DNF
DNF
40+
Male
MANONI
6938
Phologo PHEKO
Phologo PHEKO #6938
Male 40+
DNF
DNF
40+
Male
FAT CATS AC
6319
Zakhele DLAMINI
Zakhele DLAMINI #6319
Male 40+
DNF
DNF
40+
Male
ASSEGGAI
6887
Malvern MUPEDZI
Malvern MUPEDZI #6887
Male 40+
DNF
DNF
40+
Male
6370
Thato RAHLAU
Thato RAHLAU #6370
Male 40+
DNF
DNF
40+
Male
6932
Matee MOKHETHI
Matee MOKHETHI #6932
Male 40+
DNF
DNF
40+
Male
MANGAUNG MM AC
2938
Lethabo RAKGOALE
Lethabo RAKGOALE #2938
Male 40+
DNF
DNF
40+
Male
2018
Collens MOSIRA
Collens MOSIRA #2018
Male 40+
DNF
DNF
40+
Male
2847
Dingane NKWANYANA
Dingane NKWANYANA #2847
Male 40+
DNF
DNF
40+
Male
3801
Thato MATSAFU
Thato MATSAFU #3801
Male 40+
DNF
DNF
40+
Male
2318
Rob HAMILTON
Rob HAMILTON #2318
Male 40+
DNF
DNF
40+
Male
TEAM VITALITY CLUB CG
3384
Simon GAVHI
Simon GAVHI #3384
Male 40+
DNF
DNF
40+
Male
IMPALA MARATHON CLUB
3945
Tebogo SIKO
Tebogo SIKO #3945
Male 40+
DNF
DNF
40+
Male
CAPITAL CITY ACTIVE AC
2254
Tumo MOKHATLA
Tumo MOKHATLA #2254
Male 40+
DNF
DNF
40+
Male
CENTRE CITY TITANIUMS AC
2889
Christiaan DE BRUYN
Christiaan DE BRUYN #2889
Male 40+
DNF
DNF
40+
Male
RUN ZONE AC
2343
Lucky LENYEHELO
Lucky LENYEHELO #2343
Male 40+
DNF
DNF
40+
Male
2974
Moemedi MASIGA
Moemedi MASIGA #2974
Male 40+
DNF
DNF
40+
Male
TLOKWE AC
3186
Siphiwe NXUMALO
Siphiwe NXUMALO #3186
Male 40+
DNF
DNF
40+
Male
SLYZA AC
2857
Odwa MHLWANA
Odwa MHLWANA #2857
Male 40+
DNF
DNF
40+
Male
HEALTH IS WEALTH
2332
Musa DLAMINI
Musa DLAMINI #2332
Male 40+
DNF
DNF
40+
Male
ZITHANDE AC
6395
Ndabasizi Gabin BANZE
Ndabasizi Gabin BANZE #6395
Male 40+
DNF
DNF
40+
Male
3146
Collins MOKGOHLWA
Collins MOKGOHLWA #3146
Male 40+
DNF
DNF
40+
Male
ENTSIKA AC
942
Elvis MAZIBUKO
Elvis MAZIBUKO #942
Male 40+
DNF
DNF
40+
Male
SPRINGS PLATINUM REFINERIES AC
2323
Ezekiel LESHABA
Ezekiel LESHABA #2323
Male 40+
DNF
DNF
40+
Male
RUN WALK FOR LIFE NWN
2154
Isaac BOSHIELO
Isaac BOSHIELO #2154
Male 40+
DNF
DNF
40+
Male
SASOL
5283
Ntuthuko MASEKO
Ntuthuko MASEKO #5283
Male 40+
DNF
DNF
40+
Male
2969
Trott MPHAHLELE
Trott MPHAHLELE #2969
Male 40+
DNF
DNF
40+
Male
CHILLIE RUNNING CLUB CG
2877
Themba MASANGO
Themba MASANGO #2877
Male 40+
Not started
Not started
40+
Male
SPRINGS PLATINUM REFINERIES AC
3944
Patrick NDLOVU
Patrick NDLOVU #3944
Male 40+
DNF
DNF
40+
Male
SECUNDA MARATHON CLUB
3319
Lwazi GUZANA
Lwazi GUZANA #3319
Male 40+
DNF
DNF
40+
Male
RUNNERS OF HOPE
2916
Bakang MOTLAPELE
Bakang MOTLAPELE #2916
Male 40+
DNF
DNF
40+
Male
JUST RUNNING AC
3299
Daniel MALEBANA
Daniel MALEBANA #3299
Male 40+
DNF
DNF
40+
Male
NONE
2818
Modisana BOGATSU
Modisana BOGATSU #2818
Male 40+
DNF
DNF
40+
Male
JUST RUNNING AC
3183
Maurice TSHABALALA
Maurice TSHABALALA #3183
Male 40+
DNF
DNF
40+
Male
WONDERPARK AC
2923
Mathews MATSAPOLA
Mathews MATSAPOLA #2923
Male 40+
DNF
DNF
40+
Male
TLOKWE AC
680
Pieter GROBBELAAR
Pieter GROBBELAAR #680
Male 40+
DNF
DNF
40+
Male
STANDERTON MARATHON CLUB
2901
Pritchard ZWELI HLATSHWAYO
Pritchard ZWELI HLATSHWAYO #2901
Male 40+
DNF
DNF
40+
Male
ASSEGAAI MARATHON CLUB
3959
Ranako MABUNDA
Ranako MABUNDA #3959
Male 40+
DNF
DNF
40+
Male
DIEPKLOOF AC
2215
Sheldon BALIE
Sheldon BALIE #2215
Male 40+
DNF
DNF
40+
Male
KEMPTON ROAD RUNNERS
2955
Sbusiso NDLOVU
Sbusiso NDLOVU #2955
Male 40+
DNF
DNF
40+
Male
EVANDER ATHELETIC CLUB
2234
Molleleng MOKOTONG
Molleleng MOKOTONG #2234
Male 40+
DNF
DNF
40+
Male
SASOL MARATHON CLUB
1
2
3
...
11
[12]
13
14
...
28
29
30
Page 12 of 30 (1496 items)
© 2023