SAPS Striders
09/09/2018
Results
Details
 
Contact
 
Home
21km
10km
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
10
11
[12]
13
14
15
16
17
Page 12 of 17 (818 items)
Rotate for splits
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Dist
Pace
Finish
482
2494
Debbie Oconnor
Debbie Oconnor #2494
Female 40-49
01:17:05
01:17:05
88
(269)
40-49
88
Female
269
QUEENSBURGH HARRIERS
10
7:42 min/km
01:17:05
626
5869
Corrie SPIES
Corrie SPIES #5869
Female 60+
01:38:21
01:38:21
29
(372)
60+
29
Female
372
QUEENS BURGH HARRIERS
10
9:50 min/km
01:38:21
2485
Wilna MATTHYSEN
Wilna MATTHYSEN #2485
Female 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Female
QUEENS BURGH HARRIERS
10
500
5860
Moonee DIPCHUN
Moonee DIPCHUN #5860
Female 50-59
01:18:28
01:18:28
37
(278)
50-59
37
Female
278
PVAC
10
7:50 min/km
01:18:28
243
5856
Babongile MEMELA
Babongile MEMELA #5856
Female Walker
01:02:32
01:02:32
1
(88)
Walker
1
Female
88
Protea Striders Ac
10
6:15 min/km
01:02:32
440
2319
Sharon FUCHS
Sharon FUCHS #2319
Female Walker
01:14:08
01:14:08
3
(237)
Walker
3
Female
237
Pinetown Districts A.c
10
7:24 min/km
01:14:08
441
2318
Charmane CHELIN
Charmane CHELIN #2318
Female 50-59
01:14:09
01:14:09
29
(238)
50-59
29
Female
238
PINETOWN DISTRICT ATHLETIC CLUB
10
7:24 min/km
01:14:09
232
1107
Ntokozo NXELE
Ntokozo NXELE #1107
Female Open
01:01:50
01:01:50
37
(82)
Open
37
Female
82
PINETOWN & DISTRICTS ATHLETICS CLUB
10
6:11 min/km
01:01:50
523
981
Nompumelelo KHUMALO
Nompumelelo KHUMALO #981
Female Open
01:20:52
01:20:52
135
(296)
Open
135
Female
296
PINETOWN & DISTRICTS ATHLETICS CLUB
10
8:05 min/km
01:20:52
1833
Rashid BADAT
Rashid BADAT #1833
Male 50-59
Not started
Not started
50-59
Male
Phonix Vilagers
10
884
Tiarra CHETTY
Tiarra CHETTY #884
Female Open
Not started
Not started
Open
Female
PHOENIX VILLAGERS
10
101
2377
Richard MAKHAYE
Richard MAKHAYE #2377
Male 50-59
00:51:04
00:51:04
6
(82)
50-59
6
Male
82
Phoenix Club
10
5:06 min/km
00:51:04
579
1277
Rashid BADAT
Rashid BADAT #1277
Male 50-59
01:27:07
01:27:07
36
(243)
50-59
36
Male
243
PHOENIX ATHLETICS CLUB
10
8:42 min/km
01:27:07
96
5843
Deon TEGG
Deon TEGG #5843
Male 40-49
00:50:10
00:50:10
18
(79)
40-49
18
Male
79
PDAC
10
5:01 min/km
00:50:10
312
1819
Thembisile NJIYELA
Thembisile NJIYELA #1819
Female 50-59
01:06:10
01:06:10
17
(133)
50-59
17
Female
133
Ollywoodbets Ac
10
6:37 min/km
01:06:10
66
1120
Wesley POOLE
Wesley POOLE #1120
Male Open
00:46:50
00:46:50
30
(58)
Open
30
Male
58
OLD BOYS ATHLETIC CLUB
10
4:41 min/km
00:46:50
466
5849
Onica NGCOBO
Onica NGCOBO #5849
Female 60+
01:16:09
01:16:09
14
(257)
60+
14
Female
257
OLD BOYS
10
7:36 min/km
01:16:09
68
1456
Bongani Ernock GCABA
Bongani Ernock GCABA #1456
Male 40-49
00:47:13
00:47:13
11
(60)
40-49
11
Male
60
none
10
4:43 min/km
00:47:13
97
2350
Tracy JAUBERT
Tracy JAUBERT #2350
Female Open
00:50:25
00:50:25
9
(18)
Open
9
Female
18
none
10
5:02 min/km
00:50:25
142
1459
Lungisile Ayanda NGUBANE
Lungisile Ayanda NGUBANE #1459
Female Open
00:55:17
00:55:17
19
(37)
Open
19
Female
37
none
10
5:31 min/km
00:55:17
169
2435
T POSSA
T POSSA #2435
Female Open
00:57:12
00:57:12
26
(49)
Open
26
Female
49
none
10
5:43 min/km
00:57:12
233
1454
Nokuthula MAPHUMULO
Nokuthula MAPHUMULO #1454
Female 40-49
01:01:55
01:01:55
29
(83)
40-49
29
Female
83
none
10
6:11 min/km
01:01:55
354
2349
Lauren FITTKAU
Lauren FITTKAU #2349
Female Open
01:07:54
01:07:54
79
(167)
Open
79
Female
167
none
10
6:47 min/km
01:07:54
543
1445
Silindile DLADLA
Silindile DLADLA #1445
Female Open
01:23:07
01:23:07
141
(311)
Open
141
Female
311
none
10
8:18 min/km
01:23:07
2481
Simon MABASO
Simon MABASO #2481
Male Open
Not started
Not started
Open
Male
none
10
2439
Yandisa MAZIBUKWANA
Yandisa MAZIBUKWANA #2439
Female Open
Not started
Not started
Open
Female
none
10
62
1128
Wasim RAMATULLA
Wasim RAMATULLA #1128
Male Jnr
00:46:21
00:46:21
10
(54)
Jnr
10
Male
54
NEWLANDS ATHLETIC CLUB
10
4:38 min/km
00:46:21
108
868
Tristan BOOYSEN
Tristan BOOYSEN #868
Male Jnr
00:51:34
00:51:34
13
(88)
Jnr
13
Male
88
NEWLANDS ATHLETIC CLUB
10
5:09 min/km
00:51:34
379
954
Michelle GOVENDER
Michelle GOVENDER #954
Female 40-49
01:09:52
01:09:52
60
(187)
40-49
60
Female
187
NEWLANDS ATHLETIC CLUB
10
6:59 min/km
01:09:52
541
964
Ainsley HANS
Ainsley HANS #964
Female 40-49
01:22:56
01:22:56
95
(309)
40-49
95
Female
309
NEWLANDS ATHLETIC CLUB
10
8:17 min/km
01:22:56
592
941
Scout FYNN
Scout FYNN #941
Female Jnr
01:28:43
01:28:43
9
(345)
Jnr
9
Female
345
NEWLANDS ATHLETIC CLUB
10
8:52 min/km
01:28:43
593
1155
Chantal SNYMAN
Chantal SNYMAN #1155
Female 40-49
01:29:16
01:29:16
104
(346)
40-49
104
Female
346
NEWLANDS ATHLETIC CLUB
10
8:55 min/km
01:29:16
655
861
Tessa BEAUNOIR
Tessa BEAUNOIR #861
Female 60+
01:48:02
01:48:02
33
(395)
60+
33
Female
395
NEWLANDS ATHLETIC CLUB
10
10:48 min/km
01:48:02
860
Pierre BEAUNOIR
Pierre BEAUNOIR #860
Male Open
Not started
Not started
Open
Male
NEWLANDS ATHLETIC CLUB
10
1099
Bongani NGCUNGAMA
Bongani NGCUNGAMA #1099
Male Open
Not started
Not started
Open
Male
NEWLANDS ATHLETIC CLUB
10
56
5890
Luyanda MSOMI
Luyanda MSOMI #5890
Male Jnr
00:45:20
00:45:20
9
(50)
Jnr
9
Male
50
NEDBANK RUNNING CLUB
10
4:32 min/km
00:45:20
13
1822
Eric NGOBANE
Eric NGOBANE #1822
Male Open
00:36:56
00:36:56
8
(13)
Open
8
Male
13
NEDBANK AC
10
3:41 min/km
00:36:56
208
18540
Sfiso MPONTSHANE
Sfiso MPONTSHANE #18540
Male Open
00:59:46
00:59:46
70
(143)
Open
70
Male
143
NEDBANK AC
10
5:58 min/km
00:59:46
24
1842
Andile BLOSE
Andile BLOSE #1842
Male Open
00:38:58
00:38:58
14
(23)
Open
14
Male
23
NEDBANK
10
3:53 min/km
00:38:58
54
1464
Eddie ZONDO
Eddie ZONDO #1464
Male 40-49
00:45:08
00:45:08
8
(48)
40-49
8
Male
48
NEDBANK
10
4:30 min/km
00:45:08
1297
Nkosinathi Wellington NGUBANE
Nkosinathi Wellington NGUBANE #1297
Male 50-59
Not started
Not started
50-59
Male
NEDBANK
10
1477
Nkosinathi Wellington NGUBANE
Nkosinathi Wellington NGUBANE #1477
Male 50-59
Not started
Not started
50-59
Male
NEDBANK
10
2445
Nozipho HLONGWANE
Nozipho HLONGWANE #2445
Female Open
Not started
Not started
Open
Female
NEDBANK
10
203
5905
Pinkie MPY
Pinkie MPY #5905
Female 50-59
00:59:34
00:59:34
6
(63)
50-59
6
Female
63
Nedbana Athletic Cub
10
5:57 min/km
00:59:34
78
1465
Nkocy ZONDO
Nkocy ZONDO #1465
Female Open
00:48:11
00:48:11
6
(12)
Open
6
Female
12
NED BANK
10
4:49 min/km
00:48:11
1845
Estelle Elizabeth GROBLER PUVEN
Estelle Elizabeth GROBLER PUVEN #1845
Female 60+
Not started
Not started
60+
Female
NATAL CARBINEERS A.C
10
27
1073
Bonga MBILI
Bonga MBILI #1073
Male Open
00:39:49
00:39:49
17
(26)
Open
17
Male
26
MUDEN ATHLETICS CLUB
10
3:58 min/km
00:39:49
25
5821
Xolisa SIBEKO
Xolisa SIBEKO #5821
Male Open
00:39:03
00:39:03
15
(24)
Open
15
Male
24
Mr Price Sport
10
3:54 min/km
00:39:03
5
5193
Nhlakanipho LEMBEDE
Nhlakanipho LEMBEDE #5193
Male Open
00:35:13
00:35:13
4
(5)
Open
4
Male
5
MR PRICE
10
3:31 min/km
00:35:13
20
1471
Sipho NCAMA
Sipho NCAMA #1471
Male Open
00:38:37
00:38:37
11
(20)
Open
11
Male
20
MR PRICE
10
3:51 min/km
00:38:37
1
2
3
...
10
11
[12]
13
14
15
16
17
Page 12 of 17 (818 items)
© 2023