Discovery Surfers Challenge
24/02/2018
Results
Details
 
Contact
 
Home
Surfers Challenge
Surfers 10km
Surfers Junior 5km
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
11
[12]
13
14
...
27
28
29
Page 12 of 29 (1409 items)
Rotate for splits
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Gen Pos
Category
Gender
Gen Pos
Finish
16
1966
Albert SCHUTZLER
Albert SCHUTZLER #1966
Male Runner
00:53:29
00:53:29
15
Runner
Male
15
00:53:29
1965
Paul ARMSTRONG
Paul ARMSTRONG #1965
Male Runner
Not started
Not started
Runner
Male
1243
1962
Kate-Lyn SAMSON
Kate-Lyn SAMSON #1962
Female Runner
02:15:48
02:15:48
662
Runner
Female
662
02:15:48
1961
Mike KUNHARDT
Mike KUNHARDT #1961
Male Runner
Not started
Not started
Runner
Male
703
1960
Eric SANSOM
Eric SANSOM #1960
Male Runner
01:39:00
01:39:00
411
Runner
Male
411
01:39:00
410
1957
Francis POTGIETER
Francis POTGIETER #1957
Female Runner
01:23:31
01:23:31
129
Runner
Female
129
01:23:31
428
1956
Robyn HUDSON
Robyn HUDSON #1956
Male Runner
01:24:32
01:24:32
289
Runner
Male
289
01:24:32
613
1955
Kamvalethu YASO
Kamvalethu YASO #1955
Female Runner
01:34:56
01:34:56
240
Runner
Female
240
01:34:56
715
1954
Ahluma YASO
Ahluma YASO #1954
Male Runner
01:39:21
01:39:21
416
Runner
Male
416
01:39:21
998
1953
Sonja WYLDE
Sonja WYLDE #1953
Female Runner
01:54:05
01:54:05
491
Runner
Female
491
01:54:05
333
1952
Christine WOOFF
Christine WOOFF #1952
Female Runner
01:19:15
01:19:15
99
Runner
Female
99
01:19:15
556
1951
Torsten WITTROWSKI
Torsten WITTROWSKI #1951
Male Runner
01:31:48
01:31:48
353
Runner
Male
353
01:31:48
579
1950
Judith WITTROWSKI
Judith WITTROWSKI #1950
Female Runner
01:33:18
01:33:18
219
Runner
Female
219
01:33:18
867
1949
Shanna WINSTANLEY
Shanna WINSTANLEY #1949
Female Runner
01:47:31
01:47:31
397
Runner
Female
397
01:47:31
653
1947
Storm WILSON
Storm WILSON #1947
Female Runner
01:36:42
01:36:42
262
Runner
Female
262
01:36:42
1161
1946
Skye WILSON
Skye WILSON #1946
Female Runner
02:03:46
02:03:46
607
Runner
Female
607
02:03:46
112
1945
Dai-Brynn WILLIAMS
Dai-Brynn WILLIAMS #1945
Male Runner
01:07:06
01:07:06
94
Runner
Male
94
01:07:06
325
1944
Jared WILKE
Jared WILKE #1944
Male Runner
01:19:02
01:19:02
228
Runner
Male
228
01:19:02
1181
1943
Pierre WEBBER
Pierre WEBBER #1943
Male Runner
02:05:35
02:05:35
559
Runner
Male
559
02:05:35
1182
1942
Garryck WEBBER
Garryck WEBBER #1942
Male Runner
02:05:36
02:05:36
560
Runner
Male
560
02:05:36
1180
1941
Fiona WEBBER
Fiona WEBBER #1941
Female Runner
02:05:35
02:05:35
621
Runner
Female
621
02:05:35
561
1940
Janet WEBB
Janet WEBB #1940
Female Runner
01:32:15
01:32:15
207
Runner
Female
207
01:32:15
539
1939
Paige WARDLE
Paige WARDLE #1939
Female Runner
01:30:48
01:30:48
194
Runner
Female
194
01:30:48
1247
1938
Jamie-Lee WALSH
Jamie-Lee WALSH #1938
Female Runner
02:16:35
02:16:35
666
Runner
Female
666
02:16:35
168
1937
Marliese VORSTER
Marliese VORSTER #1937
Female Runner
01:10:43
01:10:43
37
Runner
Female
37
01:10:43
1021
1936
Theonet VILJOEN
Theonet VILJOEN #1936
Female Runner
01:55:24
01:55:24
510
Runner
Female
510
01:55:24
288
1935
Chrizanne VILJOEN
Chrizanne VILJOEN #1935
Female Runner
01:17:28
01:17:28
86
Runner
Female
86
01:17:28
1934
Matt VICKERS
Matt VICKERS #1934
Male Runner
Not started
Not started
Runner
Male
375
1933
Louis VELDHUYSEN
Louis VELDHUYSEN #1933
Male Runner
01:21:35
01:21:35
257
Runner
Male
257
01:21:35
1086
1932
Retha VAN ZYL
Retha VAN ZYL #1932
Female Runner
01:59:45
01:59:45
559
Runner
Female
559
01:59:45
1223
1931
Elizma VAN WYK
Elizma VAN WYK #1931
Female Runner
02:11:02
02:11:02
649
Runner
Female
649
02:11:02
480
1930
Cecil VAN WYK
Cecil VAN WYK #1930
Male Runner
01:27:23
01:27:23
319
Runner
Male
319
01:27:23
609
1929
Amelda VAN WYK
Amelda VAN WYK #1929
Female Runner
01:34:40
01:34:40
238
Runner
Female
238
01:34:40
413
1928
Keiliegh VAN TONDER
Keiliegh VAN TONDER #1928
Female Runner
01:23:34
01:23:34
131
Runner
Female
131
01:23:34
81
1927
Jo-Anne VAN SEUMEREN
Jo-Anne VAN SEUMEREN #1927
Female Runner
01:04:34
01:04:34
13
Runner
Female
13
01:04:34
276
1926
Shannon VAN ROOYEN
Shannon VAN ROOYEN #1926
Female Runner
01:16:42
01:16:42
78
Runner
Female
78
01:16:42
691
1925
Mark VAN ROOYEN
Mark VAN ROOYEN #1925
Male Runner
01:38:21
01:38:21
405
Runner
Male
405
01:38:21
256
1924
James VAN ROOYEN
James VAN ROOYEN #1924
Male Runner
01:15:24
01:15:24
186
Runner
Male
186
01:15:24
1033
1923
Sebastian VAN EDEN
Sebastian VAN EDEN #1923
Male Runner
01:56:03
01:56:03
512
Runner
Male
512
01:56:03
602
1922
Rachelle VAN DER WESTHUIZEN
Rachelle VAN DER WESTHUIZEN #1922
Female Runner
01:34:14
01:34:14
232
Runner
Female
232
01:34:14
1039
1921
Barbara VAN DER HEEVER
Barbara VAN DER HEEVER #1921
Female Runner
01:56:56
01:56:56
523
Runner
Female
523
01:56:56
790
1920
Jj UNGERER
Jj UNGERER #1920
Male Runner
01:43:23
01:43:23
441
Runner
Male
441
01:43:23
1245
1919
Nonkoliseko TSHOKOTSHI
Nonkoliseko TSHOKOTSHI #1919
Female Runner
02:16:17
02:16:17
664
Runner
Female
664
02:16:17
1040
1918
Siyazama TETYANA
Siyazama TETYANA #1918
Male Runner
01:57:03
01:57:03
516
Runner
Male
516
01:57:03
783
1917
Shalayne TAGGART
Shalayne TAGGART #1917
Female Runner
01:42:46
01:42:46
346
Runner
Female
346
01:42:46
755
1916
Augusta SWAYN
Augusta SWAYN #1916
Female Runner
01:41:15
01:41:15
326
Runner
Female
326
01:41:15
831
1915
Stephanie Dayle SUTTON
Stephanie Dayle SUTTON #1915
Female Runner
01:45:40
01:45:40
371
Runner
Female
371
01:45:40
631
1914
Shelden STOLZE
Shelden STOLZE #1914
Male Runner
01:35:46
01:35:46
378
Runner
Male
378
01:35:46
173
1913
Wesley STEVENS
Wesley STEVENS #1913
Male Runner
01:11:12
01:11:12
132
Runner
Male
132
01:11:12
443
1912
Friedrich SQUIRE
Friedrich SQUIRE #1912
Male Runner
01:25:18
01:25:18
297
Runner
Male
297
01:25:18
1
2
3
...
11
[12]
13
14
...
27
28
29
Page 12 of 29 (1409 items)
© 2023