OUTsurance Gun Run
20/10/2019
Results
Teams
Details
 
Contact
 
Home
21.1km
10km
21km Helpers
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
105
106
107
108
109
110
[111]
112
Page 111 of 112 (5560 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Status
Finish
60
11049
Toby PHILANDER
Toby PHILANDER #11049
Male 50-59
00:36:53
00:36:53
2
(51)
50-59
2
Male
51
BRIMSTONE ITHEKO ATHLETIC CLUB
00:36:53
59
11058
Senzo NGOBESE
Senzo NGOBESE #11058
Male 40-49
00:36:52
00:36:52
6
(50)
40-49
6
Male
50
SPARTAN HARRIERS
00:36:52
58
11256
Damian ALVAREZ TAJEZ
Damian ALVAREZ TAJEZ #11256
Male Senior
00:36:44
00:36:44
32
(49)
Senior
32
Male
49
00:36:44
57
11103
Siyanda NGXABELA
Siyanda NGXABELA #11103
Male Senior
00:36:42
00:36:42
31
(48)
Senior
31
Male
48
ATLANTIC ATHLETICS CLUB
00:36:42
56
11077
Mareli VAN SCHALKWYK
Mareli VAN SCHALKWYK #11077
Female Senior
00:36:41
00:36:41
8
(9)
Senior
8
Female
9
NEDBANK RUNNING CLUB WP
00:36:41
55
18100
Graham KATZEN
Graham KATZEN #18100
Male 40-49
00:36:39
00:36:39
5
(47)
40-49
5
Male
47
CELTIC HARRIERS
00:36:39
54
11079
Nicole LOUW
Nicole LOUW #11079
Female Junior
00:36:16
00:36:16
1
(8)
Junior
1
Female
8
ATHLETE ACADEMY BOLAND
00:36:16
53
11037
Calvin HAMMOND
Calvin HAMMOND #11037
Male Senior
00:36:16
00:36:16
30
(46)
Senior
30
Male
46
NEDBANK RUNNING CLUB WP
00:36:16
52
11055
Steven ING
Steven ING #11055
Male Senior
00:36:08
00:36:08
29
(45)
Senior
29
Male
45
WEST COAST ATHLETICS CLUB
00:36:08
51
12438
Phelisa MTSEWU
Phelisa MTSEWU #12438
Female Senior
00:36:03
00:36:03
7
(7)
Senior
7
Female
7
P.E. TECHNIKON
00:36:03
50
11042
Vuyiseka NKUMENGE
Vuyiseka NKUMENGE #11042
Female Senior
00:35:59
00:35:59
6
(6)
Senior
6
Female
6
BOXER ATHLETICS CLUB WP
00:35:59
49
11023
Siya JANTJIE
Siya JANTJIE #11023
Male Junior
00:35:54
00:35:54
11
(44)
Junior
11
Male
44
HARFIELD HARRIERS
00:35:54
48
11051
Henry WOLSTENHOLME
Henry WOLSTENHOLME #11051
Male 50-59
00:35:52
00:35:52
1
(43)
50-59
1
Male
43
DURBANVILLE ATHLETIC CLUB
00:35:52
47
11255
Mia STEYTLER
Mia STEYTLER #11255
Female Senior
00:35:42
00:35:42
5
(5)
Senior
5
Female
5
MATIES ATHLETICS CLUB
00:35:42
46
11036
Adiel FORTUIN
Adiel FORTUIN #11036
Male Junior
00:35:41
00:35:41
10
(42)
Junior
10
Male
42
BRIMSTONE ITHEKO ATHLETIC CLUB
00:35:41
45
12403
Dean HARRISON
Dean HARRISON #12403
Male Senior
00:35:33
00:35:33
28
(41)
Senior
28
Male
41
00:35:33
44
11018
Lukhanyo NOBAKADA
Lukhanyo NOBAKADA #11018
Male Senior
00:35:29
00:35:29
27
(40)
Senior
27
Male
40
ATLANTIC ATHLETICS CLUB
00:35:29
43
11052
Pamella MOYIKWA
Pamella MOYIKWA #11052
Female Senior
00:35:27
00:35:27
4
(4)
Senior
4
Female
4
RETAIL CAPITAL LANGA
00:35:27
42
11034
David SHER
David SHER #11034
Male Senior
00:34:51
00:34:51
26
(39)
Senior
26
Male
39
00:34:51
41
11045
Kyla VAN GRAAN
Kyla VAN GRAAN #11045
Female Senior
00:34:37
00:34:37
3
(3)
Senior
3
Female
3
MURRAY & ROBERTS RUNNING CLUB WP
00:34:37
40
11253
Lukhanyo MATINISE
Lukhanyo MATINISE #11253
Male Senior
00:34:33
00:34:33
25
(38)
Senior
25
Male
38
KHAYELITSHA ATHLETIC CLUB
00:34:33
39
11252
Olga FIRSOVA
Olga FIRSOVA #11252
Female Senior
00:34:32
00:34:32
2
(2)
Senior
2
Female
2
ATLANTIC ATHLETICS CLUB
00:34:32
38
11028
Gareth BERNING
Gareth BERNING #11028
Male 40-49
00:34:29
00:34:29
4
(37)
40-49
4
Male
37
K-WAY VOB ATHLETIC CLUB
00:34:29
37
11012
Ignatious MOYO
Ignatious MOYO #11012
Male Senior
00:34:27
00:34:27
24
(36)
Senior
24
Male
36
00:34:27
36
11048
Kelton MILLER
Kelton MILLER #11048
Male Senior
00:34:27
00:34:27
23
(35)
Senior
23
Male
35
00:34:27
35
11007
Justice KANYONGO
Justice KANYONGO #11007
Male Junior
00:34:26
00:34:26
9
(34)
Junior
9
Male
34
NEDBANK RUNNING CLUB WP
00:34:26
34
11040
Rudo MHONDERWA
Rudo MHONDERWA #11040
Female Senior
00:34:23
00:34:23
1
(1)
Senior
1
Female
1
NEDBANK INTERNATIONAL
00:34:23
33
11030
Ayanda MATSHINI
Ayanda MATSHINI #11030
Male Senior
00:34:16
00:34:16
22
(33)
Senior
22
Male
33
STELLENBOSCH ATHLETICS CLUB
00:34:16
32
11027
Vuyani SIXASO
Vuyani SIXASO #11027
Male 40-49
00:34:04
00:34:04
3
(32)
40-49
3
Male
32
ATLANTIC ATHLETICS CLUB
00:34:04
31
11262
Ayanda JALI
Ayanda JALI #11262
Male Junior
00:34:03
00:34:03
8
(31)
Junior
8
Male
31
AFRIKA TIKKUM
00:34:03
30
18101
Granwin KATZEN
Granwin KATZEN #18101
Male Senior
00:34:02
00:34:02
21
(30)
Senior
21
Male
30
CELTIC HARRIERS
00:34:02
29
11029
Warren HEFKIE
Warren HEFKIE #11029
Male Senior
00:33:46
00:33:46
20
(29)
Senior
20
Male
29
UNIVERSITY OF WESTERN CAPE ATHLETIC CLUB
00:33:46
28
19052
Wiseman Sibiya SIBIYA
Wiseman Sibiya SIBIYA #19052
Male Senior
00:33:17
00:33:17
19
(28)
Senior
19
Male
28
AC EERSTERUST
00:33:17
27
11254
Jason NEELS
Jason NEELS #11254
Male Senior
00:33:05
00:33:05
18
(27)
Senior
18
Male
27
UNIVERSITY OF WESTERN CAPE ATHLETIC CLUB
00:33:05
26
11024
Lethu LETYWAYO
Lethu LETYWAYO #11024
Male Junior
00:33:00
00:33:00
7
(26)
Junior
7
Male
26
K-WAY VOB ATHLETIC CLUB
00:33:00
25
11020
Siyabonga MATHE
Siyabonga MATHE #11020
Male Junior
00:32:58
00:32:58
6
(25)
Junior
6
Male
25
EASTERNS KRAAIFONTEIN ATHLETIC CLUB
00:32:58
24
11138
Yonela MPONGWANA
Yonela MPONGWANA #11138
Male Senior
00:32:55
00:32:55
17
(24)
Senior
17
Male
24
ATLANTIC ATHLETICS CLUB
00:32:55
23
11280
Raeedo CLAASE
Raeedo CLAASE #11280
Male Senior
00:32:31
00:32:31
16
(23)
Senior
16
Male
23
NEDBANK RUNNING CLUB WP
00:32:31
22
11047
Mdu MENZE
Mdu MENZE #11047
Male Senior
00:32:28
00:32:28
15
(22)
Senior
15
Male
22
OLD MUTUAL ATHLETICS CLUB
00:32:28
21
11017
Letlhogonolo MORE
Letlhogonolo MORE #11017
Male Senior
00:32:00
00:32:00
14
(21)
Senior
14
Male
21
VAAL UNIVERSITY OF TECHNOLOGY ATHLETIC CLUB
00:32:00
20
19686
Tyrone GORDON
Tyrone GORDON #19686
Male Junior
00:32:00
00:32:00
5
(20)
Junior
5
Male
20
EERSTERIVER AC
00:32:00
19
11022
Vakalisa KOPOLO
Vakalisa KOPOLO #11022
Male 40-49
00:31:59
00:31:59
2
(19)
40-49
2
Male
19
NEDBANK RUNNING CLUB WP
00:31:59
18
15526
Edward JACK
Edward JACK #15526
Male Junior
00:31:57
00:31:57
4
(18)
Junior
4
Male
18
CENTRAL ATHLETIC CLUB
00:31:57
17
11016
Tsungai MWANENGENI
Tsungai MWANENGENI #11016
Male 40-49
00:31:48
00:31:48
1
(17)
40-49
1
Male
17
RCS GUGULETU AC
00:31:48
16
11021
Mzwamadoda NONJIKO
Mzwamadoda NONJIKO #11021
Male Junior
00:31:42
00:31:42
3
(16)
Junior
3
Male
16
CENTRAL ATHLETIC CLUB
00:31:42
15
11009
Keaton LOTT
Keaton LOTT #11009
Male Senior
00:31:39
00:31:39
13
(15)
Senior
13
Male
15
BRIMSTONE ITHEKO ATHLETIC CLUB
00:31:39
14
11035
Ayron OCTOBER
Ayron OCTOBER #11035
Male Junior
00:31:27
00:31:27
2
(14)
Junior
2
Male
14
EERSTERIVER AC
00:31:27
13
17515
Mandilakhe MBEKWA
Mandilakhe MBEKWA #17515
Male Senior
00:31:20
00:31:20
12
(13)
Senior
12
Male
13
K-WAY VOB ATHLETIC CLUB
00:31:20
12
15521
Tashwell DAMOBS
Tashwell DAMOBS #15521
Male Senior
00:31:19
00:31:19
11
(12)
Senior
11
Male
12
UNIVERSITY OF WESTERN CAPE ATHLETIC CLUB
00:31:19
11
11019
Kananelo THULO
Kananelo THULO #11019
Male Senior
00:30:51
00:30:51
10
(11)
Senior
10
Male
11
CERES ATHLETICS CLUB
00:30:51
1
2
3
...
105
106
107
108
109
110
[111]
112
Page 111 of 112 (5560 items)
© 2023