OUTsurance Gun Run
20/10/2019
Results
Teams
Details
 
Contact
 
Home
21.1km
10km
21km Helpers
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
105
106
107
108
109
[110]
111
112
Page 110 of 112 (5560 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Status
Finish
110
11128
Gia WHITEHEAD
Gia WHITEHEAD #11128
Female Senior
00:40:49
00:40:49
20
(24)
Senior
20
Female
24
00:40:49
109
11088
Zainul-Abideen SAHIB
Zainul-Abideen SAHIB #11088
Male Junior
00:40:47
00:40:47
22
(86)
Junior
22
Male
86
TOPFORM ATHLETIC CLUB
00:40:47
108
12005
Raydon BARRETT
Raydon BARRETT #12005
Male Senior
00:40:39
00:40:39
53
(85)
Senior
53
Male
85
00:40:39
107
11126
Alex TOPLISS
Alex TOPLISS #11126
Male Senior
00:40:35
00:40:35
52
(84)
Senior
52
Male
84
SACS ALUMNI RUNNING CLUB
00:40:35
106
11201
Nicholas TRIVELLA
Nicholas TRIVELLA #11201
Male Senior
00:40:34
00:40:34
51
(83)
Senior
51
Male
83
MATIES ATHLETICS CLUB
00:40:34
105
11157
Tebogo SEBOLECWE
Tebogo SEBOLECWE #11157
Male Senior
00:40:34
00:40:34
50
(82)
Senior
50
Male
82
00:40:34
104
11122
Kelsey NEL
Kelsey NEL #11122
Female Senior
00:40:32
00:40:32
19
(23)
Senior
19
Female
23
00:40:32
103
11087
Stefan PECELJ
Stefan PECELJ #11087
Male Senior
00:40:28
00:40:28
49
(81)
Senior
49
Male
81
00:40:28
102
11043
Enver POCKPAS
Enver POCKPAS #11043
Male Senior
00:40:18
00:40:18
48
(80)
Senior
48
Male
80
00:40:18
101
11114
Laila ABOUZAID
Laila ABOUZAID #11114
Female Junior
00:40:17
00:40:17
2
(22)
Junior
2
Female
22
GOODWOOD HARRIERS ATHLETIC CLUB
00:40:17
100
11120
Sinamandla MAQINA
Sinamandla MAQINA #11120
Male Senior
00:40:16
00:40:16
47
(79)
Senior
47
Male
79
00:40:16
99
11123
Julius OOSTHUIZEN
Julius OOSTHUIZEN #11123
Male 50-59
00:40:01
00:40:01
4
(78)
50-59
4
Male
78
00:40:01
98
11225
Nikki WIDLAKE
Nikki WIDLAKE #11225
Female Senior
00:39:57
00:39:57
18
(21)
Senior
18
Female
21
00:39:57
97
11091
Natheer APPELS
Natheer APPELS #11091
Male Junior
00:39:55
00:39:55
21
(77)
Junior
21
Male
77
BO KAAP ATHLETICS CLUB
00:39:55
96
17226
Steven GEORGE
Steven GEORGE #17226
Male Senior
00:39:53
00:39:53
46
(76)
Senior
46
Male
76
00:39:53
95
11067
Elizabeth DLHIWAYO
Elizabeth DLHIWAYO #11067
Female 40-49
00:39:53
00:39:53
2
(20)
40-49
2
Female
20
RUN WALK FOR LIFE NORTH WEST
00:39:53
94
11056
Timothy KLEIN
Timothy KLEIN #11056
Male Senior
00:39:46
00:39:46
45
(75)
Senior
45
Male
75
UNIVERSITY OF CAPE TOWN ATHLETICS CLUB
00:39:46
93
11075
Juan STEYN
Juan STEYN #11075
Male Senior
00:39:35
00:39:35
44
(74)
Senior
44
Male
74
00:39:35
92
17516
Nolubabalo DYONASE
Nolubabalo DYONASE #17516
Female Senior
00:39:28
00:39:28
17
(19)
Senior
17
Female
19
K-WAY VOB ATHLETIC CLUB
00:39:28
91
11084
Cristina HEYWOOD
Cristina HEYWOOD #11084
Female Senior
00:39:25
00:39:25
16
(18)
Senior
16
Female
18
ATLANTIC TRIATHLON CLUB
00:39:25
90
11080
Gary BYRNE
Gary BYRNE #11080
Male Senior
00:39:18
00:39:18
43
(73)
Senior
43
Male
73
00:39:18
89
11083
Kobie GRIFFITHS
Kobie GRIFFITHS #11083
Female Senior
00:39:15
00:39:15
15
(17)
Senior
15
Female
17
NEDBANK RUNNING CLUB WP
00:39:15
88
11076
Lijan VAN NIEKERK
Lijan VAN NIEKERK #11076
Female Senior
00:39:15
00:39:15
14
(16)
Senior
14
Female
16
00:39:15
87
11082
Abdul FREDERICKS
Abdul FREDERICKS #11082
Male Junior
00:39:13
00:39:13
20
(72)
Junior
20
Male
72
BO KAAP ATHLETICS CLUB
00:39:13
86
11071
Paul HARKER
Paul HARKER #11071
Male Senior
00:39:05
00:39:05
42
(71)
Senior
42
Male
71
ATLANTIC TRIATHLON CLUB
00:39:05
85
16419
Leanardo ADONIS
Leanardo ADONIS #16419
Male Senior
00:39:05
00:39:05
41
(70)
Senior
41
Male
70
CELTIC HARRIERS
00:39:05
84
16518
Simon BEAN
Simon BEAN #16518
Male Junior
00:39:03
00:39:03
19
(69)
Junior
19
Male
69
00:39:03
83
11119
Lunga KESWA
Lunga KESWA #11119
Male Senior
00:39:01
00:39:01
40
(68)
Senior
40
Male
68
CENTURY CITY ATHLETICS CLUB
00:39:01
82
11124
Kagiso SEGOLE
Kagiso SEGOLE #11124
Male Senior
00:38:59
00:38:59
39
(67)
Senior
39
Male
67
STELLENBOSCH ATHLETICS CLUB
00:38:59
81
11050
Anel TERBLANCHE
Anel TERBLANCHE #11050
Female Senior
00:38:49
00:38:49
13
(15)
Senior
13
Female
15
MURRAY & ROBERTS RUNNING CLUB WP
00:38:49
80
11086
Sean PAPE
Sean PAPE #11086
Male Junior
00:38:45
00:38:45
18
(66)
Junior
18
Male
66
WESTERN PROVINCE CRICKET CLUB
00:38:45
79
11106
Ricci-Lee BROOKSTONE
Ricci-Lee BROOKSTONE #11106
Female Senior
00:38:34
00:38:34
12
(14)
Senior
12
Female
14
00:38:34
78
19687
Tyron BYMAN
Tyron BYMAN #19687
Male Junior
00:38:23
00:38:23
17
(65)
Junior
17
Male
65
EERSTERIVER AC
00:38:23
77
16814
Charl CRONJE
Charl CRONJE #16814
Male Junior
00:38:16
00:38:16
16
(64)
Junior
16
Male
64
00:38:16
76
11061
Moses TOLA
Moses TOLA #11061
Male Senior
00:38:15
00:38:15
38
(63)
Senior
38
Male
63
RETAIL CAPITAL LANGA
00:38:15
75
11070
Jonas GENSICKE
Jonas GENSICKE #11070
Male Senior
00:38:09
00:38:09
37
(62)
Senior
37
Male
62
PINELANDS ATHLETICS CLUB
00:38:09
74
11038
Dumiso MASHIQA
Dumiso MASHIQA #11038
Male Senior
00:38:08
00:38:08
36
(61)
Senior
36
Male
61
NEDBANK RUNNING CLUB WP
00:38:08
73
11112
Zimvo TAWUSE
Zimvo TAWUSE #11112
Male Junior
00:38:05
00:38:05
15
(60)
Junior
15
Male
60
00:38:05
72
11072
Andrew LE ROUX
Andrew LE ROUX #11072
Male Senior
00:37:55
00:37:55
35
(59)
Senior
35
Male
59
00:37:55
71
11078
Nicola WILLS
Nicola WILLS #11078
Female Senior
00:37:50
00:37:50
11
(13)
Senior
11
Female
13
UNIVERSITY OF CAPE TOWN ATHLETICS CLUB
00:37:50
70
11059
Siya PIKASHE
Siya PIKASHE #11059
Male Senior
00:37:41
00:37:41
34
(58)
Senior
34
Male
58
CAPE TECHNIKON ATHLETICS CLUB
00:37:41
69
11246
Phiwe OGUERI
Phiwe OGUERI #11246
Male Junior
00:37:35
00:37:35
14
(57)
Junior
14
Male
57
ATLANTIC ATHLETICS CLUB
00:37:35
68
11065
Miguel COOPER
Miguel COOPER #11065
Male Junior
00:37:25
00:37:25
13
(56)
Junior
13
Male
56
NEDBANK RUNNING CLUB WP
00:37:25
67
11054
Robert DAVIDSON
Robert DAVIDSON #11054
Male Junior
00:37:24
00:37:24
12
(55)
Junior
12
Male
55
ATLANTIC ATHLETICS CLUB
00:37:24
66
11073
Desmond PIETERSEN
Desmond PIETERSEN #11073
Male 50-59
00:37:18
00:37:18
3
(54)
50-59
3
Male
54
SA NATIONAL DEFENCE FORCE WP
00:37:18
65
11062
Nqobile VILAKAZI
Nqobile VILAKAZI #11062
Female Senior
00:37:11
00:37:11
10
(12)
Senior
10
Female
12
ATHLETE ACADEMY BOLAND
00:37:11
63
11066
Justin DE NYSSCHEN
Justin DE NYSSCHEN #11066
Male Senior
00:37:09
00:37:09
33
(52)
Senior
33
Male
52
MATIES ATHLETICS CLUB
00:37:09
64
11081
Adam CLARK
Adam CLARK #11081
Male 40-49
00:37:09
00:37:09
7
(53)
40-49
7
Male
53
BRACKENFELL ATHLETICS CLUB
00:37:09
62
11053
Christiane ADRIAANSE
Christiane ADRIAANSE #11053
Female 40-49
00:37:01
00:37:01
1
(11)
40-49
1
Female
11
K-WAY VOB ATHLETIC CLUB
00:37:01
61
11057
Nocwaka MTHETHO
Nocwaka MTHETHO #11057
Female Senior
00:36:58
00:36:58
9
(10)
Senior
9
Female
10
RETAIL CAPITAL LANGA
00:36:58
1
2
3
...
105
106
107
108
109
[110]
111
112
Page 110 of 112 (5560 items)
© 2023