Green Mile Road Race
13/04/2024
Results
Details
Links
Race Website
 
Contact
16Mile
8Mile
4Mile
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
6
7
8
9
10
[11]
12
13
Page 11 of 13 (612 items)
Rotate for splits
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Club
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Time
Finish
338
338
9013
Pieter LABUSCHAGNE
Pieter LABUSCHAGNE #9013
Male 70+
PRETORIA MARATHON CLUB
70+
8
Male
172
01:44:17
01:44:17
340
340
98486
Late Entry 98486
Late Entry 98486 #98486
Male Senior
Senior
98
Male
173
01:44:30
01:44:30
341
341
8614
Danie PIENAAR
Danie PIENAAR #8614
Male 50-59
ALBERTON AMATEUR ATHLETIC CLUB
50-59
24
Male
174
01:44:41
01:44:41
343
343
8782
Steven MATHETSA
Steven MATHETSA #8782
Male 40-49
40-49
32
Male
175
01:44:45
01:44:45
344
344
8645
Tshusa SHUDUFHADZO
Tshusa SHUDUFHADZO #8645
Male Senior
Senior
99
Male
176
01:44:45
01:44:45
346
346
8238
Goitsemang TSHOKE
Goitsemang TSHOKE #8238
Male 40-49
TEAM VITALITY CLUB GN
40-49
33
Male
177
01:44:48
01:44:48
347
347
1437
Herbert Magopurutse NAAPE
Herbert Magopurutse NAAPE #1437
Male 40-49
MEDIHELP MULTISPORT AC
40-49
34
Male
178
01:44:54
01:44:54
348
348
1418
Shellboy MAVUSO
Shellboy MAVUSO #1418
Male 40-49
SASOL MARATHON CLUB
40-49
35
Male
179
01:44:55
01:44:55
350
350
98501
Katlego MOLOI
Katlego MOLOI #98501
Male Senior
MIWAY WARRIORS
Senior
100
Male
180
01:44:58
01:44:58
354
354
8627
Grace MADILONGA
Grace MADILONGA #8627
Male 50-59
MAMELODI STRIDERS AC
50-59
25
Male
181
01:45:24
01:45:24
359
359
98599
Late Entry 98599
Late Entry 98599 #98599
Male Senior
Senior
101
Male
182
01:46:03
01:46:03
362
362
98529
Late Entry 98529
Late Entry 98529 #98529
Male Senior
Senior
102
Male
183
01:46:30
01:46:30
363
363
8530
Itumeleng MOSUE
Itumeleng MOSUE #8530
Male 40-49
A4A GAUTENG
40-49
36
Male
184
01:46:37
01:46:37
367
367
8781
Tobias MASUKU
Tobias MASUKU #8781
Male 60-69
PRETORIA MILITARY MARATHON CLUB
60-69
12
Male
185
01:46:45
01:46:45
372
372
8999
Johan JANSE VAN VUUREN
Johan JANSE VAN VUUREN #8999
Male 70+
IRENE ATHLETICS CLUB
70+
9
Male
186
01:46:57
01:46:57
374
374
98634
Late Entry 98634
Late Entry 98634 #98634
Male Senior
Senior
103
Male
187
01:47:11
01:47:11
375
375
98633
Late Entry 98633
Late Entry 98633 #98633
Male Senior
Senior
104
Male
188
01:47:20
01:47:20
377
377
98601
Late Entry 98601
Late Entry 98601 #98601
Male Senior
Senior
105
Male
189
01:47:51
01:47:51
378
378
98503
Thomas MOTHOPI
Thomas MOTHOPI #98503
Male Senior
MIWAY WARRIORS
Senior
106
Male
190
01:48:02
01:48:02
379
379
8730
Blessing SIBUYI
Blessing SIBUYI #8730
Male Senior
TEAM VITALITY CLUB GN
Senior
107
Male
191
01:48:07
01:48:07
380
380
8968
Late Entry 8968
Late Entry 8968 #8968
Male Senior
Senior
108
Male
192
01:48:15
01:48:15
382
382
1592
Ikgopoleng RAMAGAGA
Ikgopoleng RAMAGAGA #1592
Male Senior
MIWAY WARRIORS
Senior
109
Male
193
01:48:32
01:48:32
383
383
98502
Karabo MERABA
Karabo MERABA #98502
Male Senior
FNB ROAD RUNNERS
Senior
110
Male
194
01:48:38
01:48:38
385
385
8538
Phathiswa MYENI
Phathiswa MYENI #8538
Male Senior
ACCENTURE AC
Senior
111
Male
195
01:48:43
01:48:43
386
386
8912
Motheo SETLALE
Motheo SETLALE #8912
Male Junior
Junior
3
Male
196
01:48:50
01:48:50
387
387
8743
Bert VAN DEN RAAD
Bert VAN DEN RAAD #8743
Male 70+
ALPHA CENTURION ATHLETICS CLUB
70+
10
Male
197
01:48:51
01:48:51
390
390
8510
Thomas MEINTJES
Thomas MEINTJES #8510
Male 70+
VARSITY KUDUS
70+
11
Male
198
01:49:19
01:49:19
392
392
8285
Late Entry 8285
Late Entry 8285 #8285
Male All Ages
All Ages
1
Male
199
01:49:46
01:49:46
393
393
98516
Howard POOE
Howard POOE #98516
Male 40-49
ARMSCOR AC
40-49
37
Male
200
01:50:02
01:50:02
395
395
8942
Michael BRITZ
Michael BRITZ #8942
Male 60-69
SOLIDERITY AC
60-69
13
Male
201
01:50:27
01:50:27
401
401
98602
Late Entry 98602
Late Entry 98602 #98602
Male All Ages
All Ages
2
Male
202
01:51:29
01:51:29
406
406
98533
Late Entry 98533
Late Entry 98533 #98533
Male All Ages
All Ages
3
Male
203
01:52:08
01:52:08
407
407
98476
Tumiso MATHIBE
Tumiso MATHIBE #98476
Male Senior
Senior
112
Male
204
01:52:09
01:52:09
408
408
98509
Late Entry 98509
Late Entry 98509 #98509
Male All Ages
All Ages
4
Male
205
01:52:30
01:52:30
410
410
98488
Late Entry 98488
Late Entry 98488 #98488
Male All Ages
All Ages
5
Male
206
01:52:34
01:52:34
412
412
98510
Thulani MADONSELA
Thulani MADONSELA #98510
Male 50-59
50-59
26
Male
207
01:52:50
01:52:50
416
416
98444
Desmond RAMABULANA
Desmond RAMABULANA #98444
Male 50-59
DISCIPLES
50-59
27
Male
208
01:53:17
01:53:17
417
417
8604
Fanna NJOMO
Fanna NJOMO #8604
Male 40-49
IRENE ATHLETICS CLUB
40-49
38
Male
209
01:53:28
01:53:28
422
422
8894
Oteng NKHUMISE
Oteng NKHUMISE #8894
Male Senior
Senior
113
Male
210
01:54:12
01:54:12
424
424
8737
Andreas TE REH
Andreas TE REH #8737
Male 70+
AGAPE AC
70+
12
Male
211
01:54:32
01:54:32
425
425
8493
Dennis FROST
Dennis FROST #8493
Male 60-69
AGAPE AC
60-69
14
Male
212
01:54:36
01:54:36
428
428
8962
Jaco DEN OUDSTEN
Jaco DEN OUDSTEN #8962
Male 50-59
RUN WALK FOR LIFE
50-59
28
Male
213
01:54:59
01:54:59
430
430
8720
Fhumulani RATSHITANGA
Fhumulani RATSHITANGA #8720
Male 40-49
TEAM VITALITY CLUB GN
40-49
39
Male
214
01:55:21
01:55:21
432
432
8734
Phadima SOAFO
Phadima SOAFO #8734
Male 40-49
SIBANYE STILLWATER AC
40-49
40
Male
215
01:55:30
01:55:30
433
433
8961
Eksteen DE WAAL
Eksteen DE WAAL #8961
Male 60-69
TEAM VITALITY CLUB GN
60-69
15
Male
216
01:55:55
01:55:55
438
438
98644
Late Entry 98644
Late Entry 98644 #98644
Male All Ages
All Ages
6
Male
217
01:56:49
01:56:49
443
443
98479
Late Entry 98479
Late Entry 98479 #98479
Male All Ages
All Ages
7
Male
218
01:57:20
01:57:20
444
444
9043
Paul MASHINYANA
Paul MASHINYANA #9043
Male 50-59
TMPD AC
50-59
29
Male
219
01:57:21
01:57:21
446
446
9039
Annemarie MAREE
Annemarie MAREE #9039
Male 60-69
AFFIES MARATHON KLUB
60-69
16
Male
220
01:57:26
01:57:26
447
447
98646
Late Entry 98646
Late Entry 98646 #98646
Male All Ages
All Ages
8
Male
221
01:57:27
01:57:27
1
2
3
...
6
7
8
9
10
[11]
12
13
Page 11 of 13 (612 items)
© 2023