Tyger Run Walk
21/03/2022
Results
Teams
Details
 
Contact
 
Home
10 km
6 km
Secondary Category
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Gender Results
All Results
Secondary Category
Advanced
1
2
3
...
10
[11]
12
13
...
25
26
27
Page 11 of 27 (1302 items)
Rotate for splits
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Award Cat
Award Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Wave
277
2067
Elzahn OOSTHUIZEN
Elzahn OOSTHUIZEN #2067
Female 40-49
00:57:07
00:57:07
18
(69)
40-49
18
Female
69
ATLANTIC ATHLETICS CLUB
Wave B
306
2068
Manuela PATTERSON
Manuela PATTERSON #2068
Female 60-69
00:58:15
00:58:15
9
(84)
60-69
9
Female
84
CENTURY CITY ATHLETICS CLUB
Wave B
248
2069
Kirsty ROBISON
Kirsty ROBISON #2069
Female Senior
00:56:20
00:56:20
28
(55)
Senior
28
Female
55
CENTURY CITY ATHLETICS CLUB
Wave B
170
916
Andrea VAN DER MERWE
Andrea VAN DER MERWE #916
Female Senior
00:52:16
00:52:16
15
(32)
Senior
15
Female
32
BELLVILLE AC
Wave C
917
Kristi VIENINGS
Kristi VIENINGS #917
Female Junior
Not started
Not started
Junior
Female
EDGEMEAD RUNNING CLUB
Wave A
262
918
Paola VIGNANI
Paola VIGNANI #918
Female 50-59
00:56:47
00:56:47
6
(61)
50-59
6
Female
61
KOWIE STRIDERS
Wave A
237
933
Natalie BARRIOS-PIAGGIO
Natalie BARRIOS-PIAGGIO #933
Female Senior
00:55:55
00:55:55
24
(50)
Senior
24
Female
50
RETAIL CAPITAL LANGA
Wave A
365
941
Sharin DUNCAN
Sharin DUNCAN #941
Female 50-59
01:00:26
01:00:26
9
(102)
50-59
9
Female
102
Wave A
509
942
Mia PIETERSE
Mia PIETERSE #942
Female Senior
01:06:33
01:06:33
88
(180)
Senior
88
Female
180
MAZARS ATHLETIC CLUB
Wave A
217
943
Mershell JOHNSON
Mershell JOHNSON #943
Female 50-59
00:55:07
00:55:07
5
(42)
50-59
5
Female
42
ABALINDI ATHLETICS CLUB KZN
Wave A
353
923
Pulana Bridgette RATSAKA
Pulana Bridgette RATSAKA #923
Female Senior
00:59:59
00:59:59
51
(96)
Senior
51
Female
96
SA NATIONAL DEFENCE FORCE WP
Wave A
227
939
Bev CHARTERS
Bev CHARTERS #939
Female 60-69
00:55:35
00:55:35
4
(46)
60-69
4
Female
46
K-WAY VOB ATHLETIC CLUB
Wave A
419
2001
Adiebah MORUCK
Adiebah MORUCK #2001
Female Senior
01:02:46
01:02:46
72
(132)
Senior
72
Female
132
KENFAC SAC
Wave B
162
2002
Karen NEL
Karen NEL #2002
Female 40-49
00:51:36
00:51:36
12
(31)
40-49
12
Female
31
Wave B
648
2003
Lara Ingrid STRYDOM
Lara Ingrid STRYDOM #2003
Female Junior
01:10:59
01:10:59
3
(272)
Junior
3
Female
272
Wave C
265
2004
Natascha VAN ZYL
Natascha VAN ZYL #2004
Female 50-59
00:56:49
00:56:49
7
(63)
50-59
7
Female
63
HELDERBERG HARRIERS
Wave B
315
2009
Ann JONES
Ann JONES #2009
Female 40-49
00:58:31
00:58:31
22
(86)
40-49
22
Female
86
SANLAM ATHLETIC CLUB
Wave B
408
2010
Zarah ZANON
Zarah ZANON #2010
Female Senior
01:02:17
01:02:17
69
(128)
Senior
69
Female
128
Wave B
216
2007
Katherine BARNARD
Katherine BARNARD #2007
Female 40-49
00:55:04
00:55:04
14
(41)
40-49
14
Female
41
Wave B
342
2016
Nadine ANDERSON
Nadine ANDERSON #2016
Female Senior
00:59:40
00:59:40
49
(92)
Senior
49
Female
92
BELLVILLE AC
Wave B
330
2017
Sarah ATKINSON
Sarah ATKINSON #2017
Female Senior
00:59:03
00:59:03
47
(90)
Senior
47
Female
90
Wave B
113
2019
Carike BYKER
Carike BYKER #2019
Female Senior
00:48:48
00:48:48
12
(21)
Senior
12
Female
21
NEDBANK RUNNING CLUB WP
Wave B
236
2025
Shannon FLORENCE
Shannon FLORENCE #2025
Female Senior
00:55:54
00:55:54
23
(49)
Senior
23
Female
49
Wave B
2027
Suzaan JANSE VAN VUUREN
Suzaan JANSE VAN VUUREN #2027
Female Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Female
Wave B
225
2030
Cornelia LAMB
Cornelia LAMB #2030
Female 40-49
00:55:34
00:55:34
15
(44)
40-49
15
Female
44
ATLANTIC TRIATHLON CLUB
Wave B
2033
Jozanne LOUW
Jozanne LOUW #2033
Female 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Female
Wave B
2034
Kelly MCBRIDE
Kelly MCBRIDE #2034
Female Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Female
Wave B
785
2036
Faika MORUCK
Faika MORUCK #2036
Female 50-59
01:16:08
01:16:08
47
(363)
50-59
47
Female
363
KENFAC SAC
Wave B
2037
Riana NOORT
Riana NOORT #2037
Female 50-59
Not started
Not started
50-59
Female
WEST COAST ATHLETICS CLUB
Wave B
391
2044
Sonja STRYDOM
Sonja STRYDOM #2044
Female 40-49
01:01:30
01:01:30
34
(116)
40-49
34
Female
116
Wave C
447
2045
Evangelique THOMAS
Evangelique THOMAS #2045
Female Senior
01:04:13
01:04:13
79
(149)
Senior
79
Female
149
EDGEMEAD RUNNING CLUB
Wave B
213
2048
Liomee VOSLOO
Liomee VOSLOO #2048
Female Senior
00:54:34
00:54:34
20
(39)
Senior
20
Female
39
Wave B
454
2137
Tracey ADAMS
Tracey ADAMS #2137
Female 40-49
01:04:37
01:04:37
47
(155)
40-49
47
Female
155
BRIMSTONE ITHEKO ATHLETIC CLUB
Wave C
731
2143
Joany KOEN
Joany KOEN #2143
Female Senior
01:14:12
01:14:12
148
(324)
Senior
148
Female
324
BELLVILLE AC
Wave C
2145
Carin PAYLE
Carin PAYLE #2145
Female Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Female
Wave B
352
2146
Catherine RONAASEN
Catherine RONAASEN #2146
Female 40-49
00:59:56
00:59:56
26
(95)
40-49
26
Female
95
CENTURY CITY ATHLETICS CLUB
Wave B
2147
Gaynor VALENTINE
Gaynor VALENTINE #2147
Female Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Female
Wave B
518
2153
Maureen BALOYI
Maureen BALOYI #2153
Female Senior
01:06:46
01:06:46
90
(185)
Senior
90
Female
185
NEDBANK RUNNING CLUB WP
Wave C
2158
Kate WESTON
Kate WESTON #2158
Female Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Female
WEST COAST ATHLETICS CLUB
Wave B
239
2159
Romy MASON
Romy MASON #2159
Female Senior
00:55:59
00:55:59
26
(52)
Senior
26
Female
52
Wave B
418
2124
Fulufhelo NELUHENI
Fulufhelo NELUHENI #2124
Female Senior
01:02:45
01:02:45
71
(131)
Senior
71
Female
131
Wave B
252
2126
Teresa ROONEY
Teresa ROONEY #2126
Female 60-69
00:56:24
00:56:24
5
(57)
60-69
5
Female
57
Wave B
2127
Maria SCHMIDT
Maria SCHMIDT #2127
Female 50-59
Not started
Not started
50-59
Female
BRACKENFELL ATHLETICS CLUB
Wave B
414
2129
Melitia VAN WYK
Melitia VAN WYK #2129
Female 40-49
01:02:34
01:02:34
38
(130)
40-49
38
Female
130
BELLVILLE AC
Wave C
405
2130
Caroline VAN ZILLA
Caroline VAN ZILLA #2130
Female 50-59
01:02:12
01:02:12
10
(127)
50-59
10
Female
127
BELLVILLE AC
Wave C
560
2131
Ronel VORSTER
Ronel VORSTER #2131
Female Senior
01:08:00
01:08:00
101
(213)
Senior
101
Female
213
Wave C
919
2133
Leilani SWART
Leilani SWART #2133
Female 40-49
01:22:41
01:22:41
150
(456)
40-49
150
Female
456
BELLVILLE AC
Wave B
279
2134
Tarryn DE DONCKER
Tarryn DE DONCKER #2134
Female Senior
00:57:12
00:57:12
36
(70)
Senior
36
Female
70
BRACKENFELL ATHLETICS CLUB
Wave B
462
2139
Anele BOUGART
Anele BOUGART #2139
Female Senior
01:04:53
01:04:53
81
(159)
Senior
81
Female
159
RCS GUGULETU AC
Wave C
588
2140
Tami FLINN
Tami FLINN #2140
Female Senior
01:08:39
01:08:39
111
(234)
Senior
111
Female
234
Wave C
1
2
3
...
10
[11]
12
13
...
25
26
27
Page 11 of 27 (1302 items)
© 2023