Tyger Run Walk
21/03/2022
Results
Teams
Details
 
Contact
 
Home
10 km
6 km
Secondary Category
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Gender Results
All Results
Secondary Category
Advanced
1
2
3
...
10
[11]
12
13
...
25
26
27
Page 11 of 27 (1302 items)
Rotate for splits
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Award Cat
Award Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Wave
6823
Jacques VAN RENSBURG
Jacques VAN RENSBURG #6823
Male Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Male
Wave E
6847
Damian WEST
Damian WEST #6847
Male Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Male
Wave E
6612
Steve KAMANKE
Steve KAMANKE #6612
Male Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Male
Wave D
6638
Dewald LAURENS
Dewald LAURENS #6638
Male Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Male
Wave D
6414
Inga VANQA
Inga VANQA #6414
Male Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Male
TEAM VITALITY
Wave D
6435
Samuel AGBORTOGO
Samuel AGBORTOGO #6435
Male Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Male
Wave D
2407
King KHANYE
King KHANYE #2407
Male Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Male
Wave C
6361
Dusty STEENKAMP
Dusty STEENKAMP #6361
Male Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Male
METROPOLITAN ATHLETIC CLUB
Wave D
6363
Katlego MATSEKE
Katlego MATSEKE #6363
Male Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Male
SANLAM ATHLETIC CLUB
Wave D
6398
Moeneeb SHA
Moeneeb SHA #6398
Male Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Male
Wave D
2299
Juan HURN
Juan HURN #2299
Male Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Male
Wave C
2359
Sobanzi SAUL
Sobanzi SAUL #2359
Male Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Male
Wave C
2161
Fuad ABRAHAMS
Fuad ABRAHAMS #2161
Male Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Male
Wave B
2150
Charles ZIEHL
Charles ZIEHL #2150
Male Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Male
Wave B
2092
Ashwin REYNECKE
Ashwin REYNECKE #2092
Male Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Male
Wave B
2103
Alistair-Lee POTGIETER
Alistair-Lee POTGIETER #2103
Male Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Male
Wave B
897
Anton NOLL
Anton NOLL #897
Male Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Male
Wave A
2022
Ashin DAYA
Ashin DAYA #2022
Male Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Male
Wave B
828
Philip John DU TOIT
Philip John DU TOIT #828
Male Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Male
Wave A
837
Michael ZVIDZAYI
Michael ZVIDZAYI #837
Male Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Male
Wave A
865
Jason STARK
Jason STARK #865
Male Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Male
TOPFORM ATHLETIC CLUB
Wave A
779
Zaahn CROWLEY
Zaahn CROWLEY #779
Male Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Male
Wave A
760
Geo VAN NIEKERK
Geo VAN NIEKERK #760
Male Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Male
WELLINGTON ATHLETICS CLUB
Wave A
814
Stefano COMNINOS
Stefano COMNINOS #814
Male Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Male
TEAM VITALITY WESTERN PROVINCE
Wave A
187
6830
Mila VAN WYK
Mila VAN WYK #6830
Female Junior
00:53:13
00:53:13
1
(35)
Junior
1
Female
35
Wave E
504
6592
Renae HISLOP
Renae HISLOP #6592
Female Junior
01:06:22
01:06:22
2
(178)
Junior
2
Female
178
Wave D
648
2003
Lara Ingrid STRYDOM
Lara Ingrid STRYDOM #2003
Female Junior
01:10:59
01:10:59
3
(272)
Junior
3
Female
272
Wave C
1041
2534
Kara VLOK
Kara VLOK #2534
Female Junior
01:32:03
01:32:03
4
(549)
Junior
4
Female
549
Wave C
6587
Sienna HEATH
Sienna HEATH #6587
Female Junior
Not started
Not started
Junior
Female
Wave D
6572
Zara GRADWELL
Zara GRADWELL #6572
Female Junior
Not started
Not started
Junior
Female
Wave D
6657
Alicia MALAN
Alicia MALAN #6657
Female Junior
Not started
Not started
Junior
Female
Wave D
917
Kristi VIENINGS
Kristi VIENINGS #917
Female Junior
Not started
Not started
Junior
Female
EDGEMEAD RUNNING CLUB
Wave A
6711
Olivia PENFOLD
Olivia PENFOLD #6711
Female Junior
Not started
Not started
Junior
Female
DURBANVILLE ATHLETIC CLUB
Wave E
10
757
Robert DAVIDSON
Robert DAVIDSON #757
Male Junior
00:34:30
00:34:30
1
(10)
Junior
1
Junior
1
Male
10
K-WAY VOB ATHLETIC CLUB
Wave A
17
764
Luke STEFFENS
Luke STEFFENS #764
Male Junior
00:36:53
00:36:53
2
(16)
Junior
2
Junior
2
Male
16
Wave A
24
6873
Keagan DANIELS
Keagan DANIELS #6873
Male Junior
00:38:23
00:38:23
3
(23)
Junior
3
Male
23
Wave D
34
791
Jarryd ADDISON
Jarryd ADDISON #791
Male Junior
00:41:28
00:41:28
4
(32)
Junior
4
Male
32
Wave A
38
6839
Siegfried VISSER
Siegfried VISSER #6839
Male Junior
00:41:48
00:41:48
5
(35)
Junior
5
Male
35
Wave E
39
759
Buhle MKUNGELA
Buhle MKUNGELA #759
Male Junior
00:41:53
00:41:53
6
(36)
Junior
6
Junior
3
Male
36
ATLANTIC ATHLETICS CLUB
Wave A
50
10362
Aidan PENFOLD
Aidan PENFOLD #10362
Male Junior
00:43:07
00:43:07
7
(44)
Junior
7
Male
44
Wave B
58
793
Jordan MALAN
Jordan MALAN #793
Male Junior
00:44:25
00:44:25
8
(49)
Junior
8
Male
49
EDGEMEAD RUNNING CLUB
Wave A
66
809
Etienne TOERIEN
Etienne TOERIEN #809
Male Junior
00:45:05
00:45:05
9
(56)
Junior
9
Male
56
Wave A
68
6815
Nelis VAN GEEST
Nelis VAN GEEST #6815
Male Junior
00:45:15
00:45:15
10
(58)
Junior
10
Male
58
Wave E
76
6853
William WILLIAMS
William WILLIAMS #6853
Male Junior
00:46:31
00:46:31
11
(64)
Junior
11
Male
64
TYGERBERG ATHLETIC CLUB
Wave E
167
6759
Jurgen SCHMIDT
Jurgen SCHMIDT #6759
Male Junior
00:51:55
00:51:55
12
(136)
Junior
12
Male
136
DURBANVILLE ATHLETIC CLUB
Wave E
192
6428
Alliot ADAMS
Alliot ADAMS #6428
Male Junior
00:53:33
00:53:33
13
(157)
Junior
13
Male
157
Wave D
222
6703
Ciarran O'CONNELL
Ciarran O'CONNELL #6703
Male Junior
00:55:27
00:55:27
14
(179)
Junior
14
Male
179
Wave E
308
2050
Zubair DRAMAT
Zubair DRAMAT #2050
Male Junior
00:58:19
00:58:19
15
(223)
Junior
15
Male
223
Wave B
347
6640
Luhan LAZARUS
Luhan LAZARUS #6640
Male Junior
00:59:49
00:59:49
16
(254)
Junior
16
Male
254
Wave D
415
6596
Johann HUYSAMEN
Johann HUYSAMEN #6596
Male Junior
01:02:34
01:02:34
17
(285)
Junior
17
Male
285
Wave D
1
2
3
...
10
[11]
12
13
...
25
26
27
Page 11 of 27 (1302 items)
© 2023