Tyger Run Walk
21/03/2022
Results
Teams
Details
 
Contact
 
Home
10 km
6 km
Secondary Category
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Gender Results
All Results
Secondary Category
Advanced
1
2
3
...
10
[11]
12
13
...
25
26
27
Page 11 of 27 (1302 items)
Rotate for splits
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Award Cat
Award Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Wave
1029
6364
Hermia DAMONS
Hermia DAMONS #6364
Female 40-49
01:30:56
01:30:56
173
(539)
40-49
173
Female
539
GOODWOOD HARRIERS ATHLETIC CLUB
Wave D
6363
Katlego MATSEKE
Katlego MATSEKE #6363
Male Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Male
SANLAM ATHLETIC CLUB
Wave D
1040
6362
Elmie DREYER
Elmie DREYER #6362
Female 40-49
01:32:02
01:32:02
177
(548)
40-49
177
Female
548
Wave D
6361
Dusty STEENKAMP
Dusty STEENKAMP #6361
Male Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Male
METROPOLITAN ATHLETIC CLUB
Wave D
978
6360
Phillip VOGES
Phillip VOGES #6360
Male Senior
01:27:10
01:27:10
190
(481)
Senior
190
Male
481
Wave D
999
6359
Eleanore DARIES
Eleanore DARIES #6359
Female 60-69
01:28:40
01:28:40
45
(514)
60-69
45
Female
514
RAVENSMEAD AMATEUR ATHLETIC CLUB
Wave D
976
6358
Mbali DLAMINI
Mbali DLAMINI #6358
Female Senior
01:27:03
01:27:03
212
(497)
Senior
212
Female
497
Wave D
823
6357
Catharina VAN DER WESTHUIZEN
Catharina VAN DER WESTHUIZEN #6357
Female 60-69
01:17:25
01:17:25
28
(387)
60-69
28
Female
387
OLD MUTUAL ATHLETICS CLUB
Wave D
735
6356
Johnathan MULDER
Johnathan MULDER #6356
Male 40-49
01:14:26
01:14:26
105
(410)
40-49
105
Male
410
Wave D
1011
6355
Hayley MULDER
Hayley MULDER #6355
Female Senior
01:29:31
01:29:31
222
(523)
Senior
222
Female
523
Wave D
1023
6354
Zelda LANGENHOVEN
Zelda LANGENHOVEN #6354
Female Senior
01:30:30
01:30:30
224
(533)
Senior
224
Female
533
Wave D
947
6353
Magdalene EKARD
Magdalene EKARD #6353
Female 60-69
01:25:34
01:25:34
40
(478)
60-69
40
Female
478
RAVENSMEAD AMATEUR ATHLETIC CLUB
Wave D
923
6352
Beverley BEUTE
Beverley BEUTE #6352
Female 60-69
01:23:14
01:23:14
37
(458)
60-69
37
Female
458
RUN WALK FOR LIFE WESTERN PROVINCE
Wave D
991
6351
Ashley THOMAS
Ashley THOMAS #6351
Male 60-69
01:28:01
01:28:01
51
(484)
60-69
51
Male
484
EDGEMEAD RUNNING CLUB
Wave D
1071
6350
Johrine NORTJE
Johrine NORTJE #6350
Female 60-69
01:36:42
01:36:42
48
(572)
60-69
48
Female
572
SANLAM ATHLETIC CLUB
Wave D
1123
6349
Hantie NELSON
Hantie NELSON #6349
Female 50-59
01:47:54
01:47:54
99
(608)
50-59
99
Female
608
BELLVILLE AC
Wave D
934
6348
Tracy-Ann CLAASEN
Tracy-Ann CLAASEN #6348
Female 40-49
01:24:28
01:24:28
153
(467)
40-49
153
Female
467
Wave D
6347
Sarah BUCHNER
Sarah BUCHNER #6347
Female 50-59
Not started
Not started
50-59
Female
PINELANDS ATHLETICS CLUB
Wave D
423
6346
Lizahn SCHOLTZ
Lizahn SCHOLTZ #6346
Female Senior
01:02:49
01:02:49
73
(133)
Senior
73
Female
133
Wave D
927
6345
Deirdre THOMASS
Deirdre THOMASS #6345
Female 50-59
01:23:51
01:23:51
68
(461)
50-59
68
Female
461
BRACKENFELL ATHLETICS CLUB
Wave D
955
6344
Shereen SEPTEMBER
Shereen SEPTEMBER #6344
Female 50-59
01:25:49
01:25:49
71
(480)
50-59
71
Female
480
BRIMSTONE ITHEKO ATHLETIC CLUB
Wave D
952
6343
Riana ENGELBRECHT
Riana ENGELBRECHT #6343
Female 50-59
01:25:48
01:25:48
70
(479)
50-59
70
Female
479
Wave D
951
6342
Karl ENGELBRECHT
Karl ENGELBRECHT #6342
Male 40-49
01:25:47
01:25:47
120
(473)
40-49
120
Male
473
Wave D
966
6341
Annaleen MOSTERT
Annaleen MOSTERT #6341
Female Senior
01:26:38
01:26:38
207
(489)
Senior
207
Female
489
Wave D
961
6340
Reece KIEWITZ
Reece KIEWITZ #6340
Male Senior
01:26:08
01:26:08
188
(476)
Senior
188
Male
476
Wave D
1050
6339
Mmaphuru Portia KGWADI
Mmaphuru Portia KGWADI #6339
Female Senior
01:32:50
01:32:50
232
(556)
Senior
232
Female
556
Wave D
1039
6338
Selvashani PILLAY FISHER
Selvashani PILLAY FISHER #6338
Female 40-49
01:31:56
01:31:56
176
(547)
40-49
176
Female
547
WEST COAST ATHLETICS CLUB
Wave D
922
6337
Sayurie RASEN
Sayurie RASEN #6337
Female Senior
01:23:10
01:23:10
195
(457)
Senior
195
Female
457
Wave D
850
6336
Dirk VOIGT
Dirk VOIGT #6336
Male 60-69
01:18:52
01:18:52
40
(445)
60-69
40
Male
445
CAPE MULTISPORT CLUB
Wave D
973
6335
Nokukhanya CELE
Nokukhanya CELE #6335
Female Senior
01:26:56
01:26:56
210
(494)
Senior
210
Female
494
Wave D
1008
6334
Bubukho MDLANKOMO
Bubukho MDLANKOMO #6334
Female Senior
01:29:22
01:29:22
220
(520)
Senior
220
Female
520
Wave D
846
6333
Michelle VAN STADEN
Michelle VAN STADEN #6333
Female 40-49
01:18:39
01:18:39
129
(403)
40-49
129
Female
403
Wave D
759
6332
Anne-Marie /Louanne COETZEE
Anne-Marie /Louanne COETZEE #6332
Female 60-69
01:15:15
01:15:15
22
(345)
60-69
22
Female
345
RUN WALK FOR LIFE WESTERN PROVINCE
Wave D
703
6331
Jade DE VILLIERS
Jade DE VILLIERS #6331
Female Senior
01:12:54
01:12:54
140
(304)
Senior
140
Female
304
Wave D
898
6330
Randolph MORT
Randolph MORT #6330
Male 60-69
01:20:42
01:20:42
45
(455)
60-69
45
Male
455
K-WAY VOB ATHLETIC CLUB
Wave D
407
6329
Adam PAPIER
Adam PAPIER #6329
Male 50-59
01:02:15
01:02:15
45
(280)
50-59
45
Male
280
OMMIEDRAAI FRIENDS ATHLETIC CLUB
Wave D
901
6328
Mariana SWART
Mariana SWART #6328
Female 50-59
01:20:52
01:20:52
64
(445)
50-59
64
Female
445
Wave D
1035
6327
Jennifer PAPIER
Jennifer PAPIER #6327
Female 50-59
01:31:39
01:31:39
85
(544)
50-59
85
Female
544
BRACKENFELL ATHLETICS CLUB
Wave D
1125
6326
Annatjie BEKKER
Annatjie BEKKER #6326
Female 50-59
01:48:30
01:48:30
100
(610)
50-59
100
Female
610
BORN2RUN WP
Wave D
918
6325
Valerie Francis WILLIAMS
Valerie Francis WILLIAMS #6325
Female 60-69
01:22:38
01:22:38
36
(455)
60-69
36
Female
455
Wave C
862
6324
Liezel VAN ZYL
Liezel VAN ZYL #6324
Female 50-59
01:19:10
01:19:10
59
(415)
50-59
59
Female
415
BELLVILLE AC
Wave D
713
6323
Elizma VAN DER MERWE
Elizma VAN DER MERWE #6323
Female Senior
01:13:26
01:13:26
144
(312)
Senior
144
Female
312
Wave D
910
6322
Artha STRAUSS
Artha STRAUSS #6322
Female 50-59
01:21:30
01:21:30
66
(450)
50-59
66
Female
450
Wave D
975
6321
Nicola SMYTHE
Nicola SMYTHE #6321
Female Senior
01:27:03
01:27:03
211
(496)
Senior
211
Female
496
RUN WALK FOR LIFE WESTERN PROVINCE
Wave D
1017
6320
Mahlodi KUBYANA
Mahlodi KUBYANA #6320
Female 40-49
01:29:57
01:29:57
170
(527)
40-49
170
Female
527
CORRECTIONAL SERVICES WP
Wave D
903
6318
Jurika HENDRIKSE
Jurika HENDRIKSE #6318
Female 40-49
01:20:54
01:20:54
149
(447)
40-49
149
Female
447
Wave D
546
6317
Maria HARTNICK
Maria HARTNICK #6317
Female 40-49
01:07:29
01:07:29
61
(202)
40-49
61
Female
202
Wave D
982
6316
Annatjie BERNTZEN
Annatjie BERNTZEN #6316
Female 70+
01:27:12
01:27:12
7
(501)
70+
7
Female
501
GOODWOOD HARRIERS ATHLETIC CLUB
Wave D
822
6315
Janneke BECK
Janneke BECK #6315
Female Senior
01:17:25
01:17:25
174
(386)
Senior
174
Female
386
Wave D
892
6314
Adwoa AWUAH
Adwoa AWUAH #6314
Female Senior
01:20:22
01:20:22
189
(440)
Senior
189
Female
440
Wave D
1
2
3
...
10
[11]
12
13
...
25
26
27
Page 11 of 27 (1302 items)
© 2023