SAPS Striders
09/09/2018
Results
Details
 
Contact
 
Home
21km
10km
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
10
[11]
12
13
...
15
16
17
Page 11 of 17 (818 items)
Rotate for splits
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Dist
Pace
Finish
118
1083
Mary MODOLA
Mary MODOLA #1083
Female 50-59
00:52:46
00:52:46
2
(25)
50-59
2
Female
25
SAVAGES AC
10
5:16 min/km
00:52:46
120
911
Bronwyn DESPLACE
Bronwyn DESPLACE #911
Female Open
00:52:57
00:52:57
14
(26)
Open
14
Female
26
SAVAGES AC
10
5:17 min/km
00:52:57
457
1200
Lindiwe XABA
Lindiwe XABA #1200
Female 40-49
01:15:13
01:15:13
81
(250)
40-49
81
Female
250
SAVAGES AC
10
7:31 min/km
01:15:13
601
1166
Marlie TAYLOR
Marlie TAYLOR #1166
Female 40-49
01:31:45
01:31:45
105
(352)
40-49
105
Female
352
SAVAGES AC
10
9:10 min/km
01:31:45
48
1451
Gordon DIENER
Gordon DIENER #1451
Male 40-49
00:44:20
00:44:20
6
(43)
40-49
6
Male
43
SAVAGES
10
4:26 min/km
00:44:20
51
1452
Manuel DIENER
Manuel DIENER #1452
Female 40-49
00:44:43
00:44:43
3
(6)
40-49
3
Female
6
SAVAGES
10
4:28 min/km
00:44:43
72
16338
Erin BOTSIS
Erin BOTSIS #16338
Female Open
00:47:43
00:47:43
5
(10)
Open
5
Female
10
SAVAGES
10
4:46 min/km
00:47:43
111
1412
Wendy ROOK
Wendy ROOK #1412
Female 60+
00:51:47
00:51:47
2
(22)
60+
2
Female
22
SAVAGES
10
5:10 min/km
00:51:47
298
2326
Patricia EMMETT
Patricia EMMETT #2326
Female 60+
01:05:09
01:05:09
6
(124)
60+
6
Female
124
SAVAGES
10
6:30 min/km
01:05:09
568
2333
Cathy DALE
Cathy DALE #2333
Female 50-59
01:25:47
01:25:47
48
(331)
50-59
48
Female
331
SAVAGES
10
8:34 min/km
01:25:47
172
5855
Ace NAICKER
Ace NAICKER #5855
Male 50-59
00:57:19
00:57:19
11
(122)
50-59
11
Male
122
SAPS STRIDERS
10
5:43 min/km
00:57:19
116
5951
Mphumzeni MBHELE
Mphumzeni MBHELE #5951
Male Open
00:52:34
00:52:34
45
(93)
Open
45
Male
93
SAPS
10
5:15 min/km
00:52:34
267
5930
Ian Bheki MAJOLA
Ian Bheki MAJOLA #5930
Male 40-49
01:03:38
01:03:38
33
(163)
40-49
33
Male
163
SAPS
10
6:21 min/km
01:03:38
475
1301
Bongiwe NZAMA
Bongiwe NZAMA #1301
Female Open
01:16:42
01:16:42
120
(264)
Open
120
Female
264
SABC ATHLETIC CLUB
10
7:40 min/km
01:16:42
477
1282
Zamani DLUDLA
Zamani DLUDLA #1282
Male 40-49
01:16:44
01:16:44
45
(212)
40-49
45
Male
212
SABC ATHLETIC CLUB
10
7:40 min/km
01:16:44
1479
Zamani DLUDLA
Zamani DLUDLA #1479
Male 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Male
SABC ATHLETIC CLUB
10
34
1076
Moratehi Elliot MELAMU
Moratehi Elliot MELAMU #1076
Male Open
00:41:12
00:41:12
20
(32)
Open
20
Male
32
SA NATIONAL DEFENCE FORCE KZN
10
4:07 min/km
00:41:12
387
5832
Colin JERMY
Colin JERMY #5832
Male 60+
01:10:45
01:10:45
13
(195)
60+
13
Male
195
Rwfk
10
7:04 min/km
01:10:45
430
5831
David WEEKES
David WEEKES #5831
Male 60+
01:12:57
01:12:57
16
(201)
60+
16
Male
201
Rwff
10
7:17 min/km
01:12:57
558
5895
Rect GROVET
Rect GROVET #5895
Male 60+
01:24:45
01:24:45
24
(235)
60+
24
Male
235
Runwalk
10
8:28 min/km
01:24:45
318
2388
Alex WARDLE
Alex WARDLE #2388
Male 60+
01:06:27
01:06:27
12
(182)
60+
12
Male
182
RUN WALK FOR LIFE KZN
10
6:38 min/km
01:06:27
65
5903
Riaz MUSTAPHA
Riaz MUSTAPHA #5903
Male Open
00:46:44
00:46:44
29
(57)
Open
29
Male
57
RS CHATSWORTH
10
4:40 min/km
00:46:44
238
2428
Cavi DICKERSON
Cavi DICKERSON #2428
Female Open
01:02:18
01:02:18
38
(86)
Open
38
Female
86
Riverside Hawiers
10
6:13 min/km
01:02:18
182
2329
Rome SMITH
Rome SMITH #2329
Female Open
00:58:09
00:58:09
28
(55)
Open
28
Female
55
RIVERSIDE HARRIERS
10
5:48 min/km
00:58:09
313
2321
Clare MANGAN
Clare MANGAN #2321
Female 60+
01:06:14
01:06:14
7
(134)
60+
7
Female
134
RIVERSIDE HARRIERS
10
6:37 min/km
01:06:14
1836
Sasha HAGENIS
Sasha HAGENIS #1836
Female Open
Not started
Not started
Open
Female
RIVERSIDE HARRIERS
10
205
776
Mandy Leigh SKYE
Mandy Leigh SKYE #776
Female 50-59
00:59:41
00:59:41
7
(64)
50-59
7
Female
64
RIVERSIDE AC
10
5:58 min/km
00:59:41
253
1164
Jane STOTT
Jane STOTT #1164
Female Open
01:02:56
01:02:56
44
(95)
Open
44
Female
95
RIVERSIDE AC
10
6:17 min/km
01:02:56
353
986
Claire KOTZE
Claire KOTZE #986
Female 40-49
01:07:45
01:07:45
55
(166)
40-49
55
Female
166
RIVERSIDE AC
10
6:46 min/km
01:07:45
450
879
Fiona CALITZ
Fiona CALITZ #879
Female 40-49
01:14:56
01:14:56
79
(245)
40-49
79
Female
245
RIVERSIDE AC
10
7:29 min/km
01:14:56
451
885
Diane CHING
Diane CHING #885
Female 60+
01:14:59
01:14:59
12
(246)
60+
12
Female
246
RIVERSIDE AC
10
7:29 min/km
01:14:59
585
1165
Emile STREICHER
Emile STREICHER #1165
Male 50-59
01:28:10
01:28:10
37
(245)
50-59
37
Male
245
RIVERSIDE AC
10
8:49 min/km
01:28:10
586
1218
Leslie OGLE
Leslie OGLE #1218
Female Walker
01:28:11
01:28:11
7
(341)
Walker
7
Female
341
RIVERSIDE AC
10
8:49 min/km
01:28:11
611
937
Janine FOKKENS
Janine FOKKENS #937
Female 50-59
01:33:29
01:33:29
53
(360)
50-59
53
Female
360
RIVERSIDE AC
10
9:20 min/km
01:33:29
624
1227
Juanita SUTTON
Juanita SUTTON #1227
Female Walker
01:37:59
01:37:59
9
(370)
Walker
9
Female
370
RIVERSIDE AC
10
9:47 min/km
01:37:59
1193
Jonathan WHITTINGTON
Jonathan WHITTINGTON #1193
Male 50-59
Not started
Not started
50-59
Male
RIVERSIDE AC
10
1231
Rosemary WHITTINGTON
Rosemary WHITTINGTON #1231
Female Walker
Not started
Not started
Walker
Female
RIVERSIDE AC
10
971
Vanessa HUTTON
Vanessa HUTTON #971
Female 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Female
RIVERSIDE AC
10
871
Gloria BOWLES
Gloria BOWLES #871
Female 50-59
Not started
Not started
50-59
Female
RIVERSIDE AC
10
872
Jacqueline BOWLES
Jacqueline BOWLES #872
Female Open
Not started
Not started
Open
Female
RIVERSIDE AC
10
1159
Erika SOUTHEY
Erika SOUTHEY #1159
Female 50-59
Not started
Not started
50-59
Female
RIVERSIDE AC
10
989
Angela LARDANT
Angela LARDANT #989
Female 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Female
RIVERSIDE AC
10
990
Tammy LOOTS
Tammy LOOTS #990
Female 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Female
RIVERSIDE AC
10
91
2371
Nigel SHERIFF
Nigel SHERIFF #2371
Male 40-49
00:49:29
00:49:29
17
(77)
40-49
17
Male
77
RIVERSIDE
10
4:56 min/km
00:49:29
335
2372
Mecanie WAGNER
Mecanie WAGNER #2372
Female 40-49
01:06:49
01:06:49
50
(151)
40-49
50
Female
151
RIVERSIDE
10
6:40 min/km
01:06:49
90
5854
Simon NDLOVU
Simon NDLOVU #5854
Male 40-49
00:49:28
00:49:28
16
(76)
40-49
16
Male
76
RISING SUN CHATSWORTH ATHLETIC CLUB
10
4:56 min/km
00:49:28
378
5853
Christina KHUMALO
Christina KHUMALO #5853
Female 40-49
01:09:38
01:09:38
59
(186)
40-49
59
Female
186
RISING SUN CHATSWORTH ATHLETIC CLUB
10
6:57 min/km
01:09:38
306
959
Brenda GREY
Brenda GREY #959
Female 40-49
01:05:50
01:05:50
47
(128)
40-49
47
Female
128
QUEENSBURGH HARRIERS
10
6:35 min/km
01:05:50
388
1080
John MILLS
John MILLS #1080
Male 60+
01:10:54
01:10:54
14
(196)
60+
14
Male
196
QUEENSBURGH HARRIERS
10
7:05 min/km
01:10:54
463
902
Zelda CROUS
Zelda CROUS #902
Female 40-49
01:15:43
01:15:43
82
(254)
40-49
82
Female
254
QUEENSBURGH HARRIERS
10
7:34 min/km
01:15:43
1
2
3
...
10
[11]
12
13
...
15
16
17
Page 11 of 17 (818 items)
© 2023