OUTsurance Gun Run
20/10/2019
Results
Teams
Details
 
Contact
 
Home
21.1km
10km
21km Helpers
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
105
106
107
[108]
109
110
111
112
Page 108 of 112 (5560 items)
Rotate for splits
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Status
Finish
210
12011
Murray GARDINER
Murray GARDINER #12011
Male 40-49
00:45:54
00:45:54
13
(168)
40-49
13
Male
168
00:45:54
209
11238
Janca HUMAN
Janca HUMAN #11238
Female Senior
00:45:53
00:45:53
31
(42)
Senior
31
Female
42
00:45:53
208
11085
Clint MORRIS
Clint MORRIS #11085
Male Senior
00:45:52
00:45:52
110
(167)
Senior
110
Male
167
ATLANTIC TRIATHLON CLUB
00:45:52
207
14052
Rieshaam ISMAIL
Rieshaam ISMAIL #14052
Male Senior
00:45:51
00:45:51
109
(166)
Senior
109
Male
166
00:45:51
206
12090
Roger BEZUIDENHOUT
Roger BEZUIDENHOUT #12090
Male 40-49
00:45:50
00:45:50
12
(165)
40-49
12
Male
165
CAPE TECHNIKON ATHLETICS CLUB
00:45:50
204
11093
Ashton BOUWERS
Ashton BOUWERS #11093
Male Senior
00:45:48
00:45:48
108
(164)
Senior
108
Male
164
00:45:48
205
11152
Raquel KAMPEL
Raquel KAMPEL #11152
Female Junior
00:45:48
00:45:48
3
(41)
Junior
3
Female
41
00:45:48
203
12182
Jarod VAN BLERK
Jarod VAN BLERK #12182
Male Senior
00:45:47
00:45:47
107
(163)
Senior
107
Male
163
00:45:47
202
11214
Maria KILEY
Maria KILEY #11214
Female 50-59
00:45:44
00:45:44
2
(40)
50-59
2
Female
40
00:45:44
201
11148
Jedsun CAWCUTT
Jedsun CAWCUTT #11148
Male Senior
00:45:35
00:45:35
106
(162)
Senior
106
Male
162
00:45:35
200
18418
Bongani MDEMKA
Bongani MDEMKA #18418
Male Senior
00:45:34
00:45:34
105
(161)
Senior
105
Male
161
00:45:34
199
12050
Cheslyn JANSEN
Cheslyn JANSEN #12050
Male Senior
00:45:33
00:45:33
104
(160)
Senior
104
Male
160
SA POLICE SERVICES CLUB WP
00:45:33
198
11153
Diana MACPHERSON
Diana MACPHERSON #11153
Female 40-49
00:45:28
00:45:28
6
(39)
40-49
6
Female
39
FISH HOEK ATHLETIC CLUB
00:45:28
197
11228
Ahmed BHAMJEE
Ahmed BHAMJEE #11228
Male 40-49
00:45:16
00:45:16
11
(159)
40-49
11
Male
159
WESTERN PROVINCE CRICKET CLUB
00:45:16
196
11207
Roger ADRIAANSE
Roger ADRIAANSE #11207
Male 50-59
00:45:13
00:45:13
10
(158)
50-59
10
Male
158
K-WAY VOB ATHLETIC CLUB
00:45:13
195
12993
Ntsingiselo REXE
Ntsingiselo REXE #12993
Male Senior
00:45:12
00:45:12
103
(157)
Senior
103
Male
157
00:45:12
194
12072
Hendrik SPIES
Hendrik SPIES #12072
Male Senior
00:45:09
00:45:09
102
(156)
Senior
102
Male
156
00:45:09
193
11107
Dean ELLIOTT
Dean ELLIOTT #11107
Male 50-59
00:45:03
00:45:03
9
(155)
50-59
9
Male
155
WEST COAST ATHLETICS CLUB
00:45:03
192
11137
Brittney MEIKLE
Brittney MEIKLE #11137
Female Senior
00:45:01
00:45:01
30
(38)
Senior
30
Female
38
00:45:01
191
13151
Luyanda MABASO
Luyanda MABASO #13151
Male Senior
00:44:57
00:44:57
101
(154)
Senior
101
Male
154
00:44:57
190
12111
Wesley FELDMANN
Wesley FELDMANN #12111
Male Senior
00:44:51
00:44:51
100
(153)
Senior
100
Male
153
00:44:51
189
12125
Janke JANSE VAN VUUREN
Janke JANSE VAN VUUREN #12125
Male Junior
00:44:50
00:44:50
35
(152)
Junior
35
Male
152
ATLANTIC TRIATHLON CLUB
00:44:50
188
18696
Jason PARADISE
Jason PARADISE #18696
Male Senior
00:44:46
00:44:46
99
(151)
Senior
99
Male
151
00:44:46
187
11213
Dominic HOLLING
Dominic HOLLING #11213
Male Junior
00:44:42
00:44:42
34
(150)
Junior
34
Male
150
00:44:42
186
13502
Nicholas MACDONALD
Nicholas MACDONALD #13502
Male Junior
00:44:39
00:44:39
33
(149)
Junior
33
Male
149
00:44:39
185
11135
Corne KOOYMAN
Corne KOOYMAN #11135
Male Senior
00:44:38
00:44:38
98
(148)
Senior
98
Male
148
CELTIC HARRIERS
00:44:38
184
12977
Lari OPPERMAN
Lari OPPERMAN #12977
Female Senior
00:44:36
00:44:36
29
(37)
Senior
29
Female
37
00:44:36
183
11245
Elyvin NIYONZIMA
Elyvin NIYONZIMA #11245
Male Senior
00:44:32
00:44:32
97
(147)
Senior
97
Male
147
00:44:32
182
11151
Jason KAMPEL
Jason KAMPEL #11151
Male Senior
00:44:23
00:44:23
96
(146)
Senior
96
Male
146
00:44:23
181
11177
Andrew ERLANGSEN
Andrew ERLANGSEN #11177
Male Senior
00:44:22
00:44:22
95
(145)
Senior
95
Male
145
PINELANDS ATHLETICS CLUB
00:44:22
180
11166
Esrie BEZUIDENHOUT
Esrie BEZUIDENHOUT #11166
Female Senior
00:44:22
00:44:22
28
(36)
Senior
28
Female
36
CAPE TECHNIKON ATHLETICS CLUB
00:44:22
179
11208
Lungile BALIWE
Lungile BALIWE #11208
Male Senior
00:44:20
00:44:20
94
(144)
Senior
94
Male
144
00:44:20
177
11164
Timothy BASSINGTHWAIGHTE
Timothy BASSINGTHWAIGHTE #11164
Male Senior
00:44:18
00:44:18
92
(142)
Senior
92
Male
142
00:44:18
178
11232
Abrie DU PLESSIS
Abrie DU PLESSIS #11232
Male Senior
00:44:18
00:44:18
93
(143)
Senior
93
Male
143
00:44:18
176
17191
Gareth FULLERTON
Gareth FULLERTON #17191
Male Senior
00:44:17
00:44:17
91
(141)
Senior
91
Male
141
00:44:17
175
11223
Johnny THEART
Johnny THEART #11223
Male Senior
00:44:14
00:44:14
90
(140)
Senior
90
Male
140
00:44:14
174
11167
Michael BRACALE
Michael BRACALE #11167
Male Senior
00:44:08
00:44:08
89
(139)
Senior
89
Male
139
00:44:08
173
11134
Thomas GOEMANS
Thomas GOEMANS #11134
Male Junior
00:44:04
00:44:04
32
(138)
Junior
32
Male
138
00:44:04
172
11115
Zac ABEL
Zac ABEL #11115
Male Senior
00:44:03
00:44:03
88
(137)
Senior
88
Male
137
00:44:03
171
11218
Ryan PILOTT
Ryan PILOTT #11218
Male Senior
00:44:02
00:44:02
87
(136)
Senior
87
Male
136
00:44:02
170
11222
Brett TESSENDORF
Brett TESSENDORF #11222
Male 50-59
00:44:00
00:44:00
8
(135)
50-59
8
Male
135
RUN WALK FOR LIFE WESTERN PROVINCE
00:44:00
169
11195
Johanna POTT
Johanna POTT #11195
Female Senior
00:43:56
00:43:56
27
(35)
Senior
27
Female
35
RETAIL CAPITAL LANGA
00:43:56
168
11131
Natalie BEUKES
Natalie BEUKES #11131
Female Senior
00:43:54
00:43:54
26
(34)
Senior
26
Female
34
NEDBANK RUNNING CLUB WP
00:43:54
167
12568
Jarrod JANSEN VAN RENSBURG
Jarrod JANSEN VAN RENSBURG #12568
Male Senior
00:43:50
00:43:50
86
(134)
Senior
86
Male
134
00:43:50
166
11092
Martin BONN
Martin BONN #11092
Male 50-59
00:43:49
00:43:49
7
(133)
50-59
7
Male
133
ATLANTIS HARRIERS ATHLETIC CLUB
00:43:49
165
17265
Odwa GOQWANA
Odwa GOQWANA #17265
Male Senior
00:43:48
00:43:48
85
(132)
Senior
85
Male
132
00:43:48
164
11186
Matthew LITTLE
Matthew LITTLE #11186
Male Senior
00:43:46
00:43:46
84
(131)
Senior
84
Male
131
00:43:46
163
12303
Wilson ZHANG
Wilson ZHANG #12303
Male Senior
00:43:44
00:43:44
83
(130)
Senior
83
Male
130
00:43:44
162
12249
Malungisa KALOLO
Malungisa KALOLO #12249
Male Junior
00:43:42
00:43:42
31
(129)
Junior
31
Male
129
ATLANTIC ATHLETICS CLUB
00:43:42
161
11150
Emile JANARI
Emile JANARI #11150
Male Senior
00:43:39
00:43:39
82
(128)
Senior
82
Male
128
00:43:39
1
2
3
...
105
106
107
[108]
109
110
111
112
Page 108 of 112 (5560 items)
© 2023