Irene Running Festival
09/04/2022
Results
Links
Race Website
 
Contact
48km
21km
10km
10km Walk
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
9
[10]
11
12
...
17
18
19
Page 10 of 19 (932 items)
Rotate for splits
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Net Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Net Time
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Finish
391
2600
Marthie WESSELS
Marthie WESSELS #2600
Female 50-59
02:20:06
19
(124)
02:20:06
50-59
19
Female
124
02:21:09
406
2484
Gerda (Pg) JACOBS
Gerda (Pg) JACOBS #2484
Female 50-59
02:21:32
20
(129)
02:21:32
50-59
20
Female
129
TEAM VITALITY CLUB GN
02:22:11
422
2364
Debbie DE VILLIERS SCHOEMAN
Debbie DE VILLIERS SCHOEMAN #2364
Female 50-59
02:21:45
21
(136)
02:21:45
50-59
21
Female
136
TUKS AC
02:23:48
435
2445
Helga SMIT
Helga SMIT #2445
Female 50-59
02:25:01
22
(141)
02:25:01
50-59
22
Female
141
KRUGERSDORP ROAD RUNNERS
02:25:08
488
2786
Morag PHILLIPS
Morag PHILLIPS #2786
Female 50-59
02:30:48
23
(162)
02:30:48
50-59
23
Female
162
TEAM VITALITY CLUB GN
02:32:30
493
2360
Deanne CHATTERTON
Deanne CHATTERTON #2360
Female 50-59
02:32:51
24
(165)
02:32:51
50-59
24
Female
165
PIRATES ROAD RUNNING CLUB
02:33:21
507
2806
Fikile SHABANGU
Fikile SHABANGU #2806
Female 50-59
02:27:04
25
(171)
02:27:04
50-59
25
Female
171
02:35:54
513
2492
Evelina LOUW
Evelina LOUW #2492
Female 50-59
02:35:12
26
(174)
02:35:12
50-59
26
Female
174
SAPS HRD AC
02:36:33
543
2280
Molene SCHEEPERS
Molene SCHEEPERS #2280
Female 50-59
02:41:02
27
(190)
02:41:02
50-59
27
Female
190
WANDERERS AC
02:42:35
546
2688
Thembeni MAHLANGU
Thembeni MAHLANGU #2688
Female 50-59
02:39:55
28
(192)
02:39:55
50-59
28
Female
192
02:42:58
548
2082
Beverley ESTERHUIZEN
Beverley ESTERHUIZEN #2082
Female 50-59
02:42:21
29
(194)
02:42:21
50-59
29
Female
194
MIDRAND STRIDERS
02:43:42
549
2781
Maabo NXUMALO
Maabo NXUMALO #2781
Female 50-59
02:43:08
30
(195)
02:43:08
50-59
30
Female
195
TEAM VITALITY CLUB CG
02:43:56
555
2383
Magda KOCH
Magda KOCH #2383
Female 50-59
02:42:53
31
(199)
02:42:53
50-59
31
Female
199
Green Mile AC
02:44:43
583
2010
Masiba NTSELE
Masiba NTSELE #2010
Female 50-59
02:47:20
32
(212)
02:47:20
50-59
32
Female
212
THORNTREE
02:49:45
586
2935
Jeannie SNYMAN
Jeannie SNYMAN #2935
Female 50-59
02:49:02
33
(214)
02:49:02
50-59
33
Female
214
IRENE ATHLETICS CLUB
02:50:20
599
2934
Rochelle VAN DER WALT
Rochelle VAN DER WALT #2934
Female 50-59
02:51:51
34
(224)
02:51:51
50-59
34
Female
224
IRENE ATHLETICS CLUB
02:53:09
654
2532
Doris RAMPEDI
Doris RAMPEDI #2532
Female 50-59
03:34:22
35
(257)
03:34:22
50-59
35
Female
257
03:34:35
2489
Pamela KENDALL
Pamela KENDALL #2489
Female 50-59
Not started
Not started
50-59
Female
BENONI NORTHERNS AC
2453
Cathrine TSHIVHASA
Cathrine TSHIVHASA #2453
Female 50-59
Not started
Not started
50-59
Female
Bellville AC
2370
Magriet HATTINGH
Magriet HATTINGH #2370
Female 50-59
Not started
Not started
50-59
Female
ALPHA CENTURION RUNNERS & WALKERS
2389
Elma LOMBAARD
Elma LOMBAARD #2389
Female 50-59
Not started
Not started
50-59
Female
RUN WALK FOR LIFE WP
2083
Marlize ESTERHUYSEN
Marlize ESTERHUYSEN #2083
Female 50-59
Not started
Not started
50-59
Female
ARMSCOR AC
2008
Elmarie JOOSTE
Elmarie JOOSTE #2008
Female 50-59
Not started
Not started
50-59
Female
BESTMED AC GN
2289
Thandi SELEKE
Thandi SELEKE #2289
Female 50-59
Not started
Not started
50-59
Female
2037
Dina BOUWER
Dina BOUWER #2037
Female 50-59
Not started
Not started
50-59
Female
CSIR AC
2320
Maud VAN DER MERWE
Maud VAN DER MERWE #2320
Female 50-59
Not started
Not started
50-59
Female
REITZ RUNNERS
2326
Christa VAN NIEKERK
Christa VAN NIEKERK #2326
Female 50-59
Not started
Not started
50-59
Female
PRETORIA MARATHON CLUB
2338
Margit WAMBACH
Margit WAMBACH #2338
Female 50-59
Not started
Not started
50-59
Female
SUNNINGHILL STRIDERS
2304
Michelle SNYDERS
Michelle SNYDERS #2304
Female 50-59
Not started
Not started
50-59
Female
HARLEQUIN HARRIERS GN
2023
Mandy ATKINS
Mandy ATKINS #2023
Female 50-59
Not started
Not started
50-59
Female
PHOBIANS
2302
Noluthando Gwen SIYOTULA
Noluthando Gwen SIYOTULA #2302
Female 50-59
Not started
Not started
50-59
Female
2584
Letta NDALA
Letta NDALA #2584
Female 50-59
Not started
Not started
50-59
Female
BENONI NORTHERNS AC
2559
Claudia HEYL
Claudia HEYL #2559
Female 50-59
Not started
Not started
50-59
Female
MORNINGSIDE COUNTRY CLUB ROAD RUNNERS
2841
Gilda WORMS
Gilda WORMS #2841
Female 50-59
Not started
Not started
50-59
Female
TEAM VITALITY CLUB GN
2620
Tracy BULLIVANT
Tracy BULLIVANT #2620
Female 50-59
Not started
Not started
50-59
Female
FIT 2000 AC GN
2815
Duduzile SOKHELA
Duduzile SOKHELA #2815
Female 50-59
Not started
Not started
50-59
Female
KOSMOSDAL AC
2736
Matshabo MORWANE
Matshabo MORWANE #2736
Female 50-59
Not started
Not started
50-59
Female
SCAW HARRIERS AC
11
2020
Geoffrey ABRAMS
Geoffrey ABRAMS #2020
Male 50-59
01:20:31
1
(10)
01:20:31
50-59
1
Male
10
KLERKSDORP MARATHON CLUB
01:20:36
31
2144
Geelbooi MAHLANGU
Geelbooi MAHLANGU #2144
Male 50-59
01:30:36
2
(28)
01:30:36
50-59
2
Male
28
01:30:36
34
2003
Llewelyn CURLEWIS
Llewelyn CURLEWIS #2003
Male 50-59
01:32:07
3
(31)
01:32:07
50-59
3
Male
31
TUKS AC
01:32:08
52
2892
Thokozani MAKHATHINI
Thokozani MAKHATHINI #2892
Male 50-59
01:37:36
4
(45)
01:37:36
50-59
4
Male
45
WATERFALL CITY AC
01:38:43
55
2067
Danie DE VILLIERS
Danie DE VILLIERS #2067
Male 50-59
01:39:19
5
(48)
01:39:19
50-59
5
Male
48
KRUGERSDORP ROAD RUNNERS
01:39:23
61
2646
Justin GLYN JONES
Justin GLYN JONES #2646
Male 50-59
01:40:52
6
(53)
01:40:52
50-59
6
Male
53
TEAM VITALITY CLUB GN
01:41:06
80
2878
Waldemar WENHOLD
Waldemar WENHOLD #2878
Male 50-59
01:44:25
7
(68)
01:44:25
50-59
7
Male
68
01:44:59
87
2343
Rd WHITTAL
Rd WHITTAL #2343
Male 50-59
01:45:46
8
(74)
01:45:46
50-59
8
Male
74
01:46:01
106
2016
Duane NEWMAN
Duane NEWMAN #2016
Male 50-59
01:47:48
9
(83)
01:47:48
50-59
9
Male
83
MIDRAND STRIDERS
01:48:16
109
2762
Victor NEMUKULA
Victor NEMUKULA #2762
Male 50-59
01:48:24
10
(86)
01:48:24
50-59
10
Male
86
JUST RUNNING AC
01:48:28
132
2340
Gary WEARNE
Gary WEARNE #2340
Male 50-59
01:51:41
11
(102)
01:51:41
50-59
11
Male
102
HARLEQUIN HARRIERS GN
01:52:31
157
2054
Trevor CHARTERS
Trevor CHARTERS #2054
Male 50-59
01:56:15
12
(119)
01:56:15
50-59
12
Male
119
TEAM VITALITY CLUB CG
01:56:48
160
2759
George NEL
George NEL #2759
Male 50-59
01:57:13
13
(121)
01:57:13
50-59
13
Male
121
01:57:25
1
2
3
...
9
[10]
11
12
...
17
18
19
Page 10 of 19 (932 items)
© 2023