PwC KOSMOS 3-IN-1
07/03/2020
Results
Details
Links
Race Website
 
Contact
 
Home
42km
21km
10km
KOSMOS 3-in-1
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
9
[10]
11
12
...
51
52
53
Page 10 of 53 (2604 items)
Rotate for splits
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Entry Type
Pace
37
7499
Rabelani KHAKHU
Rabelani KHAKHU #7499
Male Open
01:35:31
01:35:31
21
(36)
Open
21
Male
36
MZANSI AC
3in1
4:31 min/km
39
8051
Phuti MESO
Phuti MESO #8051
Male Open
01:36:15
01:36:15
22
(38)
Open
22
Male
38
DEPARTMENT OF PUBLIC WORKS AC GN
3in1
4:33 min/km
43
9103
Jabulani XULU
Jabulani XULU #9103
Male Open
01:37:41
01:37:41
23
(42)
Open
23
Male
42
RUN WALK FOR LIFE KZN
3in1
4:37 min/km
45
747
Colin LOUW
Colin LOUW #747
Male Open
01:38:00
01:38:00
24
(44)
Open
24
Male
44
SECUNDA MARATHON CLUB
4:38 min/km
46
7298
Itumeleng DIPITSI
Itumeleng DIPITSI #7298
Male Open
01:38:17
01:38:17
25
(45)
Open
25
Male
45
VODACOM STRIDERS FS
3in1
4:39 min/km
47
2310
Collen MHLANGA
Collen MHLANGA #2310
Male Open
01:38:30
01:38:30
26
(46)
Open
26
Male
46
S
4:40 min/km
49
2524
Phillip VAN RHYN
Phillip VAN RHYN #2524
Male Open
01:39:47
01:39:47
27
(48)
Open
27
Male
48
4:43 min/km
51
7931
Michael MASHIANE
Michael MASHIANE #7931
Male Open
01:40:13
01:40:13
28
(50)
Open
28
Male
50
EASYEQUITIES BORN2RUN
3in1
4:45 min/km
56
7897
Themba MASANGO
Themba MASANGO #7897
Male Open
01:41:43
01:41:43
29
(54)
Open
29
Male
54
3in1
4:49 min/km
61
7613
Katlego LETAGENG
Katlego LETAGENG #7613
Male Open
01:42:44
01:42:44
30
(59)
Open
30
Male
59
DAVEYTON HEARTS AC
3in1
4:52 min/km
63
7602
David LENONG
David LENONG #7602
Male Open
01:43:23
01:43:23
31
(61)
Open
31
Male
61
MORNINGSIDE COUNTRY CLUB ROAD RUNNERS
3in1
4:53 min/km
64
2857
Andries VAN DER VYVER
Andries VAN DER VYVER #2857
Male Open
01:43:27
01:43:27
32
(62)
Open
32
Male
62
4:54 min/km
65
7965
Ryna MATHABA
Ryna MATHABA #7965
Male Open
01:43:40
01:43:40
33
(63)
Open
33
Male
63
GALLOPERS AC
3in1
4:54 min/km
69
9118
Bongani ZINDLANI
Bongani ZINDLANI #9118
Male Open
01:44:51
01:44:51
34
(67)
Open
34
Male
67
HOLLYWOOD BETS AC
3in1
4:58 min/km
70
2001
Rehan KRIGE
Rehan KRIGE #2001
Male Open
01:45:00
01:45:00
35
(68)
Open
35
Male
68
SECUNDA MARATHON CLUB
Pre-event
4:58 min/km
71
7529
Stephan KOCH
Stephan KOCH #7529
Male Open
01:45:07
01:45:07
36
(69)
Open
36
Male
69
EASY EQUITIES BORN 2 RUN GN
3in1
4:58 min/km
72
8627
Morel POME
Morel POME #8627
Male Open
01:45:14
01:45:14
37
(70)
Open
37
Male
70
3in1
4:59 min/km
73
7756
Rendani MAKANANISE
Rendani MAKANANISE #7756
Male Open
01:45:24
01:45:24
38
(71)
Open
38
Male
71
MZANSI AC
3in1
4:59 min/km
74
7444
Temotio JACOPO
Temotio JACOPO #7444
Male Open
01:45:38
01:45:38
39
(72)
Open
39
Male
72
OLD MUTUAL AC CG
3in1
5:00 min/km
75
8225
Puseletso MOLOI
Puseletso MOLOI #8225
Male Open
01:45:39
01:45:39
40
(73)
Open
40
Male
73
TEAM VITALITY CLUB CG
3in1
5:00 min/km
77
9137
Musa ZWENI
Musa ZWENI #9137
Male Open
01:45:53
01:45:53
41
(74)
Open
41
Male
74
MURRAY & ROBERTS
3in1
5:01 min/km
79
9132
Mthetheleli ZWANE
Mthetheleli ZWANE #9132
Male Open
01:46:07
01:46:07
42
(76)
Open
42
Male
76
DIEPKLOOF AC
3in1
5:01 min/km
82
8886
Mpuoane SKOSANA
Mpuoane SKOSANA #8886
Male Open
01:46:56
01:46:56
43
(78)
Open
43
Male
78
VODACOM STRIDERS FS
3in1
5:04 min/km
84
7958
Lebogang MASWANGANYE
Lebogang MASWANGANYE #7958
Male Open
01:47:02
01:47:02
44
(80)
Open
44
Male
80
ULINDA AC
3in1
5:04 min/km
87
7830
Archie MALINGA
Archie MALINGA #7830
Male Open
01:47:10
01:47:10
45
(83)
Open
45
Male
83
RUNNERS OF HOPE
3in1
5:04 min/km
88
8555
Tebang NTSASA
Tebang NTSASA #8555
Male Open
01:47:10
01:47:10
46
(84)
Open
46
Male
84
3in1
5:04 min/km
94
2399
Daniel VAN DE VENTER
Daniel VAN DE VENTER #2399
Male Open
01:48:04
01:48:04
47
(89)
Open
47
Male
89
5:07 min/km
95
8461
Mduduzi NGCONGO
Mduduzi NGCONGO #8461
Male Open
01:48:07
01:48:07
48
(90)
Open
48
Male
90
GALLOPERS AC
3in1
5:07 min/km
96
7130
Abner ZWANE
Abner ZWANE #7130
Male Open
01:48:14
01:48:14
49
(91)
Open
49
Male
91
3in1
5:07 min/km
97
8860
Simon NTSOKO
Simon NTSOKO #8860
Male Open
01:48:14
01:48:14
50
(92)
Open
50
Male
92
SLYZA AC
3in1
5:07 min/km
99
7728
Doctor MAHLANGU
Doctor MAHLANGU #7728
Male Open
01:48:54
01:48:54
51
(93)
Open
51
Male
93
ZWAKALA AC
3in1
5:09 min/km
106
7016
Sibusiso DLAMINI
Sibusiso DLAMINI #7016
Male Open
01:49:30
01:49:30
52
(99)
Open
52
Male
99
3in1
5:11 min/km
107
8137
Patrick MOFOKENG
Patrick MOFOKENG #8137
Male Open
01:49:49
01:49:49
53
(100)
Open
53
Male
100
3in1
5:12 min/km
109
7662
Mduduzi MABENA
Mduduzi MABENA #7662
Male Open
01:49:53
01:49:53
54
(102)
Open
54
Male
102
LESEDI AC
3in1
5:12 min/km
110
7285
Tiisetso DIBETSO
Tiisetso DIBETSO #7285
Male Open
01:49:54
01:49:54
55
(103)
Open
55
Male
103
CHILLIE RUNNING CLUB CG
3in1
5:12 min/km
113
8475
Jonas NGOZO
Jonas NGOZO #8475
Male Open
01:50:22
01:50:22
56
(106)
Open
56
Male
106
SAPS
3in1
5:13 min/km
116
2871
Wian LOUWRENS
Wian LOUWRENS #2871
Male Open
01:50:29
01:50:29
57
(109)
Open
57
Male
109
PRIVATE
5:14 min/km
117
7923
Lucky MASHAU
Lucky MASHAU #7923
Male Open
01:50:42
01:50:42
58
(110)
Open
58
Male
110
FARANANI AC
3in1
5:14 min/km
119
7258
Stephen COLLINS
Stephen COLLINS #7258
Male Open
01:50:48
01:50:48
59
(112)
Open
59
Male
112
RUN WALK FOR LIFE MPU
3in1
5:15 min/km
122
7363
Christopher FERGUSON
Christopher FERGUSON #7363
Male Open
01:51:18
01:51:18
60
(115)
Open
60
Male
115
32GI RUNNING CLUB
3in1
5:16 min/km
123
7265
Nndwamato DANGALE
Nndwamato DANGALE #7265
Male Open
01:51:25
01:51:25
61
(116)
Open
61
Male
116
FARANANI AC
3in1
5:16 min/km
126
2239
Name 2239
Name 2239 #2239
Male Open
01:52:02
01:52:02
62
(119)
Open
62
Male
119
5:18 min/km
128
7329
Pierre DU PREEZ
Pierre DU PREEZ #7329
Male Open
01:52:13
01:52:13
63
(121)
Open
63
Male
121
MAGNOLIA ROAD RUNNERS
3in1
5:19 min/km
129
8394
Saziso MZILA
Saziso MZILA #8394
Male Open
01:52:28
01:52:28
64
(122)
Open
64
Male
122
CHILLIE RUNNING CLUB KZN
3in1
5:19 min/km
137
8635
Makhosandile PROMISE NYAMELA
Makhosandile PROMISE NYAMELA #8635
Male Open
01:52:45
01:52:45
65
(130)
Open
65
Male
130
TEAM VITALITY CLUB CG
3in1
5:20 min/km
145
1013
Mboneni ISAAC KHOZA
Mboneni ISAAC KHOZA #1013
Male Open
01:53:19
01:53:19
66
(138)
Open
66
Male
138
TEAM VITALITY CLUB CG
3in1
5:22 min/km
146
2347
Thabiso LESESA
Thabiso LESESA #2347
Male Open
01:53:19
01:53:19
67
(139)
Open
67
Male
139
SASOL
5:22 min/km
147
7669
Thapelo MABITSELA
Thapelo MABITSELA #7669
Male Open
01:53:30
01:53:30
68
(140)
Open
68
Male
140
ESKOM AC MPU
3in1
5:22 min/km
151
2640
Katlego MOTAU
Katlego MOTAU #2640
Male Open
01:53:37
01:53:37
69
(144)
Open
69
Male
144
TEAM VITALITY
5:23 min/km
152
7179
Charl BEUKES
Charl BEUKES #7179
Male Open
01:53:48
01:53:48
70
(145)
Open
70
Male
145
VAAL AC
3in1
5:23 min/km
1
2
3
...
9
[10]
11
12
...
51
52
53
Page 10 of 53 (2604 items)
© 2023