SPAR Womens 10/5km PE
04/05/2019
Results
Details
Links
Race Website
 
Contact
 
Home
10km
5km
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
All genders
Male
Female
All categories
Junior
Senior
40 to 49
50 to 59
60 to 69
70+
Under 12
All clubs
Sort by finish order
Sort by race number
Sort by name
Sort by category
Sort by team
1
2
3
...
9
[10]
11
12
...
94
95
96
Page 10 of 96 (4767 items)
Rotate for splits
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Pace
451
4781
Paxton BARNARD
Paxton BARNARD #4781
Female Junior
00:39:57
00:39:57
95
(375)
Junior
95
Female
375
7:59 min/km
452
4779
Hayley SMITH
Hayley SMITH #4779
Female Junior
00:39:57
00:39:57
96
(376)
Junior
96
Female
376
7:59 min/km
453
4157
Lebohang MAKOANE
Lebohang MAKOANE #4157
Female Senior
00:40:00
00:40:00
152
(377)
Senior
152
Female
377
8:00 min/km
454
3800
Natalie CUNNINGHAM
Natalie CUNNINGHAM #3800
Female 40 to 49
00:40:01
00:40:01
45
(378)
40 to 49
45
Female
378
8:00 min/km
455
4913
Nicolette STROOK
Nicolette STROOK #4913
Female 40 to 49
00:40:02
00:40:02
46
(379)
40 to 49
46
Female
379
8:00 min/km
456
8564
Silindokuhle KHUMALO
Silindokuhle KHUMALO #8564
Female Under 12
00:40:02
00:40:02
34
(380)
Under 12
34
Female
380
8:00 min/km
457
8573
Asemahle BANGENI
Asemahle BANGENI #8573
Female Under 12
00:40:03
00:40:03
35
(381)
Under 12
35
Female
381
8:00 min/km
458
9070
Lillian FOURIE
Lillian FOURIE #9070
Female 60 to 69
00:40:03
00:40:03
16
(382)
60 to 69
16
Female
382
8:00 min/km
459
4786
Janell VAN NIEKERK
Janell VAN NIEKERK #4786
Female Junior
00:40:04
00:40:04
97
(383)
Junior
97
Female
383
8:00 min/km
460
4984
Katerina SIWAK
Katerina SIWAK #4984
Female Senior
00:40:06
00:40:06
153
(384)
Senior
153
Female
384
8:01 min/km
461
3459
Tamara KEKA
Tamara KEKA #3459
Female Senior
00:40:07
00:40:07
154
(385)
Senior
154
Female
385
8:01 min/km
462
12338
Vanessa ANDREWS
Vanessa ANDREWS #12338
Female 40 to 49
00:40:07
00:40:07
47
(386)
40 to 49
47
Female
386
8:01 min/km
463
8571
Simnikiwe KLAAS
Simnikiwe KLAAS #8571
Female Junior
00:40:07
00:40:07
98
(387)
Junior
98
Female
387
8:01 min/km
464
3556
Chris BLIGNAUT
Chris BLIGNAUT #3556
Male 60 to 69
00:40:09
00:40:09
4
(77)
60 to 69
4
Male
77
8:01 min/km
465
4527
Natasha HENDRICKS
Natasha HENDRICKS #4527
Female 40 to 49
00:40:09
00:40:09
48
(388)
40 to 49
48
Female
388
8:01 min/km
466
3378
Chrissie CAMPBELL
Chrissie CAMPBELL #3378
Female Senior
00:40:09
00:40:09
155
(389)
Senior
155
Female
389
8:01 min/km
467
12421
Tracy PETERS
Tracy PETERS #12421
Female 40 to 49
00:40:10
00:40:10
49
(390)
40 to 49
49
Female
390
8:02 min/km
468
12422
Keri PETERS
Keri PETERS #12422
Female Junior
00:40:10
00:40:10
99
(391)
Junior
99
Female
391
8:02 min/km
469
4784
Georgina MEEK
Georgina MEEK #4784
Female Junior
00:40:10
00:40:10
100
(392)
Junior
100
Female
392
8:02 min/km
470
8559
Sivuyile SODELA
Sivuyile SODELA #8559
Female Junior
00:40:10
00:40:10
101
(393)
Junior
101
Female
393
8:02 min/km
471
9482
Dillon VAN DER MESCHT
Dillon VAN DER MESCHT #9482
Male Under 12
00:40:13
00:40:13
9
(78)
Under 12
9
Male
78
8:02 min/km
472
12560
Caitlin WICOMB
Caitlin WICOMB #12560
Female Senior
00:40:14
00:40:14
156
(394)
Senior
156
Female
394
8:02 min/km
473
12559
Cara CANNON
Cara CANNON #12559
Female Senior
00:40:14
00:40:14
157
(395)
Senior
157
Female
395
8:02 min/km
474
3611
Amanda DUZE
Amanda DUZE #3611
Female Senior
00:40:15
00:40:15
158
(396)
Senior
158
Female
396
8:03 min/km
475
3734
Zohira FRIESLAAR
Zohira FRIESLAAR #3734
Female Senior
00:40:15
00:40:15
159
(397)
Senior
159
Female
397
8:03 min/km
476
8579
Ntsika SWARTBOOI
Ntsika SWARTBOOI #8579
Male Junior
00:40:15
00:40:15
32
(79)
Junior
32
Male
79
8:03 min/km
477
3849
Jangke ALBERTS
Jangke ALBERTS #3849
Female Junior
00:40:17
00:40:17
102
(398)
Junior
102
Female
398
8:03 min/km
478
3867
Penelope MALGAS
Penelope MALGAS #3867
Female Senior
00:40:18
00:40:18
160
(399)
Senior
160
Female
399
8:03 min/km
479
3983
Erin LISTON
Erin LISTON #3983
Female Junior
00:40:19
00:40:19
103
(400)
Junior
103
Female
400
8:03 min/km
480
3984
Janine SLABBERT
Janine SLABBERT #3984
Female Senior
00:40:19
00:40:19
161
(401)
Senior
161
Female
401
8:03 min/km
481
9601
Karen INGRAM
Karen INGRAM #9601
Female 40 to 49
00:40:20
00:40:20
50
(402)
40 to 49
50
Female
402
8:04 min/km
482
9480
Stefan ERASMUS
Stefan ERASMUS #9480
Male Senior
00:40:24
00:40:24
19
(80)
Senior
19
Male
80
8:04 min/km
483
4778
Megan NYABVUDZI
Megan NYABVUDZI #4778
Female Junior
00:40:29
00:40:29
104
(403)
Junior
104
Female
403
8:05 min/km
484
4940
Salie DELPORT
Salie DELPORT #4940
Female 50 to 59
00:40:30
00:40:30
38
(404)
50 to 59
38
Female
404
8:06 min/km
485
8566
Aviwe GWADELA
Aviwe GWADELA #8566
Female Under 12
00:40:30
00:40:30
36
(405)
Under 12
36
Female
405
8:06 min/km
486
9603
Ronelle GENADE
Ronelle GENADE #9603
Female Senior
00:40:31
00:40:31
162
(406)
Senior
162
Female
406
8:06 min/km
487
5311
Johanna DANIELS
Johanna DANIELS #5311
Female 50 to 59
00:40:33
00:40:33
39
(407)
50 to 59
39
Female
407
8:06 min/km
488
4227
Kaelin MEYER
Kaelin MEYER #4227
Female Senior
00:40:34
00:40:34
163
(408)
Senior
163
Female
408
8:06 min/km
489
4228
Penny FANIKO
Penny FANIKO #4228
Female Senior
00:40:35
00:40:35
164
(409)
Senior
164
Female
409
8:07 min/km
490
8551
Oyama MADOBELA
Oyama MADOBELA #8551
Female Junior
00:40:36
00:40:36
105
(410)
Junior
105
Female
410
8:07 min/km
491
5128
Mathabo MOKHITLI
Mathabo MOKHITLI #5128
Female 40 to 49
00:40:36
00:40:36
51
(411)
40 to 49
51
Female
411
8:07 min/km
492
4215
Lianca NORTJE
Lianca NORTJE #4215
Female Senior
00:40:37
00:40:37
165
(412)
Senior
165
Female
412
8:07 min/km
493
9640
Cleopatra RUTENDO
Cleopatra RUTENDO #9640
Female Senior
00:40:38
00:40:38
166
(413)
Senior
166
Female
413
8:07 min/km
494
9240
Natalie LIEBENBERG
Natalie LIEBENBERG #9240
Female Senior
00:40:40
00:40:40
167
(414)
Senior
167
Female
414
8:08 min/km
495
9239
Chantelle SNEYD
Chantelle SNEYD #9239
Female Senior
00:40:41
00:40:41
168
(415)
Senior
168
Female
415
8:08 min/km
496
4524
Karin CALICO
Karin CALICO #4524
Female Senior
00:40:41
00:40:41
169
(416)
Senior
169
Female
416
8:08 min/km
497
3825
Simnikiwe DWENI
Simnikiwe DWENI #3825
Female Senior
00:40:46
00:40:46
170
(417)
Senior
170
Female
417
8:09 min/km
498
9686
Chwayita NTONGA
Chwayita NTONGA #9686
Female Senior
00:40:47
00:40:47
171
(418)
Senior
171
Female
418
8:09 min/km
499
9866
Lev BLANDY
Lev BLANDY #9866
Female Under 12
00:40:47
00:40:47
37
(419)
Under 12
37
Female
419
8:09 min/km
500
9706
Alfons DE LAUWERE
Alfons DE LAUWERE #9706
Male Senior
00:40:48
00:40:48
20
(81)
Senior
20
Male
81
8:09 min/km
1
2
3
...
9
[10]
11
12
...
94
95
96
Page 10 of 96 (4767 items)
© 2023