Berg & Bush 2Day
13/10/2018
Results
Teams
Details
Links
Race Website
 
Contact
 
Home
Day 1
Day 2
Spionkop Challenge
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
9
[10]
11
12
...
20
21
22
Page 10 of 22 (1089 items)
Rotate for splits
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Team Type
Team
Team Result
Finish
2301
John STRACHAN
John STRACHAN #2301
Male Male
Not started
Not started
Male
Male
Husband / Wife
Rockhaven Dream Machine
4722
Fanie DELPORT
Fanie DELPORT #4722
Male Male
Not started
Not started
Male
Male
Mens
Alfons En Fanie
2361
Craig SIMPKINS
Craig SIMPKINS #2361
Male Male
Not started
Not started
Male
Male
Big Buggers
Burrkinstock
2362
Philip BURRING
Philip BURRING #2362
Male Male
Not started
Not started
Male
Male
Big Buggers
Burrkinstock
2371
Richard MCCULOUGH
Richard MCCULOUGH #2371
Male Male
Not started
Not started
Male
Male
Mens
Van Tuyl
2372
David HENSON
David HENSON #2372
Male Male
Not started
Not started
Male
Male
Mens
Van Tuyl
2331
Mark KOEKEMOER
Mark KOEKEMOER #2331
Male Male
Not started
Not started
Male
Male
Mens
M & M
2332
Richard EKSTEEN
Richard EKSTEEN #2332
Male Male
Not started
Not started
Male
Male
Mens
M & M
2341
Stephen BARROW
Stephen BARROW #2341
Male Male
Not started
Not started
Male
Male
Father / Teen
Buttercup and Bulldog
2342
Donald BARROW
Donald BARROW #2342
Male Male
Not started
Not started
Male
Male
Father / Teen
Buttercup and Bulldog
2251
Mark BOTES
Mark BOTES #2251
Male Male
Not started
Not started
Male
Male
Solo
Point3 Peddlars
2311
Gavin John SOLL
Gavin John SOLL #2311
Male Male
Not started
Not started
Male
Male
Mens
ProteaEquity
2312
Warren SOLL
Warren SOLL #2312
Male Male
Not started
Not started
Male
Male
Mens
ProteaEquity
2321
Robert SPEAR
Robert SPEAR #2321
Male Male
Not started
Not started
Male
Male
Mixed
Spear Labels
1871
Paul MORGAN
Paul MORGAN #1871
Male Male
Not started
Not started
Male
Male
Husband / Wife
The Morgans
1961
Luke GOODRICH
Luke GOODRICH #1961
Male Male
Not started
Not started
Male
Male
Mens
Braai and Dance
1962
Richard GILD
Richard GILD #1962
Male Male
Not started
Not started
Male
Male
Mens
Braai and Dance
1971
Willem VERSCHUUR
Willem VERSCHUUR #1971
Male Male
Not started
Not started
Male
Male
Mixed
Mountain Goats
1932
Donovan VAN DER LINDE
Donovan VAN DER LINDE #1932
Male Male
Not started
Not started
Male
Male
Mixed
Don and Lis
1952
Antonio GUALTIERI
Antonio GUALTIERI #1952
Male Male
Not started
Not started
Male
Male
Mens
Charles and Bruno
2002
Michael FRASER
Michael FRASER #2002
Male Male
Not started
Not started
Male
Male
Mixed
Team MC
2011
Neil WATKINS
Neil WATKINS #2011
Male Male
Not started
Not started
Male
Male
Mens
Volkswagen Edenvale
2012
Justin NEAL
Justin NEAL #2012
Male Male
Not started
Not started
Male
Male
Mens
Volkswagen Edenvale
1821
Brett BEUKES
Brett BEUKES #1821
Male Male
Not started
Not started
Male
Male
Big Buggers
STRATA 4
1822
Clinton STEYN
Clinton STEYN #1822
Male Male
Not started
Not started
Male
Male
Big Buggers
STRATA 4
1831
Deon DE VILLIERS
Deon DE VILLIERS #1831
Male Male
Not started
Not started
Male
Male
Mixed
STRATA 1
1841
Andre DE VILLIERS
Andre DE VILLIERS #1841
Male Male
Not started
Not started
Male
Male
Mens
STRATA 3
1842
Tyron DE VILLIERS
Tyron DE VILLIERS #1842
Male Male
Not started
Not started
Male
Male
Mens
STRATA 3
1582
Pierre LATEGAN
Pierre LATEGAN #1582
Male Male
Not started
Not started
Male
Male
Mixed
Budding Ballies
1891
Bruce BESWICK
Bruce BESWICK #1891
Male Male
Not started
Not started
Male
Male
Mens
Beswick Machinery 1
1902
Pierre COERTZEN
Pierre COERTZEN #1902
Male Male
Not started
Not started
Male
Male
Mens
Beswick Machinery 2
1892
Beswick CAMERON
Beswick CAMERON #1892
Male Male
Not started
Not started
Male
Male
Mens
Beswick Machinery 1
1901
Bradley BATE
Bradley BATE #1901
Male Male
Not started
Not started
Male
Male
Mens
Beswick Machinery 2
1911
Garth LOUDON
Garth LOUDON #1911
Male Male
Not started
Not started
Male
Male
Mens
TEAM HODARI
1912
Warren MASSEY
Warren MASSEY #1912
Male Male
Not started
Not started
Male
Male
Mens
TEAM HODARI
1921
John PERROTT..
John PERROTT.. #1921
Male Male
Not started
Not started
Male
Male
Mens
Durpro Workforce Solutions
1922
Brian DENNY
Brian DENNY #1922
Male Male
Not started
Not started
Male
Male
Mens
Durpro Workforce Solutions
1772
Rodney WILLOUGHBY
Rodney WILLOUGHBY #1772
Male Male
Not started
Not started
Male
Male
Mens
Laughing Stock
1781
Steven PAYN
Steven PAYN #1781
Male Male
Not started
Not started
Male
Male
Mens
Gears N Beers
1782
Andre BARNARD
Andre BARNARD #1782
Male Male
Not started
Not started
Male
Male
Mens
Gears N Beers
1791
David BODLEY
David BODLEY #1791
Male Male
Not started
Not started
Male
Male
Mens
Alladin
1792
Craig GIBBS
Craig GIBBS #1792
Male Male
Not started
Not started
Male
Male
Mens
Alladin
1801
Andrew PEARSON
Andrew PEARSON #1801
Male Male
Not started
Not started
Male
Male
Mens
Gears n' Beers 1
1802
Justin BITTER
Justin BITTER #1802
Male Male
Not started
Not started
Male
Male
Mens
Gears n' Beers 1
1722
Daniel RENS
Daniel RENS #1722
Male Male
Not started
Not started
Male
Male
Mixed
Fun Seekers
1731
Rory MACPHERSON
Rory MACPHERSON #1731
Male Male
Not started
Not started
Male
Male
Mens
Old School
1732
Brian GOODBRAND
Brian GOODBRAND #1732
Male Male
Not started
Not started
Male
Male
Mens
Old School
1741
Bradley SCORER
Bradley SCORER #1741
Male Male
Not started
Not started
Male
Male
Mens
Freethinking
1742
Derrick COOKS
Derrick COOKS #1742
Male Male
Not started
Not started
Male
Male
Mens
Freethinking
1751
Japie VAN NIEKERK
Japie VAN NIEKERK #1751
Male Male
Not started
Not started
Male
Male
Mens
Summer of 69
1
2
3
...
9
[10]
11
12
...
20
21
22
Page 10 of 22 (1089 items)
© 2023