Discovery Surfers Challenge
24/02/2018
Results
Details
 
Contact
 
Home
Surfers Challenge
Surfers 10km
Surfers Junior 5km
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
9
[10]
11
12
...
27
28
29
Page 10 of 29 (1409 items)
Rotate for splits
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Gen Pos
Category
Gender
Gen Pos
Finish
742
2314
Lisa CHARLTON-PERKINS
Lisa CHARLTON-PERKINS #2314
Female Runner
01:40:11
01:40:11
316
Runner
Female
316
01:40:11
449
2310
Hugo BRONKHORST
Hugo BRONKHORST #2310
Male Runner
01:25:40
01:25:40
301
Runner
Male
301
01:25:40
798
2309
Debbie BOTHA
Debbie BOTHA #2309
Female Runner
01:43:44
01:43:44
355
Runner
Female
355
01:43:44
177
2308
Gcobani BIKITSHA
Gcobani BIKITSHA #2308
Male Runner
01:11:29
01:11:29
135
Runner
Male
135
01:11:29
250
2307
Pablo BATTISS
Pablo BATTISS #2307
Male Runner
01:15:08
01:15:08
181
Runner
Male
181
01:15:08
1226
2306
Grace BATTISS
Grace BATTISS #2306
Female Runner
02:11:12
02:11:12
651
Runner
Female
651
02:11:12
706
2305
Siobhan BARRY
Siobhan BARRY #2305
Female Runner
01:39:04
01:39:04
293
Runner
Female
293
01:39:04
516
2304
Kent BARRY
Kent BARRY #2304
Male Runner
01:30:02
01:30:02
335
Runner
Male
335
01:30:02
273
2303
Janine ATKINSON
Janine ATKINSON #2303
Female Runner
01:16:23
01:16:23
76
Runner
Female
76
01:16:23
275
2302
Justin ANDERSEN
Justin ANDERSEN #2302
Male Runner
01:16:34
01:16:34
197
Runner
Male
197
01:16:34
436
2301
Roxanne AMOS
Roxanne AMOS #2301
Female Runner
01:25:04
01:25:04
142
Runner
Female
142
01:25:04
1280
2299
Michel DE DAROCHE SOUVESTRE
Michel DE DAROCHE SOUVESTRE #2299
Male Runner
02:52:02
02:52:02
589
Runner
Male
589
02:52:02
1188
2289
Sharon MALLINSON
Sharon MALLINSON #2289
Female Runner
02:05:49
02:05:49
626
Runner
Female
626
02:05:49
442
2250
Kerwin FALTEIN
Kerwin FALTEIN #2250
Male Runner
01:25:13
01:25:13
296
Runner
Male
296
01:25:13
1234
2246
Jordan BARNARD
Jordan BARNARD #2246
Female Runner
02:14:16
02:14:16
657
Runner
Female
657
02:14:16
1269
2245
Chantell JOHNSON
Chantell JOHNSON #2245
Female Runner
02:21:16
02:21:16
684
Runner
Female
684
02:21:16
705
2240
Michaela THERON
Michaela THERON #2240
Female Runner
01:39:03
01:39:03
292
Runner
Female
292
01:39:03
818
2238
Burger VAN DYK
Burger VAN DYK #2238
Male Runner
01:45:06
01:45:06
454
Runner
Male
454
01:45:06
238
2237
Errol THERON
Errol THERON #2237
Male Runner
01:14:27
01:14:27
176
Runner
Male
176
01:14:27
8
2234
Sandile PAKAMILE
Sandile PAKAMILE #2234
Male Runner
00:50:09
00:50:09
8
Runner
Male
8
00:50:09
57
2233
Nicolene UNDERWOOD
Nicolene UNDERWOOD #2233
Female Runner
01:02:02
01:02:02
7
Runner
Female
7
01:02:02
139
2232
Sam UNDERWOOD
Sam UNDERWOOD #2232
Male Runner
01:08:29
01:08:29
112
Runner
Male
112
01:08:29
862
2178
Lynette WIGGILL
Lynette WIGGILL #2178
Female Runner
01:47:24
01:47:24
393
Runner
Female
393
01:47:24
874
2177
Lynne WIGGILL
Lynne WIGGILL #2177
Female Runner
01:47:39
01:47:39
403
Runner
Female
403
01:47:39
722
2176
Marijke SMIT
Marijke SMIT #2176
Female Runner
01:39:38
01:39:38
302
Runner
Female
302
01:39:38
1170
2175
Sandra RANKIN
Sandra RANKIN #2175
Female Runner
02:04:37
02:04:37
615
Runner
Female
615
02:04:37
841
2100
Trevor PHILLIPS
Trevor PHILLIPS #2100
Male Runner
01:46:11
01:46:11
463
Runner
Male
463
01:46:11
441
2099
Juan-Pierre SMUTS
Juan-Pierre SMUTS #2099
Male Runner
01:25:10
01:25:10
295
Runner
Male
295
01:25:10
270
2089
Clint NEL
Clint NEL #2089
Male Runner
01:16:23
01:16:23
195
Runner
Male
195
01:16:23
458
2086
Barry KRETZMANN
Barry KRETZMANN #2086
Male Runner
01:26:09
01:26:09
305
Runner
Male
305
01:26:09
314
2085
Bing KOCKOTT
Bing KOCKOTT #2085
Male Runner
01:18:38
01:18:38
220
Runner
Male
220
01:18:38
650
2084
Sherida CODD
Sherida CODD #2084
Female Runner
01:36:35
01:36:35
259
Runner
Female
259
01:36:35
682
2083
Carmen KEMP
Carmen KEMP #2083
Female Runner
01:38:00
01:38:00
280
Runner
Female
280
01:38:00
282
2080
Cardyn HAWKINS
Cardyn HAWKINS #2080
Female Runner
01:17:03
01:17:03
83
Runner
Female
83
01:17:03
1102
2073
Liz MAARTENS
Liz MAARTENS #2073
Female Runner
02:00:31
02:00:31
569
Runner
Female
569
02:00:31
1282
2072
Jaco VAN DER MERWE
Jaco VAN DER MERWE #2072
Male Runner
02:53:41
02:53:41
590
Runner
Male
590
02:53:41
694
2071
Neil SMITH
Neil SMITH #2071
Male Runner
01:38:44
01:38:44
408
Runner
Male
408
01:38:44
319
2059
Kariena STRYDOM
Kariena STRYDOM #2059
Female Runner
01:18:43
01:18:43
95
Runner
Female
95
01:18:43
1071
2058
Dillon FOSTER
Dillon FOSTER #2058
Male Runner
01:58:45
01:58:45
523
Runner
Male
523
01:58:45
1070
2057
Penelope FOSTER
Penelope FOSTER #2057
Female Runner
01:58:44
01:58:44
547
Runner
Female
547
01:58:44
1121
2056
Raymond FOSTER
Raymond FOSTER #2056
Male Runner
02:01:25
02:01:25
538
Runner
Male
538
02:01:25
456
2050
Noluyolo NOMBEMBE
Noluyolo NOMBEMBE #2050
Female Runner
01:26:01
01:26:01
151
Runner
Female
151
01:26:01
1200
2049
Nico DU PLESSIS
Nico DU PLESSIS #2049
Male Runner
02:07:36
02:07:36
564
Runner
Male
564
02:07:36
1201
2048
Kristen NELSON
Kristen NELSON #2048
Female Runner
02:07:36
02:07:36
634
Runner
Female
634
02:07:36
527
2047
Allan ROEBUCK
Allan ROEBUCK #2047
Male Runner
01:30:27
01:30:27
340
Runner
Male
340
01:30:27
1093
2046
Peta-Ann Kay BIESKE
Peta-Ann Kay BIESKE #2046
Female Runner
02:00:02
02:00:02
563
Runner
Female
563
02:00:02
1094
2045
Andy HUNTER
Andy HUNTER #2045
Female Runner
02:00:02
02:00:02
564
Runner
Female
564
02:00:02
361
2044
Dewald TERBLANCHE
Dewald TERBLANCHE #2044
Male Runner
01:20:35
01:20:35
249
Runner
Male
249
01:20:35
2043
Anchen COETZER
Anchen COETZER #2043
Female Runner
Not started
Not started
Runner
Female
644
2042
David BENGE
David BENGE #2042
Male Runner
01:36:26
01:36:26
385
Runner
Male
385
01:36:26
1
2
3
...
9
[10]
11
12
...
27
28
29
Page 10 of 29 (1409 items)
© 2023