Discovery Surfers Challenge
24/02/2018
Results
Details
 
Contact
 
Home
Surfers Challenge
Surfers 10km
Surfers Junior 5km
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
All genders
Unknown
Male
Female
All categories
14 and over
Juniour
13 and under
Runner
All clubs
Sort by finish order
Sort by race number
Sort by name
Sort by category
Sort by team
1
2
3
...
9
[10]
11
12
...
27
28
29
Page 10 of 29 (1409 items)
Rotate for splits
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Gen Pos
Category
Gender
Gen Pos
Finish
451
2793
Warrick VAN DER BOSCH
Warrick VAN DER BOSCH #2793
Male Runner
01:25:43
01:25:43
303
Runner
Male
303
01:25:43
452
1179
Chanika CUMBERLEGE
Chanika CUMBERLEGE #1179
Female Runner
01:25:43
01:25:43
148
Runner
Female
148
01:25:43
453
2440
Babalwa FELE
Babalwa FELE #2440
Female Runner
01:25:47
01:25:47
149
Runner
Female
149
01:25:47
454
1487
Roberto ROSSO
Roberto ROSSO #1487
Male Runner
01:25:49
01:25:49
304
Runner
Male
304
01:25:49
455
1166
Michele COETZER
Michele COETZER #1166
Female Runner
01:25:57
01:25:57
150
Runner
Female
150
01:25:57
456
2050
Noluyolo NOMBEMBE
Noluyolo NOMBEMBE #2050
Female Runner
01:26:01
01:26:01
151
Runner
Female
151
01:26:01
457
2979
Caryn SARENSEN
Caryn SARENSEN #2979
Female Runner
01:26:07
01:26:07
152
Runner
Female
152
01:26:07
458
2086
Barry KRETZMANN
Barry KRETZMANN #2086
Male Runner
01:26:09
01:26:09
305
Runner
Male
305
01:26:09
459
1284
Julian HOWE-DREYER
Julian HOWE-DREYER #1284
Male Runner
01:26:09
01:26:09
306
Runner
Male
306
01:26:09
460
1786
Connor HANDLEY
Connor HANDLEY #1786
Male Runner
01:26:16
01:26:16
307
Runner
Male
307
01:26:16
461
1443
Wilhelm OLWAGEN
Wilhelm OLWAGEN #1443
Male Runner
01:26:17
01:26:17
308
Runner
Male
308
01:26:17
462
3415
Jemimah Joseph
Jemimah Joseph #3415
Female Runner
01:26:18
01:26:18
153
Runner
Female
153
01:26:18
463
2356
Leonie KOCKOTT
Leonie KOCKOTT #2356
Female Runner
01:26:18
01:26:18
154
Runner
Female
154
01:26:18
464
2981
Karen COETZER
Karen COETZER #2981
Female Runner
01:26:27
01:26:27
155
Runner
Female
155
01:26:27
465
1993
Mike KEMP
Mike KEMP #1993
Male Runner
01:26:30
01:26:30
309
Runner
Male
309
01:26:30
466
1217
Alan ELLERBECK
Alan ELLERBECK #1217
Male Runner
01:26:30
01:26:30
310
Runner
Male
310
01:26:30
467
2008
Gerri HATTINGH
Gerri HATTINGH #2008
Male Runner
01:26:30
01:26:30
311
Runner
Male
311
01:26:30
468
2866
Callan JORDAN
Callan JORDAN #2866
Male Runner
01:26:36
01:26:36
312
Runner
Male
312
01:26:36
469
1620
Melanie WARKUS
Melanie WARKUS #1620
Female Runner
01:26:38
01:26:38
156
Runner
Female
156
01:26:38
470
2567
Late Entry 2567
Late Entry 2567 #2567
Male Runner
01:26:41
01:26:41
313
Runner
Male
313
01:26:41
471
1393
Nadine MEINIE
Nadine MEINIE #1393
Female Runner
01:26:43
01:26:43
157
Runner
Female
157
01:26:43
472
2040
Calvin TABERER
Calvin TABERER #2040
Male Runner
01:26:48
01:26:48
314
Runner
Male
314
01:26:48
473
2316
Christopher COCKS
Christopher COCKS #2316
Male Runner
01:26:50
01:26:50
315
Runner
Male
315
01:26:50
474
2782
Corne VOSLOO
Corne VOSLOO #2782
Male Runner
01:26:53
01:26:53
316
Runner
Male
316
01:26:53
475
1138
Leeanne BOTHA
Leeanne BOTHA #1138
Female Runner
01:26:56
01:26:56
158
Runner
Female
158
01:26:56
476
2405
Steven TOMALIN
Steven TOMALIN #2405
Male Runner
01:27:01
01:27:01
317
Runner
Male
317
01:27:01
477
3236
Hannelie VORSTER
Hannelie VORSTER #3236
Female Runner
01:27:05
01:27:05
159
Runner
Female
159
01:27:05
478
3417
Riaan Joseph
Riaan Joseph #3417
Male Runner
01:27:08
01:27:08
318
Runner
Male
318
01:27:08
479
2333
Jessica GAO
Jessica GAO #2333
Female Runner
01:27:14
01:27:14
160
Runner
Female
160
01:27:14
480
1930
Cecil VAN WYK
Cecil VAN WYK #1930
Male Runner
01:27:23
01:27:23
319
Runner
Male
319
01:27:23
481
1846
Dean MOODLEY
Dean MOODLEY #1846
Male Runner
01:27:27
01:27:27
320
Runner
Male
320
01:27:27
482
2357
Marcus KOTSCHAN
Marcus KOTSCHAN #2357
Male Runner
01:27:39
01:27:39
321
Runner
Male
321
01:27:39
483
1907
Willem SIEBERHAGEN
Willem SIEBERHAGEN #1907
Male Runner
01:27:41
01:27:41
322
Runner
Male
322
01:27:41
484
1764
Andrew FROMMOLT
Andrew FROMMOLT #1764
Male Runner
01:27:41
01:27:41
323
Runner
Male
323
01:27:41
485
1876
Nicholas PIRIE
Nicholas PIRIE #1876
Male Runner
01:27:56
01:27:56
324
Runner
Male
324
01:27:56
486
1598
Tracey VAN NIEKERK
Tracey VAN NIEKERK #1598
Female Runner
01:27:57
01:27:57
161
Runner
Female
161
01:27:57
487
1708
Belinda BEZUIDENHOUT
Belinda BEZUIDENHOUT #1708
Female Runner
01:28:00
01:28:00
162
Runner
Female
162
01:28:00
488
1102
Chirwyn ADAMS
Chirwyn ADAMS #1102
Male Runner
01:28:04
01:28:04
325
Runner
Male
325
01:28:04
489
1521
Tarryn SKORBINSKI
Tarryn SKORBINSKI #1521
Female Runner
01:28:19
01:28:19
163
Runner
Female
163
01:28:19
490
1435
Kamvalethu NGXOWENI
Kamvalethu NGXOWENI #1435
Male Runner
01:28:19
01:28:19
326
Runner
Male
326
01:28:19
491
2375
Busisiwe MTSENGU-KWETANA
Busisiwe MTSENGU-KWETANA #2375
Female Runner
01:28:21
01:28:21
164
Runner
Female
164
01:28:21
492
3368
Bulumko Kwetana
Bulumko Kwetana #3368
Male Runner
01:28:22
01:28:22
327
Runner
Male
327
01:28:22
493
1575
Hannah TOOGOOD
Hannah TOOGOOD #1575
Female Runner
01:28:22
01:28:22
165
Runner
Female
165
01:28:22
494
1599
Jani VAN TONDER
Jani VAN TONDER #1599
Female Runner
01:28:30
01:28:30
166
Runner
Female
166
01:28:30
495
2037
Hazel STAMPER
Hazel STAMPER #2037
Female Runner
01:28:31
01:28:31
167
Runner
Female
167
01:28:31
496
2680
Lee-Ann VENTER
Lee-Ann VENTER #2680
Female Runner
01:28:31
01:28:31
168
Runner
Female
168
01:28:31
497
2577
Shantell COLLINS
Shantell COLLINS #2577
Female Runner
01:28:34
01:28:34
169
Runner
Female
169
01:28:34
498
1735
Tracy DE KONING
Tracy DE KONING #1735
Female Runner
01:28:37
01:28:37
170
Runner
Female
170
01:28:37
499
1268
Luzette HERBST
Luzette HERBST #1268
Female Runner
01:28:37
01:28:37
171
Runner
Female
171
01:28:37
500
1904
Tamryn SELLERS
Tamryn SELLERS #1904
Female Runner
01:28:45
01:28:45
172
Runner
Female
172
01:28:45
1
2
3
...
9
[10]
11
12
...
27
28
29
Page 10 of 29 (1409 items)
© 2023