Colgate Road Race
05/05/2024
Results
Details
 
Contact
 
Home
32km
15km
5km
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
7
...
40
41
42
43
Page 1 of 43 (2124 items)
Rotate for splits
Fav
Share
Race No
Pos
Name
Name
Time
Club
Gender
Gen Pos
Category
Cat Pos
Finish
2143
11
1
Mukovhe MUTAMANI
Mukovhe MUTAMANI #2143
Female Senior
00:56:10
Female
1
Senior
1
00:56:10
2443
17
2
Gillian FARQUHASON
Gillian FARQUHASON #2443
Female Senior
01:00:08
Female
2
Senior
2
01:00:08
8392
18
3
Kate VAN JAARSVELD
Kate VAN JAARSVELD #8392
Female Senior
01:00:22
NEDBANK
Female
3
Senior
3
01:00:22
2225
24
4
Kelly - Lynn BARKLEY
Kelly - Lynn BARKLEY #2225
Female Junior
01:02:07
IRUN ATHLETIC CLUB
Female
4
Junior
1
01:02:07
3901
25
5
Nontando MVULANE
Nontando MVULANE #3901
Female Senior
01:02:13
Female
5
Senior
4
01:02:13
8064
26
6
Katelynn STEENKAMP
Katelynn STEENKAMP #8064
Female Junior
01:02:52
GALLOPERS AC
Female
6
Junior
2
01:02:52
4236
38
7
Tsolofelo PHAKOE
Tsolofelo PHAKOE #4236
Female Senior
01:06:40
DIMATHI AC
Female
7
Senior
5
01:06:40
3104
41
8
Nomthandazo MADUNA
Nomthandazo MADUNA #3104
Female Senior
01:07:25
Female
8
Senior
6
01:07:25
3819
44
9
Wendy MSEZANE
Wendy MSEZANE #3819
Female Senior
01:08:13
SAPS MPUMALANGA
Female
9
Senior
7
01:08:13
3696
51
10
Kedibone MONAMANE
Kedibone MONAMANE #3696
Female 40-49
01:09:14
ARCELOR MITTAL VT
Female
10
40-49
1
01:09:14
4086
54
11
Thubaelihle NKOMO
Thubaelihle NKOMO #4086
Female Senior
01:09:45
WATERFALL CITY AC
Female
11
Senior
8
01:09:45
2278
57
12
Dianè BOTHA
Dianè BOTHA #2278
Female Junior
01:10:05
IRUN ATHLETIC CLUB
Female
12
Junior
3
01:10:05
3818
58
13
Hloniphile MSEZANE
Hloniphile MSEZANE #3818
Female Senior
01:10:05
SHALOM MARATHON CLUB
Female
13
Senior
9
01:10:05
4395
61
14
Lettie SEABELA
Lettie SEABELA #4395
Female Senior
01:10:46
Female
14
Senior
10
01:10:46
2237
63
15
Maria BENDANA
Maria BENDANA #2237
Female 50-59
01:10:50
TEAM VITALITY CLUB CG
Female
15
50-59
1
01:10:50
2310
64
16
Ashley BUTTON
Ashley BUTTON #2310
Female Senior
01:11:00
PEAK PERFORMANCE AC CG
Female
16
Senior
11
01:11:00
2064
68
17
Caroline DLAMINI
Caroline DLAMINI #2064
Female 50-59
01:11:31
Female
17
50-59
2
01:11:31
4238
71
18
Helen PHANYANE
Helen PHANYANE #4238
Female Senior
01:11:53
Female
18
Senior
12
01:11:53
2555
77
19
Jenny-Lee FEUTH
Jenny-Lee FEUTH #2555
Female 40-49
01:13:06
Female
19
40-49
2
01:13:06
2681
79
20
Adrie HEFER
Adrie HEFER #2681
Female Senior
01:13:35
Female
20
Senior
13
01:13:35
2667
80
21
Naomi HARRIS
Naomi HARRIS #2667
Female Senior
01:13:38
Female
21
Senior
14
01:13:38
2102
87
22
Sumaya BHAM
Sumaya BHAM #2102
Female 40-49
01:14:34
Female
22
40-49
3
01:14:34
3057
89
23
Vuyelwa MABOKELA
Vuyelwa MABOKELA #3057
Female Senior
01:14:40
SOUTH AFRICAN NATIONAL DEFENCE FORCE CG
Female
23
Senior
15
01:14:40
3088
107
24
Hlobisile MADIDA
Hlobisile MADIDA #3088
Female 40-49
01:16:40
VRYHEID AC
Female
24
40-49
4
01:16:40
2647
108
25
Shelley GROVE
Shelley GROVE #2647
Female 50-59
01:16:53
PANORAMA RUNNING CLUB
Female
25
50-59
3
01:16:53
4980
112
26
Vinny MANAKA
Vinny MANAKA #4980
Female 40-49
01:17:19
ERWAT AC
Female
26
40-49
5
01:17:19
8287
113
27
Sandra VOERMAN
Sandra VOERMAN #8287
Female 60-69
01:17:19
Female
27
60-69
1
01:17:19
2828
117
28
Roselina Vangile KHAMBULE
Roselina Vangile KHAMBULE #2828
Female Senior
01:17:44
Female
28
Senior
16
01:17:44
2733
131
29
Jay HUNKIN
Jay HUNKIN #2733
Female Senior
01:19:20
IRUN ATHLETIC CLUB
Female
29
Senior
17
01:19:20
2663
132
30
Tegan HAMMERICH
Tegan HAMMERICH #2663
Female Senior
01:19:23
TEAM VITALITY CLUB CG
Female
30
Senior
18
01:19:23
8331
134
31
Marika WIUM
Marika WIUM #8331
Female Senior
01:19:32
Female
31
Senior
19
01:19:32
2319
137
32
Georgia CARRINGTON
Georgia CARRINGTON #2319
Female Senior
01:19:58
JEPPE QUONDAM ATHLETICS CLUB
Female
32
Senior
20
01:19:58
4854
138
33
Simone LUIS
Simone LUIS #4854
Female Senior
01:19:58
JEPPE QUONDAM ATHLETICS CLUB
Female
33
Senior
21
01:19:58
8259
139
34
Lelanie VD WESTHUIZEN
Lelanie VD WESTHUIZEN #8259
Female 50-59
01:20:05
HOLLYWOOD AC CN
Female
34
50-59
4
01:20:05
3513
140
35
Nirit MINDEL
Nirit MINDEL #3513
Female 50-59
01:20:25
Female
35
50-59
5
01:20:25
5995
142
36
Kerry-Ann SCRASE
Kerry-Ann SCRASE #5995
Female 50-59
01:20:29
STRIDERS
Female
36
50-59
6
01:20:29
4458
147
37
Audrey SHENXANE
Audrey SHENXANE #4458
Female 40-49
01:20:55
STANDARD BANK AC
Female
37
40-49
6
01:20:55
4171
150
38
Assalina NYATHI
Assalina NYATHI #4171
Female 50-59
01:21:18
Female
38
50-59
7
01:21:18
3710
151
39
Brittney Anne MOORE
Brittney Anne MOORE #3710
Female Senior
01:21:19
JEPPE QUONDAM ATHLETICS CLUB
Female
39
Senior
22
01:21:19
2888
154
40
Jolene KLOPPERS
Jolene KLOPPERS #2888
Female 40-49
01:21:32
TEAM VITALITY CLUB CG
Female
40
40-49
7
01:21:32
2951
156
41
Christie LAWSON
Christie LAWSON #2951
Female Senior
01:21:35
TEAM VITALITY CLUB CG
Female
41
Senior
23
01:21:35
4013
157
42
Buhle NGOBENI
Buhle NGOBENI #4013
Female Senior
01:21:43
Female
42
Senior
24
01:21:43
5921
158
43
Kaitlyn DU PLESSIS
Kaitlyn DU PLESSIS #5921
Female Junior
01:21:48
GAUTENG
Female
43
Junior
4
01:21:48
8069
159
44
Eddie STRYDOM
Eddie STRYDOM #8069
Female 40-49
01:21:58
SUNWARD STRIDERS AC
Female
44
40-49
8
01:21:58
4024
170
45
Sithe NGOZO
Sithe NGOZO #4024
Female 40-49
01:22:51
ORLANDO AC
Female
45
40-49
9
01:22:51
3018
174
46
Victoria LUDOLPH
Victoria LUDOLPH #3018
Female 50-59
01:23:08
BEDFORDVIEW ATHLETICS
Female
46
50-59
8
01:23:08
5996
177
47
Madeline SCRASE
Madeline SCRASE #5996
Female Senior
01:23:43
Female
47
Senior
25
01:23:43
2645
182
48
Susan GROBLER
Susan GROBLER #2645
Female 60-69
01:24:17
Female
48
60-69
2
01:24:17
2041
183
49
Elayne OSSIP
Elayne OSSIP #2041
Female 60-69
01:24:23
Female
49
60-69
3
01:24:23
4254
187
50
Elmarie PIETERS
Elmarie PIETERS #4254
Female 50-59
01:24:38
Female
50
50-59
9
01:24:38
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
7
...
40
41
42
43
Page 1 of 43 (2124 items)
© 2023