Green Mile Road Race
13/04/2024
Results
Details
Links
Race Website
 
Contact
16Mile
8Mile
4Mile
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
7
Page 1 of 7 (329 items)
Rotate for splits
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Club
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Time
Finish
7
1
8939
Simone BOTHA
Simone BOTHA #8939
Female 40-49
BOXER SUPERSTORES AC GN
40-49
1
Female
1
00:57:15
00:57:15
11
2
8497
Anni-Mart DU PLOOY
Anni-Mart DU PLOOY #8497
Female Senior
PHOBIANS
Senior
1
Female
2
00:59:44
00:59:44
12
3
98609
Maritza ERASMUS
Maritza ERASMUS #98609
Female Senior
COLLEGIANS HARRIERS
Senior
2
Female
3
01:00:03
01:00:03
15
4
8929
Maria BENDANA
Maria BENDANA #8929
Female 50-59
TEAM VITALITY CLUB CG
50-59
1
Female
4
01:01:35
01:01:35
16
5
8832
Monique ELS
Monique ELS #8832
Female Senior
Senior
3
Female
5
01:01:45
01:01:45
17
6
8742
Michaela VAN DEN BERG
Michaela VAN DEN BERG #8742
Female Senior
MAGNOLIA ROAD RUNNERS
Senior
4
Female
6
01:02:03
01:02:03
18
7
8642
Elri DIRKSE VAN SCHALKWYK
Elri DIRKSE VAN SCHALKWYK #8642
Female Junior
AGAPE AC
Junior
1
Female
7
01:02:03
01:02:03
19
8
8951
Hanneleen CONRADIE
Hanneleen CONRADIE #8951
Female Junior
HOERSKOOL GARSFONTEIN
Junior
2
Female
8
01:02:03
01:02:03
20
9
8793
Natalie BREWIS
Natalie BREWIS #8793
Female 40-49
40-49
2
Female
9
01:02:07
01:02:07
23
10
8966
Roelien EDWARDS
Roelien EDWARDS #8966
Female 40-49
RUN ZONE AC CGN
40-49
3
Female
10
01:05:28
01:05:28
24
11
98495
Mianco KOTZE
Mianco KOTZE #98495
Female Senior
Senior
5
Female
11
01:05:32
01:05:32
26
12
8987
Tegan HAMMERICH
Tegan HAMMERICH #8987
Female Senior
TEAM VITALITY CLUB CG
Senior
6
Female
12
01:05:34
01:05:34
31
13
98514
Charnette VAN ROOYEN
Charnette VAN ROOYEN #98514
Female Senior
IRENE AC
Senior
7
Female
13
01:08:52
01:08:52
32
14
8528
Sonja MOSTERT
Sonja MOSTERT #8528
Female Senior
TUKS AC
Senior
8
Female
14
01:09:16
01:09:16
34
15
8988
Anna HARRIS
Anna HARRIS #8988
Female 50-59
IRENE ATHLETICS CLUB
50-59
2
Female
15
01:09:53
01:09:53
35
16
98528
Ame VAN BREDA
Ame VAN BREDA #98528
Female Junior
PRIVATE
Junior
3
Female
16
01:09:59
01:09:59
37
17
9036
Anita MARAIS
Anita MARAIS #9036
Female Senior
IRENE ATHLETICS CLUB
Senior
9
Female
17
01:10:13
01:10:13
38
18
8615
Natasha PIENAAR
Natasha PIENAAR #8615
Female Senior
IRENE ATHLETICS CLUB
Senior
10
Female
18
01:10:13
01:10:13
41
19
8849
Tihana KOTZE
Tihana KOTZE #8849
Female Junior
Junior
4
Female
19
01:10:49
01:10:49
44
20
8807
Annerie BEETGE
Annerie BEETGE #8807
Female 40-49
40-49
4
Female
20
01:11:02
01:11:02
46
21
8822
Sharon COUSINS
Sharon COUSINS #8822
Female 50-59
50-59
3
Female
21
01:11:23
01:11:23
48
22
8773
Amanda LOTTER
Amanda LOTTER #8773
Female 60-69
ALPHA CENTURION ATHLETICS CLUB
60-69
1
Female
22
01:11:33
01:11:33
51
23
8765
Karla ZIETSMAN
Karla ZIETSMAN #8765
Female Senior
IRENE ATHLETICS CLUB
Senior
11
Female
23
01:11:47
01:11:47
53
24
98527
Natasha MATTHEE
Natasha MATTHEE #98527
Female Junior
PRIVATE
Junior
5
Female
24
01:12:16
01:12:16
54
25
8931
Kaylee BIRCH
Kaylee BIRCH #8931
Female Senior
IRENE ATHLETICS CLUB
Senior
12
Female
25
01:12:17
01:12:17
55
26
8936
Minette BORNMAN
Minette BORNMAN #8936
Female 40-49
MIDSTREAM ATHLETICS CLUB
40-49
5
Female
26
01:12:31
01:12:31
59
27
8239
Elouise DIRKSE VAN SCHALKWYK
Elouise DIRKSE VAN SCHALKWYK #8239
Female 40-49
AGAPE AC
40-49
6
Female
27
01:13:36
01:13:36
61
28
98496
Annemicke KOTZE
Annemicke KOTZE #98496
Female Senior
Senior
13
Female
28
01:13:40
01:13:40
62
29
8789
Caitlin RAWLINS
Caitlin RAWLINS #8789
Female Senior
Senior
14
Female
29
01:13:40
01:13:40
64
30
8967
Luney ENSLIN
Luney ENSLIN #8967
Female Senior
BLOEMFONTEIN STRIDERS
Senior
15
Female
30
01:13:52
01:13:52
69
31
9015
Catherine LARKIN
Catherine LARKIN #9015
Female 50-59
RUN ZONE AC
50-59
4
Female
31
01:14:41
01:14:41
70
32
98521
Kate VAN ZYL
Kate VAN ZYL #98521
Female Junior
WINGATE ROAD RUNNERS
Junior
6
Female
32
01:14:44
01:14:44
72
33
8777
Maipelo MAETSO
Maipelo MAETSO #8777
Female Senior
MIWAY WARRIORS
Senior
16
Female
33
01:15:07
01:15:07
74
34
8829
L DREYER
L DREYER #8829
Female Senior
Senior
17
Female
34
01:15:29
01:15:29
82
35
8959
Mildred DE VILLIERS
Mildred DE VILLIERS #8959
Female 40-49
TEAM VITALITY CLUB GN
40-49
7
Female
35
01:16:52
01:16:52
85
36
9016
Lize LE ROUX
Lize LE ROUX #9016
Female 40-49
PHOBIANS
40-49
8
Female
36
01:17:04
01:17:04
86
37
8821
Kelsey COUSINS
Kelsey COUSINS #8821
Female Senior
Senior
18
Female
37
01:17:24
01:17:24
88
38
8716
Lisha PRINSLOO VERMEULEN
Lisha PRINSLOO VERMEULEN #8716
Female Senior
MONTANA AC
Senior
19
Female
38
01:18:00
01:18:00
91
39
8767
Maunette CAMERON
Maunette CAMERON #8767
Female Junior
TUKS AC
Junior
7
Female
39
01:18:41
01:18:41
94
40
9007
Elmarie KLYNSMITH
Elmarie KLYNSMITH #9007
Female 50-59
OVERKRUIN AC
50-59
5
Female
40
01:18:45
01:18:45
97
41
8954
Christie DE BRUIN
Christie DE BRUIN #8954
Female 40-49
SUNNINGHILL STRIDERS
40-49
9
Female
41
01:19:12
01:19:12
100
42
8635
Tessa HARMSE
Tessa HARMSE #8635
Female Senior
PHOBIANS
Senior
20
Female
42
01:19:19
01:19:19
109
43
8995
Marietjie HUMAN
Marietjie HUMAN #8995
Female 60-69
OVERKRUIN AC
60-69
2
Female
43
01:20:12
01:20:12
110
44
8950
Kim COLLINS
Kim COLLINS #8950
Female Senior
DISCOVERY AC
Senior
21
Female
44
01:20:28
01:20:28
113
45
1579
Arista WASSERMAN
Arista WASSERMAN #1579
Female Senior
RUN WALK FOR LIFE GN
Senior
22
Female
45
01:20:47
01:20:47
114
46
98526
Kotie MATTHEE
Kotie MATTHEE #98526
Female 50-59
PRIVATE
50-59
6
Female
46
01:20:53
01:20:53
117
47
9040
Mariette MARIETTE
Mariette MARIETTE #9040
Female 50-59
TEAM VITALITY CLUB CG
50-59
7
Female
47
01:21:01
01:21:01
118
48
8636
Beverley RAUSCH
Beverley RAUSCH #8636
Female 60-69
PHOBIANS
60-69
3
Female
48
01:21:03
01:21:03
119
49
8833
Zikayla ERASMUS
Zikayla ERASMUS #8833
Female Senior
Senior
23
Female
49
01:21:03
01:21:03
121
50
8856
Zinhle MAIMELA
Zinhle MAIMELA #8856
Female Senior
Senior
24
Female
50
01:21:05
01:21:05
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
7
Page 1 of 7 (329 items)
© 2023