Green Mile Road Race
13/04/2024
Results
Details
Links
Race Website
 
Contact
16Mile
8Mile
4Mile
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
All genders
Male
Female
All categories
All Ages
Junior
Senior
40-49
50-59
60-69
70+
All teams
Sort by finish order
Sort by race number
Sort by name
Sort by fastest lap
Sort by category
Sort by net time
Sort by team
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
7
...
10
11
12
13
Page 1 of 13 (612 items)
Rotate for splits
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Club
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Time
Finish
1
1
98552
Tshepho NCHABELENG
Tshepho NCHABELENG #98552
Male Senior
ALPHA CENTURION ATHLETICS CLUB
Senior
1
Male
1
00:45:01
00:45:01
2
2
98645
Murendeni NETSHITUKA
Murendeni NETSHITUKA #98645
Male Senior
TEAM VITALITY
Senior
2
Male
2
00:46:15
00:46:15
3
3
8512
Afikile MFLATELA
Afikile MFLATELA #8512
Male Junior
FORTIS PRETORIA NORTH AC
Junior
1
Male
3
00:51:45
00:51:45
4
4
8972
Colin FISHER
Colin FISHER #8972
Male 60-69
TEAM VITALITY CLUB GN
60-69
1
Male
4
00:53:30
00:53:30
5
5
1633
Francois NEL
Francois NEL #1633
Male 40-49
40-49
1
Male
5
00:55:43
00:55:43
6
6
8908
Mark SCHICKERLING
Mark SCHICKERLING #8908
Male Senior
Senior
3
Male
6
00:56:56
00:56:56
7
7
8939
Simone BOTHA
Simone BOTHA #8939
Female 40-49
BOXER SUPERSTORES AC GN
40-49
1
Female
1
00:57:15
00:57:15
8
8
8417
Pieter VERSTER
Pieter VERSTER #8417
Male 40-49
DIE VUILHONDE AC
40-49
2
Male
7
00:57:38
00:57:38
9
9
8784
Joe MCKAY
Joe MCKAY #8784
Male 40-49
40-49
3
Male
8
00:57:54
00:57:54
10
10
8774
Piet LOTTER
Piet LOTTER #8774
Male 60-69
ALPHA CENTURION ATHLETICS CLUB
60-69
2
Male
9
00:58:48
00:58:48
11
11
8497
Anni-Mart DU PLOOY
Anni-Mart DU PLOOY #8497
Female Senior
PHOBIANS
Senior
1
Female
2
00:59:44
00:59:44
12
12
98609
Maritza ERASMUS
Maritza ERASMUS #98609
Female Senior
COLLEGIANS HARRIERS
Senior
2
Female
3
01:00:03
01:00:03
13
13
8405
Marais DE VAAL
Marais DE VAAL #8405
Male Senior
PHOBIANS
Senior
4
Male
10
01:00:16
01:00:16
14
14
98513
Jan POTGIETER
Jan POTGIETER #98513
Male 40-49
40-49
4
Male
11
01:01:02
01:01:02
15
15
8929
Maria BENDANA
Maria BENDANA #8929
Female 50-59
TEAM VITALITY CLUB CG
50-59
1
Female
4
01:01:35
01:01:35
16
16
8832
Monique ELS
Monique ELS #8832
Female Senior
Senior
3
Female
5
01:01:45
01:01:45
17
17
8742
Michaela VAN DEN BERG
Michaela VAN DEN BERG #8742
Female Senior
MAGNOLIA ROAD RUNNERS
Senior
4
Female
6
01:02:03
01:02:03
18
18
8642
Elri DIRKSE VAN SCHALKWYK
Elri DIRKSE VAN SCHALKWYK #8642
Female Junior
AGAPE AC
Junior
1
Female
7
01:02:03
01:02:03
19
19
8951
Hanneleen CONRADIE
Hanneleen CONRADIE #8951
Female Junior
HOERSKOOL GARSFONTEIN
Junior
2
Female
8
01:02:03
01:02:03
20
20
8793
Natalie BREWIS
Natalie BREWIS #8793
Female 40-49
40-49
2
Female
9
01:02:07
01:02:07
21
21
8889
Almero MULLER
Almero MULLER #8889
Male Senior
Senior
5
Male
12
01:02:33
01:02:33
22
22
8810
Calvin BOTHA
Calvin BOTHA #8810
Male Senior
Senior
6
Male
13
01:04:18
01:04:18
23
23
8966
Roelien EDWARDS
Roelien EDWARDS #8966
Female 40-49
RUN ZONE AC CGN
40-49
3
Female
10
01:05:28
01:05:28
24
24
98495
Mianco KOTZE
Mianco KOTZE #98495
Female Senior
Senior
5
Female
11
01:05:32
01:05:32
25
25
8753
Theunis VAN WYK
Theunis VAN WYK #8753
Male Senior
AFFIES MARATHON KLUB
Senior
7
Male
14
01:05:33
01:05:33
26
26
8987
Tegan HAMMERICH
Tegan HAMMERICH #8987
Female Senior
TEAM VITALITY CLUB CG
Senior
6
Female
12
01:05:34
01:05:34
27
27
8965
Colin EDWARDS
Colin EDWARDS #8965
Male Senior
RUN ZONE AC CGN
Senior
8
Male
15
01:05:56
01:05:56
28
28
8811
Ryno BOTHMA
Ryno BOTHMA #8811
Male Senior
Senior
9
Male
16
01:07:51
01:07:51
29
29
98468
Late Entry 98468
Late Entry 98468 #98468
Male Senior
Senior
10
Male
17
01:08:32
01:08:32
30
30
8634
Derek RAUSCH
Derek RAUSCH #8634
Male 60-69
PHOBIANS
60-69
3
Male
18
01:08:38
01:08:38
31
31
98514
Charnette VAN ROOYEN
Charnette VAN ROOYEN #98514
Female Senior
IRENE AC
Senior
7
Female
13
01:08:52
01:08:52
32
32
8528
Sonja MOSTERT
Sonja MOSTERT #8528
Female Senior
TUKS AC
Senior
8
Female
14
01:09:16
01:09:16
33
33
8981
Michael Basil GIBBONS
Michael Basil GIBBONS #8981
Male 70+
IRENE ATHLETICS CLUB
70+
1
Male
19
01:09:48
01:09:48
34
34
8988
Anna HARRIS
Anna HARRIS #8988
Female 50-59
IRENE ATHLETICS CLUB
50-59
2
Female
15
01:09:53
01:09:53
35
35
98528
Ame VAN BREDA
Ame VAN BREDA #98528
Female Junior
PRIVATE
Junior
3
Female
16
01:09:59
01:09:59
36
36
9018
Tiaan LE ROUX
Tiaan LE ROUX #9018
Male Senior
AFFIES MARATHON KLUB
Senior
11
Male
20
01:10:09
01:10:09
37
37
9036
Anita MARAIS
Anita MARAIS #9036
Female Senior
IRENE ATHLETICS CLUB
Senior
9
Female
17
01:10:13
01:10:13
38
38
8615
Natasha PIENAAR
Natasha PIENAAR #8615
Female Senior
IRENE ATHLETICS CLUB
Senior
10
Female
18
01:10:13
01:10:13
39
39
98621
Morne VAN ZYL
Morne VAN ZYL #98621
Male 40-49
OVERKRUIN
40-49
5
Male
21
01:10:34
01:10:34
40
40
98620
Louis VAN DEN BERG
Louis VAN DEN BERG #98620
Male 40-49
OVERKRUIN
40-49
6
Male
22
01:10:34
01:10:34
41
41
8849
Tihana KOTZE
Tihana KOTZE #8849
Female Junior
Junior
4
Female
19
01:10:49
01:10:49
42
42
98638
Trevor LWASAMPIJJA
Trevor LWASAMPIJJA #98638
Male 40-49
NONE
40-49
7
Male
23
01:10:51
01:10:51
43
43
8783
Khuliso MAUDU
Khuliso MAUDU #8783
Male Senior
VITAL FITNESS AC
Senior
12
Male
24
01:10:55
01:10:55
44
44
8807
Annerie BEETGE
Annerie BEETGE #8807
Female 40-49
40-49
4
Female
20
01:11:02
01:11:02
45
45
8763
Derek WOLMARANS
Derek WOLMARANS #8763
Male Senior
VOORTREKKER MONUMENT AC
Senior
13
Male
25
01:11:02
01:11:02
46
46
8822
Sharon COUSINS
Sharon COUSINS #8822
Female 50-59
50-59
3
Female
21
01:11:23
01:11:23
47
47
8836
Jason FORSDICK
Jason FORSDICK #8836
Male Senior
Senior
14
Male
26
01:11:33
01:11:33
48
48
8773
Amanda LOTTER
Amanda LOTTER #8773
Female 60-69
ALPHA CENTURION ATHLETICS CLUB
60-69
1
Female
22
01:11:33
01:11:33
49
49
98604
Japie JANSEN VAN RENSBURG
Japie JANSEN VAN RENSBURG #98604
Male 60-69
PRETORIA BOBBIES
60-69
4
Male
27
01:11:38
01:11:38
50
50
8762
Louis WITHFIELD
Louis WITHFIELD #8762
Male 50-59
TEAM VITALITY CLUB GN
50-59
1
Male
28
01:11:40
01:11:40
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
7
...
10
11
12
13
Page 1 of 13 (612 items)
© 2023