Gravel & Grape
08/10/2022
Results
Details
Links
Race Website
 
Contact
 
Home
60km MTB
30km MTB
17km MTB
17km Trail
10km Trail
5km Trail
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
3
Page 1 of 3 (113 items)
Rotate for splits
Fav
Pos
Race No
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Finish
9
374
Marie HEATLIE
Marie HEATLIE #374
Female All Ages
01:19:51
01:19:51
1
(1)
All Ages
1
Female
1
01:19:51
11
327
Rochelle RAATH
Rochelle RAATH #327
Female All Ages
01:21:53
01:21:53
2
(2)
All Ages
2
Female
2
01:21:53
26
341
Lesley MORILLION
Lesley MORILLION #341
Female All Ages
01:36:33
01:36:33
3
(3)
All Ages
3
Female
3
01:36:33
45
324
Jackie RIDGE
Jackie RIDGE #324
Female All Ages
01:48:15
01:48:15
4
(4)
All Ages
4
Female
4
01:48:15
46
363
Milissa STRYDOM
Milissa STRYDOM #363
Female All Ages
01:49:38
01:49:38
5
(5)
All Ages
5
Female
5
01:49:38
53
330
Esté HANEKOM
Esté HANEKOM #330
Female All Ages
01:52:28
01:52:28
6
(6)
All Ages
6
Female
6
01:52:28
61
345
Hulandi BESTER
Hulandi BESTER #345
Female All Ages
01:59:25
01:59:25
7
(7)
All Ages
7
Female
7
01:59:25
62
326
Este KRAFT
Este KRAFT #326
Female All Ages
01:59:55
01:59:55
8
(8)
All Ages
8
Female
8
01:59:55
63
328
Olivia ZANDBERG
Olivia ZANDBERG #328
Female All Ages
02:00:00
02:00:00
9
(9)
All Ages
9
Female
9
02:00:00
64
316
Jamie STAFFORD
Jamie STAFFORD #316
Female All Ages
02:02:54
02:02:54
10
(10)
All Ages
10
Female
10
02:02:54
66
381
Ulindi VAN HEERDEN
Ulindi VAN HEERDEN #381
Female All Ages
02:03:07
02:03:07
11
(11)
All Ages
11
Female
11
02:03:07
67
347
Willemien VILJOEN
Willemien VILJOEN #347
Female All Ages
02:04:30
02:04:30
12
(12)
All Ages
12
Female
12
02:04:30
69
375
Claudia OOSTHUIZEN
Claudia OOSTHUIZEN #375
Female All Ages
02:07:04
02:07:04
13
(13)
All Ages
13
Female
13
02:07:04
72
346
Leandi COETZEE
Leandi COETZEE #346
Female All Ages
02:12:00
02:12:00
14
(14)
All Ages
14
Female
14
02:12:00
74
312
Magriet DE BEER
Magriet DE BEER #312
Female All Ages
02:12:38
02:12:38
15
(15)
All Ages
15
Female
15
02:12:38
78
313
Nikki CLOETE
Nikki CLOETE #313
Female All Ages
02:13:28
02:13:28
16
(16)
All Ages
16
Female
16
02:13:28
81
322
Sandra LE ROUX
Sandra LE ROUX #322
Female All Ages
02:17:48
02:17:48
17
(17)
All Ages
17
Female
17
02:17:48
83
379
Yolandi PRETORIUS
Yolandi PRETORIUS #379
Female All Ages
02:18:16
02:18:16
18
(18)
All Ages
18
Female
18
02:18:16
87
337
Michelle BEZUIDENHOUD
Michelle BEZUIDENHOUD #337
Female All Ages
02:30:07
02:30:07
19
(19)
All Ages
19
Female
19
02:30:07
90
349
Simoné VAN DEVENTER
Simoné VAN DEVENTER #349
Female All Ages
02:32:22
02:32:22
20
(20)
All Ages
20
Female
20
02:32:22
0
Juanita KAMMEYER
Juanita KAMMEYER
Female All Ages
Not started
Not started
All Ages
Female
0
Yolandi PRETORIUS
Yolandi PRETORIUS
Female All Ages
Not started
Not started
All Ages
Female
364
Theresa BRITS
Theresa BRITS #364
Female All Ages
Not started
Not started
All Ages
Female
0
Jamie-Leigh STAFFORD
Jamie-Leigh STAFFORD
Female All Ages
Not started
Not started
All Ages
Female
1
366
Rewalton DANIELS
Rewalton DANIELS #366
Male All Ages
01:11:50
01:11:50
1
(1)
All Ages
1
Male
1
01:11:50
2
340
Grant NOBLE
Grant NOBLE #340
Male All Ages
01:12:14
01:12:14
2
(2)
All Ages
2
Male
2
01:12:14
3
319
Heinie CONRADIE
Heinie CONRADIE #319
Male All Ages
01:15:14
01:15:14
3
(3)
All Ages
3
Male
3
01:15:14
4
372
Johnny HEATLIE
Johnny HEATLIE #372
Male All Ages
01:15:59
01:15:59
4
(4)
All Ages
4
Male
4
01:15:59
5
370
Daniel BRISTOW
Daniel BRISTOW #370
Male All Ages
01:16:07
01:16:07
5
(5)
All Ages
5
Male
5
01:16:07
6
368
Edwin DANIELS
Edwin DANIELS #368
Male All Ages
01:16:25
01:16:25
6
(6)
All Ages
6
Male
6
01:16:25
7
320
Henry LUDICK
Henry LUDICK #320
Male All Ages
01:18:45
01:18:45
7
(7)
All Ages
7
Male
7
01:18:45
8
321
Cheswin ROMAN
Cheswin ROMAN #321
Male All Ages
01:19:42
01:19:42
8
(8)
All Ages
8
Male
8
01:19:42
10
377
Rudolf ZUIDEMA
Rudolf ZUIDEMA #377
Male All Ages
01:21:50
01:21:50
9
(9)
All Ages
9
Male
9
01:21:50
12
353
Andre KIRSCHSTEIN
Andre KIRSCHSTEIN #353
Male All Ages
01:22:36
01:22:36
10
(10)
All Ages
10
Male
10
01:22:36
13
315
Dan COETZEE
Dan COETZEE #315
Male All Ages
01:27:38
01:27:38
11
(11)
All Ages
11
Male
11
01:27:38
14
371
Lloyd BRISTOW
Lloyd BRISTOW #371
Male All Ages
01:27:46
01:27:46
12
(12)
All Ages
12
Male
12
01:27:46
15
389
Pieter BOTHA
Pieter BOTHA #389
Male All Ages
01:29:08
01:29:08
13
(13)
All Ages
13
Male
13
01:29:08
16
393
Alex NAUDE
Alex NAUDE #393
Male All Ages
01:29:43
01:29:43
14
(14)
All Ages
14
Male
14
01:29:43
17
356
Philip-Ben KOTZE
Philip-Ben KOTZE #356
Male All Ages
01:30:40
01:30:40
15
(15)
All Ages
15
Male
15
01:30:40
18
318
Andrew STEVENS
Andrew STEVENS #318
Male All Ages
01:31:58
01:31:58
16
(16)
All Ages
16
Male
16
01:31:58
19
350
Phil DU TOIT
Phil DU TOIT #350
Male All Ages
01:32:10
01:32:10
17
(17)
All Ages
17
Male
17
01:32:10
20
680
Jaco CONRADIE
Jaco CONRADIE #680
Male All Ages
01:32:13
01:32:13
18
(18)
All Ages
18
Male
18
01:32:13
21
361
Aubrey PRICE
Aubrey PRICE #361
Male All Ages
01:33:07
01:33:07
19
(19)
All Ages
19
Male
19
01:33:07
22
383
Jhann VAN NIEKERK
Jhann VAN NIEKERK #383
Male All Ages
01:33:33
01:33:33
20
(20)
All Ages
20
Male
20
01:33:33
23
317
Lorenzo AFRIKA
Lorenzo AFRIKA #317
Male All Ages
01:35:32
01:35:32
21
(21)
All Ages
21
Male
21
01:35:32
24
382
Johan LINDE
Johan LINDE #382
Male All Ages
01:36:21
01:36:21
22
(22)
All Ages
22
Male
22
01:36:21
25
388
Deon MOLLER
Deon MOLLER #388
Male All Ages
01:36:26
01:36:26
23
(23)
All Ages
23
Male
23
01:36:26
27
357
Nicholas KOTZE
Nicholas KOTZE #357
Male All Ages
01:37:23
01:37:23
24
(24)
All Ages
24
Male
24
01:37:23
28
332
Dawie DU PREEZ
Dawie DU PREEZ #332
Male All Ages
01:37:50
01:37:50
25
(25)
All Ages
25
Male
25
01:37:50
29
332
Dawie DU PREEZ
Dawie DU PREEZ #332
Male All Ages
01:37:50
01:37:50
26
(26)
All Ages
26
Male
26
01:37:50
[1]
2
3
Page 1 of 3 (113 items)
© 2023