Gravel & Grape
08/10/2022
Results
Details
Links
Race Website
 
Contact
 
Home
60km MTB
30km MTB
17km MTB
17km Trail
10km Trail
5km Trail
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
3
Page 1 of 3 (113 items)
Rotate for splits
Fav
Pos
Race No
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Finish
0
Hans HÜCKSTEDT
Hans HÜCKSTEDT
Male All Ages
Not started
Not started
All Ages
Male
0
Nelius ZEEMAN
Nelius ZEEMAN
Male All Ages
Not started
Not started
All Ages
Male
0
Jp STOFBERG
Jp STOFBERG
Male All Ages
Not started
Not started
All Ages
Male
0
Juanita KAMMEYER
Juanita KAMMEYER
Female All Ages
Not started
Not started
All Ages
Female
0
Uhan ROSSOUW
Uhan ROSSOUW
Male All Ages
Not started
Not started
All Ages
Male
0
Maurice LIEBENBERG
Maurice LIEBENBERG
Male All Ages
Not started
Not started
All Ages
Male
0
Randall BROWN
Randall BROWN
Male All Ages
Not started
Not started
All Ages
Male
0
Julian CLOETE
Julian CLOETE
Male All Ages
Not started
Not started
All Ages
Male
0
George Frederick BOTHA
George Frederick BOTHA
Male All Ages
Not started
Not started
All Ages
Male
0
Kallie LE ROUX
Kallie LE ROUX
Male All Ages
Not started
Not started
All Ages
Male
0
Yolandi PRETORIUS
Yolandi PRETORIUS
Female All Ages
Not started
Not started
All Ages
Female
0
Lourens DU PLESSIS
Lourens DU PLESSIS
Male All Ages
Not started
Not started
All Ages
Male
0
Jamie-Leigh STAFFORD
Jamie-Leigh STAFFORD
Female All Ages
Not started
Not started
All Ages
Female
33
300
Faan DU TOIT
Faan DU TOIT #300
Male All Ages
01:39:21
01:39:21
30
(30)
All Ages
30
Male
30
01:39:21
94
301
Clint VAN NIEKERK
Clint VAN NIEKERK #301
Male All Ages
03:10:57
03:10:57
74
(74)
All Ages
74
Male
74
03:10:57
91
302
Christo BOOYS
Christo BOOYS #302
Male All Ages
02:39:05
02:39:05
71
(71)
All Ages
71
Male
71
02:39:05
73
303
Bennie NELL
Bennie NELL #303
Male All Ages
02:12:04
02:12:04
59
(59)
All Ages
59
Male
59
02:12:04
52
304
Stephen VAN ECK
Stephen VAN ECK #304
Male All Ages
01:51:49
01:51:49
47
(47)
All Ages
47
Male
47
01:51:49
59
307
Martin BOTHMA
Martin BOTHMA #307
Male All Ages
01:55:51
01:55:51
53
(53)
All Ages
53
Male
53
01:55:51
36
308
Kallie LE ROUX
Kallie LE ROUX #308
Male All Ages
01:40:08
01:40:08
33
(33)
All Ages
33
Male
33
01:40:08
82
309
Pielle SWANEPOOL
Pielle SWANEPOOL #309
Male All Ages
02:17:53
02:17:53
65
(65)
All Ages
65
Male
65
02:17:53
79
310
Deon DE BEER
Deon DE BEER #310
Male All Ages
02:13:30
02:13:30
63
(63)
All Ages
63
Male
63
02:13:30
75
311
Deon DE BEER
Deon DE BEER #311
Male All Ages
02:12:39
02:12:39
60
(60)
All Ages
60
Male
60
02:12:39
74
312
Magriet DE BEER
Magriet DE BEER #312
Female All Ages
02:12:38
02:12:38
15
(15)
All Ages
15
Female
15
02:12:38
78
313
Nikki CLOETE
Nikki CLOETE #313
Female All Ages
02:13:28
02:13:28
16
(16)
All Ages
16
Female
16
02:13:28
60
314
Angus RUSSELL
Angus RUSSELL #314
Male All Ages
01:58:10
01:58:10
54
(54)
All Ages
54
Male
54
01:58:10
13
315
Dan COETZEE
Dan COETZEE #315
Male All Ages
01:27:38
01:27:38
11
(11)
All Ages
11
Male
11
01:27:38
64
316
Jamie STAFFORD
Jamie STAFFORD #316
Female All Ages
02:02:54
02:02:54
10
(10)
All Ages
10
Female
10
02:02:54
23
317
Lorenzo AFRIKA
Lorenzo AFRIKA #317
Male All Ages
01:35:32
01:35:32
21
(21)
All Ages
21
Male
21
01:35:32
18
318
Andrew STEVENS
Andrew STEVENS #318
Male All Ages
01:31:58
01:31:58
16
(16)
All Ages
16
Male
16
01:31:58
3
319
Heinie CONRADIE
Heinie CONRADIE #319
Male All Ages
01:15:14
01:15:14
3
(3)
All Ages
3
Male
3
01:15:14
7
320
Henry LUDICK
Henry LUDICK #320
Male All Ages
01:18:45
01:18:45
7
(7)
All Ages
7
Male
7
01:18:45
8
321
Cheswin ROMAN
Cheswin ROMAN #321
Male All Ages
01:19:42
01:19:42
8
(8)
All Ages
8
Male
8
01:19:42
81
322
Sandra LE ROUX
Sandra LE ROUX #322
Female All Ages
02:17:48
02:17:48
17
(17)
All Ages
17
Female
17
02:17:48
80
323
Cecil Cronje LE ROUX
Cecil Cronje LE ROUX #323
Male All Ages
02:17:46
02:17:46
64
(64)
All Ages
64
Male
64
02:17:46
45
324
Jackie RIDGE
Jackie RIDGE #324
Female All Ages
01:48:15
01:48:15
4
(4)
All Ages
4
Female
4
01:48:15
44
325
Auret LOCHNER
Auret LOCHNER #325
Male All Ages
01:48:13
01:48:13
41
(41)
All Ages
41
Male
41
01:48:13
62
326
Este KRAFT
Este KRAFT #326
Female All Ages
01:59:55
01:59:55
8
(8)
All Ages
8
Female
8
01:59:55
11
327
Rochelle RAATH
Rochelle RAATH #327
Female All Ages
01:21:53
01:21:53
2
(2)
All Ages
2
Female
2
01:21:53
63
328
Olivia ZANDBERG
Olivia ZANDBERG #328
Female All Ages
02:00:00
02:00:00
9
(9)
All Ages
9
Female
9
02:00:00
92
329
Werner ZANDBERG
Werner ZANDBERG #329
Male All Ages
02:43:35
02:43:35
72
(72)
All Ages
72
Male
72
02:43:35
53
330
Esté HANEKOM
Esté HANEKOM #330
Female All Ages
01:52:28
01:52:28
6
(6)
All Ages
6
Female
6
01:52:28
48
331
Johan HANEKOM
Johan HANEKOM #331
Male All Ages
01:50:42
01:50:42
43
(43)
All Ages
43
Male
43
01:50:42
29
332
Dawie DU PREEZ
Dawie DU PREEZ #332
Male All Ages
01:37:50
01:37:50
26
(26)
All Ages
26
Male
26
01:37:50
28
332
Dawie DU PREEZ
Dawie DU PREEZ #332
Male All Ages
01:37:50
01:37:50
25
(25)
All Ages
25
Male
25
01:37:50
37
334
Piet LE ROUX
Piet LE ROUX #334
Male All Ages
01:42:41
01:42:41
34
(34)
All Ages
34
Male
34
01:42:41
86
335
Linda BINEDELL
Linda BINEDELL #335
Male All Ages
02:30:05
02:30:05
68
(68)
All Ages
68
Male
68
02:30:05
88
336
Morné BINEDELL
Morné BINEDELL #336
Male All Ages
02:30:08
02:30:08
69
(69)
All Ages
69
Male
69
02:30:08
87
337
Michelle BEZUIDENHOUD
Michelle BEZUIDENHOUD #337
Female All Ages
02:30:07
02:30:07
19
(19)
All Ages
19
Female
19
02:30:07
35
338
Fritz SCHULZ
Fritz SCHULZ #338
Male All Ages
01:39:52
01:39:52
32
(32)
All Ages
32
Male
32
01:39:52
[1]
2
3
Page 1 of 3 (113 items)
© 2023