Gravel & Grape
08/10/2022
Results
Details
Links
Race Website
 
Contact
 
Home
60km MTB
30km MTB
17km MTB
17km Trail
10km Trail
5km Trail
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
All genders
Male
Female
All categories
All Ages
All clubs
Sort by finish order
Sort by race number
Sort by name
Sort by category
Sort by team
[1]
2
3
Page 1 of 3 (113 items)
Rotate for splits
Fav
Pos
Race No
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Finish
1
366
Rewalton DANIELS
Rewalton DANIELS #366
Male All Ages
01:11:50
01:11:50
1
(1)
All Ages
1
Male
1
01:11:50
2
340
Grant NOBLE
Grant NOBLE #340
Male All Ages
01:12:14
01:12:14
2
(2)
All Ages
2
Male
2
01:12:14
3
319
Heinie CONRADIE
Heinie CONRADIE #319
Male All Ages
01:15:14
01:15:14
3
(3)
All Ages
3
Male
3
01:15:14
4
372
Johnny HEATLIE
Johnny HEATLIE #372
Male All Ages
01:15:59
01:15:59
4
(4)
All Ages
4
Male
4
01:15:59
5
370
Daniel BRISTOW
Daniel BRISTOW #370
Male All Ages
01:16:07
01:16:07
5
(5)
All Ages
5
Male
5
01:16:07
6
368
Edwin DANIELS
Edwin DANIELS #368
Male All Ages
01:16:25
01:16:25
6
(6)
All Ages
6
Male
6
01:16:25
7
320
Henry LUDICK
Henry LUDICK #320
Male All Ages
01:18:45
01:18:45
7
(7)
All Ages
7
Male
7
01:18:45
8
321
Cheswin ROMAN
Cheswin ROMAN #321
Male All Ages
01:19:42
01:19:42
8
(8)
All Ages
8
Male
8
01:19:42
9
374
Marie HEATLIE
Marie HEATLIE #374
Female All Ages
01:19:51
01:19:51
1
(1)
All Ages
1
Female
1
01:19:51
10
377
Rudolf ZUIDEMA
Rudolf ZUIDEMA #377
Male All Ages
01:21:50
01:21:50
9
(9)
All Ages
9
Male
9
01:21:50
11
327
Rochelle RAATH
Rochelle RAATH #327
Female All Ages
01:21:53
01:21:53
2
(2)
All Ages
2
Female
2
01:21:53
12
353
Andre KIRSCHSTEIN
Andre KIRSCHSTEIN #353
Male All Ages
01:22:36
01:22:36
10
(10)
All Ages
10
Male
10
01:22:36
13
315
Dan COETZEE
Dan COETZEE #315
Male All Ages
01:27:38
01:27:38
11
(11)
All Ages
11
Male
11
01:27:38
14
371
Lloyd BRISTOW
Lloyd BRISTOW #371
Male All Ages
01:27:46
01:27:46
12
(12)
All Ages
12
Male
12
01:27:46
15
389
Pieter BOTHA
Pieter BOTHA #389
Male All Ages
01:29:08
01:29:08
13
(13)
All Ages
13
Male
13
01:29:08
16
393
Alex NAUDE
Alex NAUDE #393
Male All Ages
01:29:43
01:29:43
14
(14)
All Ages
14
Male
14
01:29:43
17
356
Philip-Ben KOTZE
Philip-Ben KOTZE #356
Male All Ages
01:30:40
01:30:40
15
(15)
All Ages
15
Male
15
01:30:40
18
318
Andrew STEVENS
Andrew STEVENS #318
Male All Ages
01:31:58
01:31:58
16
(16)
All Ages
16
Male
16
01:31:58
19
350
Phil DU TOIT
Phil DU TOIT #350
Male All Ages
01:32:10
01:32:10
17
(17)
All Ages
17
Male
17
01:32:10
20
680
Jaco CONRADIE
Jaco CONRADIE #680
Male All Ages
01:32:13
01:32:13
18
(18)
All Ages
18
Male
18
01:32:13
21
361
Aubrey PRICE
Aubrey PRICE #361
Male All Ages
01:33:07
01:33:07
19
(19)
All Ages
19
Male
19
01:33:07
22
383
Jhann VAN NIEKERK
Jhann VAN NIEKERK #383
Male All Ages
01:33:33
01:33:33
20
(20)
All Ages
20
Male
20
01:33:33
23
317
Lorenzo AFRIKA
Lorenzo AFRIKA #317
Male All Ages
01:35:32
01:35:32
21
(21)
All Ages
21
Male
21
01:35:32
24
382
Johan LINDE
Johan LINDE #382
Male All Ages
01:36:21
01:36:21
22
(22)
All Ages
22
Male
22
01:36:21
25
388
Deon MOLLER
Deon MOLLER #388
Male All Ages
01:36:26
01:36:26
23
(23)
All Ages
23
Male
23
01:36:26
26
341
Lesley MORILLION
Lesley MORILLION #341
Female All Ages
01:36:33
01:36:33
3
(3)
All Ages
3
Female
3
01:36:33
27
357
Nicholas KOTZE
Nicholas KOTZE #357
Male All Ages
01:37:23
01:37:23
24
(24)
All Ages
24
Male
24
01:37:23
28
332
Dawie DU PREEZ
Dawie DU PREEZ #332
Male All Ages
01:37:50
01:37:50
25
(25)
All Ages
25
Male
25
01:37:50
29
332
Dawie DU PREEZ
Dawie DU PREEZ #332
Male All Ages
01:37:50
01:37:50
26
(26)
All Ages
26
Male
26
01:37:50
30
378
Dominic DEAR
Dominic DEAR #378
Male All Ages
01:38:27
01:38:27
27
(27)
All Ages
27
Male
27
01:38:27
31
398
Frederick BOTHA
Frederick BOTHA #398
Male All Ages
01:39:11
01:39:11
28
(28)
All Ages
28
Male
28
01:39:11
32
397
Rian BOTHA
Rian BOTHA #397
Male All Ages
01:39:18
01:39:18
29
(29)
All Ages
29
Male
29
01:39:18
33
300
Faan DU TOIT
Faan DU TOIT #300
Male All Ages
01:39:21
01:39:21
30
(30)
All Ages
30
Male
30
01:39:21
34
387
Dewet LATEGAN
Dewet LATEGAN #387
Male All Ages
01:39:28
01:39:28
31
(31)
All Ages
31
Male
31
01:39:28
35
338
Fritz SCHULZ
Fritz SCHULZ #338
Male All Ages
01:39:52
01:39:52
32
(32)
All Ages
32
Male
32
01:39:52
36
308
Kallie LE ROUX
Kallie LE ROUX #308
Male All Ages
01:40:08
01:40:08
33
(33)
All Ages
33
Male
33
01:40:08
37
334
Piet LE ROUX
Piet LE ROUX #334
Male All Ages
01:42:41
01:42:41
34
(34)
All Ages
34
Male
34
01:42:41
38
391
De Waal HAYES
De Waal HAYES #391
Male All Ages
01:42:43
01:42:43
35
(35)
All Ages
35
Male
35
01:42:43
39
390
Ferdi HAYES
Ferdi HAYES #390
Male All Ages
01:42:51
01:42:51
36
(36)
All Ages
36
Male
36
01:42:51
40
392
Leonard DROOMER
Leonard DROOMER #392
Male All Ages
01:43:33
01:43:33
37
(37)
All Ages
37
Male
37
01:43:33
41
344
Wayne HECTOR
Wayne HECTOR #344
Male All Ages
01:45:21
01:45:21
38
(38)
All Ages
38
Male
38
01:45:21
42
400
Wilmar HUNTER
Wilmar HUNTER #400
Male All Ages
01:45:25
01:45:25
39
(39)
All Ages
39
Male
39
01:45:25
43
399
Stiaan PHILANDER
Stiaan PHILANDER #399
Male All Ages
01:45:30
01:45:30
40
(40)
All Ages
40
Male
40
01:45:30
44
325
Auret LOCHNER
Auret LOCHNER #325
Male All Ages
01:48:13
01:48:13
41
(41)
All Ages
41
Male
41
01:48:13
45
324
Jackie RIDGE
Jackie RIDGE #324
Female All Ages
01:48:15
01:48:15
4
(4)
All Ages
4
Female
4
01:48:15
46
363
Milissa STRYDOM
Milissa STRYDOM #363
Female All Ages
01:49:38
01:49:38
5
(5)
All Ages
5
Female
5
01:49:38
47
362
Nico STRYDOM
Nico STRYDOM #362
Male All Ages
01:49:41
01:49:41
42
(42)
All Ages
42
Male
42
01:49:41
48
331
Johan HANEKOM
Johan HANEKOM #331
Male All Ages
01:50:42
01:50:42
43
(43)
All Ages
43
Male
43
01:50:42
49
352
Alex ROBERTS
Alex ROBERTS #352
Male All Ages
01:51:27
01:51:27
44
(44)
All Ages
44
Male
44
01:51:27
50
351
Anthony ROBERTS
Anthony ROBERTS #351
Male All Ages
01:51:34
01:51:34
45
(45)
All Ages
45
Male
45
01:51:34
[1]
2
3
Page 1 of 3 (113 items)
© 2023