Cosmo Run
28/05/2022
Results
Links
Race Website
 
Contact
10km
5km
10km Virtual
5km Virtual
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
Page 1 of 10 (490 items)
Rotate for splits
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Finish
147
2472
Natasha COGLIN
Natasha COGLIN #2472
Female 40-49
00:45:54
00:45:54
16
(72)
40-49
16
Female
72
00:45:54
2470
Angelica PAR
Angelica PAR #2470
Female Open
DNS
DNS
Open
Female
352
2469
Henry ENSLIN
Henry ENSLIN #2469
Male 60-69
01:14:39
01:14:39
12
(156)
60-69
12
Male
156
01:14:39
11
2446
Ilse BOTHA
Ilse BOTHA #2446
Female 40-49
00:24:39
00:24:39
1
(4)
40-49
1
Female
4
00:24:39
276
2445
Mokondi MASHAU
Mokondi MASHAU #2445
Female Open
00:56:37
00:56:37
70
(157)
Open
70
Female
157
00:56:37
275
2444
Thato MATABANE
Thato MATABANE #2444
Female Open
00:56:35
00:56:35
69
(156)
Open
69
Female
156
00:56:35
366
2443
Phiwe MAKHOBA
Phiwe MAKHOBA #2443
Female Under 14
01:35:16
01:35:16
14
(207)
Under 14
14
Female
207
01:35:16
84
2442
Vanessa SMEETS
Vanessa SMEETS #2442
Female Open
00:37:20
00:37:20
18
(38)
Open
18
Female
38
00:37:20
369
2441
Lehan VAN LOGGERENBERG
Lehan VAN LOGGERENBERG #2441
Male Junior
01:42:56
01:42:56
10
(162)
Junior
10
Male
162
01:42:56
368
2439
Frans VAN LOGGERENBERG
Frans VAN LOGGERENBERG #2439
Male 50-59
01:42:49
01:42:49
17
(161)
50-59
17
Male
161
01:42:49
353
2438
Uida ENSLIN
Uida ENSLIN #2438
Female 50-59
01:14:41
01:14:41
24
(197)
50-59
24
Female
197
01:14:41
22
2437
Quinton MUNDELL
Quinton MUNDELL #2437
Male Open
00:27:28
00:27:28
5
(14)
Open
5
Male
14
00:27:28
127
2436
Riekie MUNDELL
Riekie MUNDELL #2436
Female 60-69
00:43:37
00:43:37
2
(62)
60-69
2
Female
62
00:43:37
14
2435
Anton ELS
Anton ELS #2435
Male 50-59
00:25:18
00:25:18
1
(10)
50-59
1
Male
10
00:25:18
41
2434
Elaine ELS
Elaine ELS #2434
Female 40-49
00:31:52
00:31:52
4
(16)
40-49
4
Female
16
00:31:52
43
2433
Emile SCHOLTZ
Emile SCHOLTZ #2433
Male 40-49
00:32:09
00:32:09
4
(27)
40-49
4
Male
27
00:32:09
340
2432
Retha SMIT
Retha SMIT #2432
Female 40-49
01:05:50
01:05:50
38
(190)
40-49
38
Female
190
01:05:50
341
2431
Chris VAN DER WALT
Chris VAN DER WALT #2431
Male 40-49
01:05:53
01:05:53
18
(151)
40-49
18
Male
151
01:05:53
97
2429
Werner WAGENER
Werner WAGENER #2429
Male 40-49
00:38:48
00:38:48
7
(55)
40-49
7
Male
55
00:38:48
277
2428
Ignatz APPELGRYN
Ignatz APPELGRYN #2428
Male 50-59
00:56:49
00:56:49
14
(120)
50-59
14
Male
120
00:56:49
363
2427
Henrico WERNICH
Henrico WERNICH #2427
Male Open
01:32:43
01:32:43
56
(159)
Open
56
Male
159
01:32:43
235
2426
Clarise SWART
Clarise SWART #2426
Female Junior
00:53:30
00:53:30
5
(130)
Junior
5
Female
130
00:53:30
349
2425
Morne DU TOIT
Morne DU TOIT #2425
Male 40-49
01:09:16
01:09:16
21
(154)
40-49
21
Male
154
01:09:16
278
2424
Lente VAN NIEUWENHUIZEN
Lente VAN NIEUWENHUIZEN #2424
Female Junior
00:57:01
00:57:01
8
(158)
Junior
8
Female
158
00:57:01
201
2423
Nataly SAMPSON
Nataly SAMPSON #2423
Female 50-59
00:50:48
00:50:48
12
(108)
50-59
12
Female
108
00:50:48
163
2422
Cynthia MOTSI
Cynthia MOTSI #2422
Female 40-49
00:47:02
00:47:02
17
(83)
40-49
17
Female
83
00:47:02
236
2421
Hanje STROBOS
Hanje STROBOS #2421
Female Junior
00:53:33
00:53:33
6
(131)
Junior
6
Female
131
00:53:33
57
2420
Kirwan BOSHOFF
Kirwan BOSHOFF #2420
Male Junior
00:33:40
00:33:40
6
(35)
Junior
6
Male
35
00:33:40
234
2419
Jada VAN NIEUWENHUIZEN
Jada VAN NIEUWENHUIZEN #2419
Female Junior
00:53:30
00:53:30
4
(129)
Junior
4
Female
129
00:53:30
267
2417
May VAN NIEUWENHUIZEN
May VAN NIEUWENHUIZEN #2417
Female 40-49
00:55:29
00:55:29
30
(151)
40-49
30
Female
151
00:55:29
175
2416
Hanneke VAN DE KAMP
Hanneke VAN DE KAMP #2416
Female Junior
00:48:19
00:48:19
2
(91)
Junior
2
Female
91
00:48:19
120
2415
Tineke VAN DE KAMP
Tineke VAN DE KAMP #2415
Female Under 14
00:42:33
00:42:33
7
(57)
Under 14
7
Female
57
00:42:33
2414
Bongiwe THUSINI
Bongiwe THUSINI #2414
Female Open
DNS
DNS
Open
Female
2413
Musa THUSINI
Musa THUSINI #2413
Male Open
DNS
DNS
Open
Male
239
2412
Lettie JANSE VAN RENSBURG
Lettie JANSE VAN RENSBURG #2412
Female 60-69
00:53:40
00:53:40
9
(133)
60-69
9
Female
133
00:53:40
238
2411
Karien SNYMAN
Karien SNYMAN #2411
Female 50-59
00:53:39
00:53:39
16
(132)
50-59
16
Female
132
00:53:39
21
2410
Brett PALFRAMAN
Brett PALFRAMAN #2410
Male Open
00:27:08
00:27:08
4
(13)
Open
4
Male
13
00:27:08
48
2409
Trevor BUYS
Trevor BUYS #2409
Male 50-59
00:32:41
00:32:41
3
(29)
50-59
3
Male
29
00:32:41
317
2407
Peter MASHABA
Peter MASHABA #2407
Male 50-59
01:00:53
01:00:53
15
(139)
50-59
15
Male
139
01:00:53
316
2406
Mmasetla MASHABA
Mmasetla MASHABA #2406
Female 40-49
01:00:52
01:00:52
36
(178)
40-49
36
Female
178
01:00:52
164
2405
Natasha JORDAAN
Natasha JORDAAN #2405
Female 40-49
00:47:28
00:47:28
18
(84)
40-49
18
Female
84
00:47:28
165
2404
Unico MARITS
Unico MARITS #2404
Male 50-59
00:47:28
00:47:28
7
(81)
50-59
7
Male
81
00:47:28
89
2403
Ivan RICHTER
Ivan RICHTER #2403
Male Junior
00:37:47
00:37:47
7
(50)
Junior
7
Male
50
00:37:47
279
2402
Miné VAN NIEUWENHUIZEN
Miné VAN NIEUWENHUIZEN #2402
Female Open
00:57:03
00:57:03
71
(159)
Open
71
Female
159
00:57:03
15
2401
Cathrine DE KLERK
Cathrine DE KLERK #2401
Female Open
00:25:20
00:25:20
1
(5)
Open
1
Female
5
00:25:20
184
2400
Marna DEKLERK
Marna DEKLERK #2400
Female 50-59
00:48:58
00:48:58
10
(98)
50-59
10
Female
98
00:48:58
81
2399
Kholofelo MABOKO
Kholofelo MABOKO #2399
Male Under 14
00:37:13
00:37:13
6
(45)
Under 14
6
Male
45
00:37:13
134
2398
Tebogo MABOKO
Tebogo MABOKO #2398
Male 40-49
00:44:41
00:44:41
8
(70)
40-49
8
Male
70
00:44:41
53
2397
Matshidiso MONARENG
Matshidiso MONARENG #2397
Female 40-49
00:33:33
00:33:33
6
(20)
40-49
6
Female
20
00:33:33
145
2396
Suzan THAMAGE
Suzan THAMAGE #2396
Female 50-59
00:45:48
00:45:48
6
(71)
50-59
6
Female
71
00:45:48
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
Page 1 of 10 (490 items)
© 2023