Dr T Tsiane Charity Run/Walk
26/02/2022
Results
Details
Links
Race Website
 
Contact
21km
10km
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
All genders
Male
Female
All categories
Junior
Open
40-49
50-59
60-69
70+
All clubs
Sort by finish order
Sort by race number
Sort by name
Sort by category
Sort by team
[1]
2
3
4
5
Page 1 of 5 (226 items)
Rotate for splits
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Finish
1
330
Harry MASHIANE
Harry MASHIANE #330
Male Open
00:39:39
00:39:39
1
(1)
Open
1
Male
1
Top Runners
00:39:39
2
195
Prince MBEDZI
Prince MBEDZI #195
Male Junior
00:42:01
00:42:01
1
(2)
Junior
1
Male
2
00:42:01
3
169
Hiesterman ROAN
Hiesterman ROAN #169
Male 40-49
00:44:06
00:44:06
1
(3)
40-49
1
Male
3
PAC
00:44:06
4
413
Alfred NGOESHENG
Alfred NGOESHENG #413
Male 40-49
00:45:04
00:45:04
2
(4)
40-49
2
Male
4
POLOKWANE
00:45:04
5
127
Sehlora MATSHABA
Sehlora MATSHABA #127
Male Open
00:45:41
00:45:41
2
(5)
Open
2
Male
5
00:45:41
6
174
Makofane THABO
Makofane THABO #174
Male 40-49
00:45:55
00:45:55
3
(6)
40-49
3
Male
6
PAC
00:45:55
7
147
Van Niekerk HENNIE
Van Niekerk HENNIE #147
Male 40-49
00:46:03
00:46:03
4
(7)
40-49
4
Male
7
PAC
00:46:03
8
168
Motsepe RAMOKONE JOHANNA
Motsepe RAMOKONE JOHANNA #168
Male 50-59
00:46:04
00:46:04
1
(8)
50-59
1
Male
8
4 AM CLUB
00:46:04
9
157
Potgieter MARTINIQUE
Potgieter MARTINIQUE #157
Female Open
00:46:15
00:46:15
1
(1)
Open
1
Female
1
PRR
00:46:15
10
166
Lekolwane PETER
Lekolwane PETER #166
Male 40-49
00:47:29
00:47:29
5
(9)
40-49
5
Male
9
PAC
00:47:29
11
497
James MAILA
James MAILA #497
Male 50-59
00:47:41
00:47:41
2
(10)
50-59
2
Male
10
00:47:41
12
190
George MASHAPHU
George MASHAPHU #190
Male 50-59
00:47:53
00:47:53
3
(11)
50-59
3
Male
11
00:47:53
13
499
Orapeleng MAGOULA
Orapeleng MAGOULA #499
Male Junior
00:48:33
00:48:33
2
(12)
Junior
2
Male
12
00:48:33
14
124
Norman MAKOLA
Norman MAKOLA #124
Male Open
00:49:02
00:49:02
3
(13)
Open
3
Male
13
00:49:02
15
495
Geneva RAPHAHLA
Geneva RAPHAHLA #495
Female Open
00:49:31
00:49:31
2
(2)
Open
2
Female
2
00:49:31
16
58
Alfred MTHOMBENI
Alfred MTHOMBENI #58
Male Open
00:50:15
00:50:15
4
(14)
Open
4
Male
14
00:50:15
17
2086
Thomas NETSHITENZHE
Thomas NETSHITENZHE #2086
Male 50-59
00:50:17
00:50:17
4
(15)
50-59
4
Male
15
00:50:17
18
98
Thapelo TLADI
Thapelo TLADI #98
Male Open
00:52:05
00:52:05
5
(16)
Open
5
Male
16
00:52:05
19
3
Pieter BRONKHORST
Pieter BRONKHORST #3
Male Junior
00:53:21
00:53:21
3
(17)
Junior
3
Male
17
Polokwane AC
00:53:21
20
341
Innosim MOTHOMBENI
Innosim MOTHOMBENI #341
Male Open
00:53:42
00:53:42
6
(18)
Open
6
Male
18
00:53:42
21
2194
Steyn MARTIN
Steyn MARTIN #2194
Male 50-59
00:53:48
00:53:48
5
(19)
50-59
5
Male
19
PRR
00:53:48
22
24
Mpho MABUELA
Mpho MABUELA #24
Male 40-49
00:54:43
00:54:43
6
(20)
40-49
6
Male
20
00:54:43
23
28
Paul MAGONGWA
Paul MAGONGWA #28
Male Open
00:54:55
00:54:55
7
(21)
Open
7
Male
21
00:54:55
24
23
Felicity MABUDUSHA
Felicity MABUDUSHA #23
Female 40-49
00:55:54
00:55:54
1
(3)
40-49
1
Female
3
00:55:54
25
141
Venter CLARETTE
Venter CLARETTE #141
Female Open
00:55:58
00:55:58
3
(4)
Open
3
Female
4
PAC
00:55:58
26
149
Venter JP
Venter JP #149
Male Open
00:56:00
00:56:00
8
(22)
Open
8
Male
22
PAC
00:56:00
27
7
Liesel JACOBS
Liesel JACOBS #7
Female Open
00:57:16
00:57:16
4
(5)
Open
4
Female
5
00:57:16
28
9
France KGASAGO
France KGASAGO #9
Male 50-59
00:57:58
00:57:58
6
(23)
50-59
6
Male
23
00:57:58
29
105
Mariska VOGEL
Mariska VOGEL #105
Female Open
00:58:06
00:58:06
5
(6)
Open
5
Female
6
00:58:06
30
67
Sonja NEL
Sonja NEL #67
Female 50-59
00:58:46
00:58:46
1
(7)
50-59
1
Female
7
PAC
00:58:46
31
491
Mokiti MOJELA
Mokiti MOJELA #491
Male Open
00:58:51
00:58:51
9
(24)
Open
9
Male
24
00:58:51
32
123
Adam LOFF
Adam LOFF #123
Male 40-49
00:58:51
00:58:51
7
(25)
40-49
7
Male
25
00:58:51
33
119
Stella JONKER
Stella JONKER #119
Female Open
00:59:13
00:59:13
6
(8)
Open
6
Female
8
00:59:13
34
63
Karin MYBURGH
Karin MYBURGH #63
Female Open
00:59:15
00:59:15
7
(9)
Open
7
Female
9
00:59:15
35
137
Haupt AMELIA
Haupt AMELIA #137
Female 50-59
00:59:22
00:59:22
2
(10)
50-59
2
Female
10
PAC
00:59:22
36
151
Van Heerden KOBUS
Van Heerden KOBUS #151
Male 60-69
01:00:02
01:00:02
1
(26)
60-69
1
Male
26
PAC
01:00:02
37
170
Van Heerden SANTA
Van Heerden SANTA #170
Female 50-59
01:00:08
01:00:08
3
(11)
50-59
3
Female
11
PAC
01:00:08
38
164
Roos NINETTE
Roos NINETTE #164
Female 40-49
01:00:08
01:00:08
2
(12)
40-49
2
Female
12
PAC
01:00:08
39
336
Sewela PHOOKO
Sewela PHOOKO #336
Male Open
01:00:48
01:00:48
10
(27)
Open
10
Male
27
01:00:48
40
120
Ebrahim KHAN
Ebrahim KHAN #120
Male Open
01:00:59
01:00:59
11
(28)
Open
11
Male
28
01:00:59
41
156
Melville MARK
Melville MARK #156
Male 40-49
01:01:44
01:01:44
8
(29)
40-49
8
Male
29
PAC
01:01:44
42
87
Bronwyn SERRADINHO
Bronwyn SERRADINHO #87
Female Open
01:01:55
01:01:55
8
(13)
Open
8
Female
13
Polokwane AC
01:01:55
43
194
Lesiba MABOTE
Lesiba MABOTE #194
Male 60-69
01:02:26
01:02:26
2
(30)
60-69
2
Male
30
01:02:26
44
102
Martina VAN EMMENES
Martina VAN EMMENES #102
Female 60-69
01:02:38
01:02:38
1
(14)
60-69
1
Female
14
01:02:38
45
90
Patrick SHIBAMBU
Patrick SHIBAMBU #90
Male Open
01:03:42
01:03:42
12
(31)
Open
12
Male
31
01:03:42
46
165
Hoogendyk NOLENE
Hoogendyk NOLENE #165
Female Open
01:03:53
01:03:53
9
(15)
Open
9
Female
15
PAC
01:03:53
47
138
Oldewage ANNABELLE
Oldewage ANNABELLE #138
Female Junior
01:05:22
01:05:22
1
(16)
Junior
1
Female
16
PRR
01:05:22
48
103
Nelis VENTER
Nelis VENTER #103
Male Open
01:05:38
01:05:38
13
(32)
Open
13
Male
32
Polokwane AC
01:05:38
49
11
Mmankhuma KHOTA
Mmankhuma KHOTA #11
Female 50-59
01:06:01
01:06:01
4
(17)
50-59
4
Female
17
MZANZI ATHLETICS CLUB
01:06:01
50
146
Kruger HANNELIE
Kruger HANNELIE #146
Female 60-69
01:06:01
01:06:01
2
(18)
60-69
2
Female
18
PRR
01:06:01
[1]
2
3
4
5
Page 1 of 5 (226 items)
© 2023