Eurosteel Drak Descent
29/01/2022
Results
Teams
Details
 
Contact
 
Home
Euro Steel Drak Descent Day 1
Euro Steel Challenge Day 1
Euro Steel Run the Rivers Day 1
Euro Steel Run the Rivers Lite Day 1
Euro Steel Drak Descent Day 2
Euro Steel Challenge Day 2
Euro Steel Run the Rivers Day 2
Euro Steel Run the Rivers Lite Day 2
Euro Steel Drak Descent GC
Euro Steel Challenge GC
Euro Steel Run the Rivers GC
Euro Steel Run the Rivers Lite GC
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
7
Page 1 of 7 (305 items)
Rotate for splits
Fav
Pos
Race No
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Wave
Start
Split
Finish
4
1031
Sihle NGCOBO
Sihle NGCOBO #1031
Male Senior
01:47:27
01:47:27
4
(4)
Senior
4
Male
4
A
07:00:49
01:47:27
9
1085
Kerry-Ann WALTON
Kerry-Ann WALTON #1085
Female Senior
01:50:43
01:50:43
1
(1)
Senior
1
Female
1
A
07:00:51
01:50:43
2
1014
Brett GREEN
Brett GREEN #1014
Male Senior
01:44:20
01:44:20
2
(2)
Senior
2
Male
2
A
07:00:51
01:44:20
7
1020
David LAMONT
David LAMONT #1020
Male Senior
01:49:49
01:49:49
7
(7)
Senior
7
Male
7
A
07:00:52
01:49:49
12
1138
Amy MATHEW
Amy MATHEW #1138
Female Senior
01:52:54
01:52:54
2
(2)
Senior
2
Female
2
A
07:00:52
01:52:54
11
1055
Craig WILLMENT
Craig WILLMENT #1055
Male Senior
01:52:26
01:52:26
10
(10)
Senior
10
Male
10
A
07:00:53
01:52:26
13
1017
Johann KASSIER
Johann KASSIER #1017
Male Senior
01:53:39
01:53:39
11
(11)
Senior
11
Male
11
A
07:00:53
01:53:39
1
1045
Phillip SHEZI
Phillip SHEZI #1045
Male Senior
01:27:20
01:27:20
1
(1)
Senior
1
Male
1
A
07:00:54
01:27:20
10
1007
Greg CARTER BROWN
Greg CARTER BROWN #1007
Male Senior
01:52:25
01:52:25
9
(9)
Senior
9
Male
9
A
07:00:54
01:52:25
8
1030
Simphiwe Eugene NDINGI
Simphiwe Eugene NDINGI #1030
Male Senior
01:49:56
01:49:56
8
(8)
Senior
8
Male
8
A
07:00:54
01:49:56
6
1025
James MAYER
James MAYER #1025
Male Senior
01:48:38
01:48:38
6
(6)
Senior
6
Male
6
A
07:00:55
01:48:38
3
1053
Murray WALDECK
Murray WALDECK #1053
Male Senior
01:44:21
01:44:21
3
(3)
Senior
3
Male
3
A
07:00:55
01:44:21
15
1016
Andrew JOYNER
Andrew JOYNER #1016
Male Senior
01:57:41
01:57:41
13
(13)
Senior
13
Male
13
A
07:00:56
01:57:41
19
1024
Douglas MACHILL
Douglas MACHILL #1024
Male Senior
02:01:24
02:01:24
17
(17)
Senior
17
Male
17
A
07:00:56
02:01:24
22
1071
Sarah KIRK
Sarah KIRK #1071
Female Senior
02:01:39
02:01:39
3
(3)
Senior
3
Female
3
A
07:00:56
02:01:39
26
1080
Cary-Ann SMITH
Cary-Ann SMITH #1080
Female Senior
02:03:25
02:03:25
6
(6)
Senior
6
Female
6
A
07:00:56
02:03:25
25
1060
Kate BIRKETT
Kate BIRKETT #1060
Female Senior
02:02:55
02:02:55
5
(5)
Senior
5
Female
5
A
07:00:56
02:02:55
57
1011
Aaron Wade ENGELBRECHT
Aaron Wade ENGELBRECHT #1011
Male Senior
02:16:48
02:16:48
40
(41)
Senior
40
Male
41
A
07:00:56
01:02:31
02:16:48
42
1008
Leon CLAASSEN
Leon CLAASSEN #1008
Male Senior
02:10:48
02:10:48
31
(32)
Senior
31
Male
32
A
07:00:56
03:08:01
02:10:48
106
1041
Matthew SEARLE
Matthew SEARLE #1041
Male Senior
02:32:21
02:32:21
66
(67)
Senior
66
Male
67
A
07:00:56
01:02:44
02:32:21
16
1028
Pip MORTLOCK
Pip MORTLOCK #1028
Male Senior
01:58:22
01:58:22
14
(14)
Senior
14
Male
14
A
07:00:57
01:58:22
63
1042
Rupert SEBIRE
Rupert SEBIRE #1042
Male Senior
02:18:16
02:18:16
45
(46)
Senior
45
Male
46
A
07:01:00
02:18:16
5
1050
Urshwin ULLBRICHT
Urshwin ULLBRICHT #1050
Male Senior
01:47:52
01:47:52
5
(5)
Senior
5
Male
5
A
07:01:00
01:47:52
39
1021
Tim LEE
Tim LEE #1021
Male Senior
02:09:32
02:09:32
28
(29)
Senior
28
Male
29
A
07:01:01
02:09:32
58
1003
Kelvin BORLAND
Kelvin BORLAND #1003
Male Senior
02:17:33
02:17:33
41
(42)
Senior
41
Male
42
A
07:01:01
02:17:33
55
1018
Grant KERR
Grant KERR #1018
Male Senior
02:15:56
02:15:56
39
(40)
Senior
39
Male
40
A
07:01:02
02:15:56
46
1051
Chrisjan VAN AARDT
Chrisjan VAN AARDT #1051
Male Senior
02:13:19
02:13:19
33
(34)
Senior
33
Male
34
A
07:01:02
02:13:19
53
1086
Sheena WARREN
Sheena WARREN #1086
Female Senior
02:15:46
02:15:46
15
(15)
Senior
15
Female
15
A
07:01:02
02:15:46
33
1077
Sophie Clare Pearce PEARCE
Sophie Clare Pearce PEARCE #1077
Female Senior
02:08:28
02:08:28
9
(9)
Senior
9
Female
9
A
07:01:03
03:07:08
02:08:28
60
1005
Brett Campbell CAMPBELL
Brett Campbell CAMPBELL #1005
Male Senior
02:17:49
02:17:49
42
(43)
Senior
42
Male
43
A
07:01:03
02:17:49
59
1149
Annie DUPRE
Annie DUPRE #1149
Female Senior
02:17:49
02:17:49
17
(17)
Senior
17
Female
17
A
07:01:03
02:17:49
51
1010
Nolan DIAZ
Nolan DIAZ #1010
Male Senior
02:15:19
02:15:19
36
(37)
Senior
36
Male
37
A
07:01:04
00:59:33
02:15:19
31
1056
David WILSON
David WILSON #1056
Male Senior
02:08:15
02:08:15
22
(23)
Senior
22
Male
23
A
07:01:04
02:08:15
169
1034
Andy PATTERSON
Andy PATTERSON #1034
Male Senior
02:58:20
02:58:20
90
(91)
Senior
90
Male
91
A
07:01:05
04:32:50
02:58:20
40
1057
Neil WILSON
Neil WILSON #1057
Male Senior
02:09:41
02:09:41
29
(30)
Senior
29
Male
30
A
07:01:05
02:09:41
18
1002
Rhett QUIN
Rhett QUIN #1002
Male Senior
02:00:32
02:00:32
16
(16)
Senior
16
Male
16
B
07:01:05
02:00:32
47
1004
Michael BOTHA
Michael BOTHA #1004
Male Senior
02:13:34
02:13:34
34
(35)
Senior
34
Male
35
A
07:01:06
02:13:34
41
1015
Shane JACKLIN
Shane JACKLIN #1015
Male Senior
02:09:43
02:09:43
30
(31)
Senior
30
Male
31
A
07:01:07
02:09:43
111
1089
Nicole WIGGILL
Nicole WIGGILL #1089
Female Senior
02:34:16
02:34:16
41
(42)
Senior
41
Female
42
A
07:01:07
02:34:16
34
1012
Ross GOLDSTONE
Ross GOLDSTONE #1012
Male Senior
02:08:47
02:08:47
24
(25)
Senior
24
Male
25
A
07:01:08
02:08:47
88
1036
Stephen PIENAAR
Stephen PIENAAR #1036
Male Senior
02:29:15
02:29:15
58
(59)
Senior
58
Male
59
A
07:01:09
02:29:15
65
1070
Zayntana JONSSON
Zayntana JONSSON #1070
Female Senior
02:18:47
02:18:47
18
(18)
Senior
18
Female
18
A
07:01:10
01:02:25
02:18:47
110
1083
Patty VAN ZYL
Patty VAN ZYL #1083
Female Senior
02:34:10
02:34:10
40
(41)
Senior
40
Female
41
A
07:01:10
01:07:37
02:34:10
112
1049
Pierre TULLIS
Pierre TULLIS #1049
Male Senior
02:34:25
02:34:25
69
(70)
Senior
69
Male
70
A
07:01:12
02:34:25
123
1142
Lucy ARRIGO
Lucy ARRIGO #1142
Female Senior
02:41:03
02:41:03
46
(47)
Senior
46
Female
47
A
07:01:12
02:41:03
121
1068
Ruth HICKS
Ruth HICKS #1068
Female Senior
02:40:58
02:40:58
45
(46)
Senior
45
Female
46
A
07:01:13
02:40:58
122
1214
Brendon FERRAR
Brendon FERRAR #1214
Male Senior
02:41:02
02:41:02
75
(76)
Senior
75
Male
76
A
07:01:13
01:11:44
02:41:02
124
1282
Sonja FERRAR
Sonja FERRAR #1282
Female Senior
02:41:03
02:41:03
47
(48)
Senior
47
Female
48
A
07:01:13
01:11:45
02:41:03
165
1353
Gina CHIESMAN
Gina CHIESMAN #1353
Female Senior
02:55:35
02:55:35
73
(76)
Senior
73
Female
76
A
07:01:14
02:55:35
164
1063
Jennifer DEMPSEY
Jennifer DEMPSEY #1063
Female Senior
02:55:34
02:55:34
72
(75)
Senior
72
Female
75
A
07:01:15
02:55:34
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
7
Page 1 of 7 (305 items)
© 2023