Moka Trail
02/10/2021
Results
Details
Links
Race Website
 
Contact
 
Home
28km Trail
14km Trail
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Page 1 of 9 (401 items)
Rotate for splits
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Dist
Pace
Wave
Finish
74
511
Valerie GERARD
Valerie GERARD #511
Female 50+
02:00:47
02:00:47
1
(7)
50+
1
Female
7
14
8:37 min/km
14km batch H
02:00:47
88
242
Pamela MOOTIEN
Pamela MOOTIEN #242
Female 50+
02:05:33
02:05:33
2
(12)
50+
2
Female
12
14
8:58 min/km
14km batch A
02:05:33
160
384
Marie-Helene LAGESSE
Marie-Helene LAGESSE #384
Female 50+
02:26:40
02:26:40
3
(28)
50+
3
Female
28
14
10:28 min/km
14km batch B
02:26:40
170
166
Brigitte FAYOLLE
Brigitte FAYOLLE #166
Female 50+
02:29:27
02:29:27
4
(30)
50+
4
Female
30
14
10:40 min/km
14km batch B
02:29:27
193
304
Dominique THOMASSE
Dominique THOMASSE #304
Female 50+
02:36:51
02:36:51
5
(33)
50+
5
Female
33
14
11:12 min/km
14km batch B
02:36:51
198
195
Marie Micheline JOLICOEUR
Marie Micheline JOLICOEUR #195
Female 50+
02:38:18
02:38:18
6
(35)
50+
6
Female
35
14
11:18 min/km
14km batch F
02:38:18
243
119
Linda BISHOP
Linda BISHOP #119
Female 50+
02:50:54
02:50:54
7
(45)
50+
7
Female
45
14
12:12 min/km
14km batch E
02:50:54
247
212
Christiane LEONG SON
Christiane LEONG SON #212
Female 50+
02:53:36
02:53:36
8
(47)
50+
8
Female
47
14
12:24 min/km
14km batch F
02:53:36
262
158
Giliane DUPRE
Giliane DUPRE #158
Female 50+
02:57:22
02:57:22
9
(49)
50+
9
Female
49
14
12:40 min/km
14km batch E
02:57:22
320
229
Rajshree LUXIMON
Rajshree LUXIMON #229
Female 50+
03:52:52
03:52:52
10
(68)
50+
10
Female
68
14
16:38 min/km
14km batch D
03:52:52
324
506
Gã©raldine LAMUSSE
Gã©raldine LAMUSSE #506
Female 50+
04:10:09
04:10:09
11
(71)
50+
11
Female
71
14
17:52 min/km
14km batch A
04:10:09
328
142
Rentia COETZEE
Rentia COETZEE #142
Female 50+
04:18:48
04:18:48
12
(74)
50+
12
Female
74
14
18:29 min/km
14km batch D
04:18:48
333
239
Amrita MOHABEER
Amrita MOHABEER #239
Female 50+
04:35:00
04:35:00
13
(79)
50+
13
Female
79
14
19:38 min/km
14km batch E
04:35:00
22
116
Ghansiam(Vimal) BEEDAH
Ghansiam(Vimal) BEEDAH #116
Male 50+
01:37:19
01:37:19
1
(22)
50+
1
Male
22
14
6:57 min/km
14km batch D
01:37:19
26
103
Lukea ANANDROW
Lukea ANANDROW #103
Male 50+
01:43:59
01:43:59
2
(26)
50+
2
Male
26
14
7:25 min/km
14km batch A
01:43:59
32
272
Vincent RAMET
Vincent RAMET #272
Male 50+
01:47:55
01:47:55
3
(31)
50+
3
Male
31
14
7:42 min/km
14km batch A
01:47:55
69
341
Nuvin DEERPALSING
Nuvin DEERPALSING #341
Male 50+
01:58:54
01:58:54
4
(63)
50+
4
Male
63
14
8:29 min/km
14km batch H
01:58:54
75
280
Douglas REMILLARD
Douglas REMILLARD #280
Male 50+
02:01:09
02:01:09
5
(68)
50+
5
Male
68
14
8:39 min/km
14km batch E
02:01:09
84
435
Heerapah Jeeten DHALIAH
Heerapah Jeeten DHALIAH #435
Male 50+
02:04:11
02:04:11
6
(73)
50+
6
Male
73
14
8:52 min/km
14km batch A
02:04:11
85
315
Stephan WAN BUEN CHEONG
Stephan WAN BUEN CHEONG #315
Male 50+
02:04:32
02:04:32
7
(74)
50+
7
Male
74
14
8:53 min/km
14km batch B
02:04:32
86
402
Devanand DHAWOL
Devanand DHAWOL #402
Male 50+
02:04:41
02:04:41
8
(75)
50+
8
Male
75
14
8:54 min/km
14km batch G
02:04:41
99
125
Jacques BRUNE
Jacques BRUNE #125
Male 50+
02:08:16
02:08:16
9
(87)
50+
9
Male
87
14
9:09 min/km
14km batch E
02:08:16
100
497
Bernard LE BLANC
Bernard LE BLANC #497
Male 50+
02:08:52
02:08:52
10
(88)
50+
10
Male
88
14
9:12 min/km
14km batch C
02:08:52
116
260
Robert PHILIPPE
Robert PHILIPPE #260
Male 50+
02:12:50
02:12:50
11
(100)
50+
11
Male
100
14
9:29 min/km
14km batch E
02:12:50
118
128
Eric CARVER
Eric CARVER #128
Male 50+
02:13:28
02:13:28
12
(102)
50+
12
Male
102
14
9:32 min/km
14km batch F
02:13:28
127
206
Jean Paul LE BLANC
Jean Paul LE BLANC #206
Male 50+
02:16:37
02:16:37
13
(111)
50+
13
Male
111
14
9:45 min/km
14km batch D
02:16:37
131
458
Jean LI CHIU LIM
Jean LI CHIU LIM #458
Male 50+
02:17:27
02:17:27
14
(114)
50+
14
Male
114
14
9:49 min/km
14km batch E
02:17:27
135
407
Andre NAIRAC
Andre NAIRAC #407
Male 50+
02:18:43
02:18:43
15
(118)
50+
15
Male
118
14
9:54 min/km
14km batch G
02:18:43
138
168
Raouf FURJUN
Raouf FURJUN #168
Male 50+
02:19:17
02:19:17
16
(121)
50+
16
Male
121
14
9:56 min/km
14km batch F
02:19:17
146
224
Daniel LOUISE
Daniel LOUISE #224
Male 50+
02:21:45
02:21:45
17
(126)
50+
17
Male
126
14
10:07 min/km
14km batch C
02:21:45
154
133
Jean Pierre CHAN SIN YAN
Jean Pierre CHAN SIN YAN #133
Male 50+
02:25:15
02:25:15
18
(131)
50+
18
Male
131
14
10:22 min/km
14km batch H
02:25:15
162
235
Jean-Maurice MAMET
Jean-Maurice MAMET #235
Male 50+
02:26:54
02:26:54
19
(134)
50+
19
Male
134
14
10:29 min/km
14km batch H
02:26:54
164
255
Christian PAQUET
Christian PAQUET #255
Male 50+
02:27:07
02:27:07
20
(136)
50+
20
Male
136
14
10:30 min/km
14km batch B
02:27:07
167
460
Krish MUDHOO
Krish MUDHOO #460
Male 50+
02:27:58
02:27:58
21
(139)
50+
21
Male
139
14
10:34 min/km
14km batch F
02:27:58
181
446
Eric SHEIK-ADAM
Eric SHEIK-ADAM #446
Male 50+
02:35:03
02:35:03
22
(150)
50+
22
Male
150
14
11:04 min/km
14km batch G
02:35:03
185
130
Vikash Yoganand CAULEECHURN
Vikash Yoganand CAULEECHURN #130
Male 50+
02:35:46
02:35:46
23
(154)
50+
23
Male
154
14
11:07 min/km
14km batch D
02:35:46
200
163
Thierry ESPITALIER NOEL
Thierry ESPITALIER NOEL #163
Male 50+
02:38:52
02:38:52
24
(165)
50+
24
Male
165
14
11:20 min/km
14km batch D
02:38:52
218
202
Michael KNIGHT
Michael KNIGHT #202
Male 50+
02:42:01
02:42:01
25
(179)
50+
25
Male
179
14
11:34 min/km
14km batch D
02:42:01
220
248
Junaid MUSLUN
Junaid MUSLUN #248
Male 50+
02:42:49
02:42:49
26
(181)
50+
26
Male
181
14
11:37 min/km
14km batch D
02:42:49
224
203
Jitendiya LALJI
Jitendiya LALJI #203
Male 50+
02:44:59
02:44:59
27
(183)
50+
27
Male
183
14
11:47 min/km
14km batch B
02:44:59
230
285
Rashid RUHOMALLY
Rashid RUHOMALLY #285
Male 50+
02:46:16
02:46:16
28
(187)
50+
28
Male
187
14
11:52 min/km
14km batch C
02:46:16
231
437
Othos EMILIEN
Othos EMILIEN #437
Male 50+
02:46:17
02:46:17
29
(188)
50+
29
Male
188
14
11:52 min/km
14km batch B
02:46:17
238
310
Gassen VIRASAWMY
Gassen VIRASAWMY #310
Male 50+
02:49:42
02:49:42
30
(194)
50+
30
Male
194
14
12:07 min/km
14km batch D
02:49:42
239
409
Jean Luc S.S IP WAN SHEK
Jean Luc S.S IP WAN SHEK #409
Male 50+
02:49:59
02:49:59
31
(195)
50+
31
Male
195
14
12:08 min/km
14km batch C
02:49:59
240
213
Daniel LESTE
Daniel LESTE #213
Male 50+
02:50:01
02:50:01
32
(196)
50+
32
Male
196
14
12:08 min/km
14km batch A
02:50:01
246
277
Shiv JOOTOO
Shiv JOOTOO #277
Male 50+
02:53:20
02:53:20
33
(200)
50+
33
Male
200
14
12:22 min/km
14km batch F
02:53:20
248
498
Laval LIU
Laval LIU #498
Male 50+
02:53:41
02:53:41
34
(201)
50+
34
Male
201
14
12:24 min/km
14km batch C
02:53:41
249
445
Francois VINCENT
Francois VINCENT #445
Male 50+
02:53:42
02:53:42
35
(202)
50+
35
Male
202
14
12:24 min/km
14km batch C
02:53:42
256
215
Louis LESTE
Louis LESTE #215
Male 50+
02:55:25
02:55:25
36
(209)
50+
36
Male
209
14
12:31 min/km
14km batch A
02:55:25
263
127
Nicol CARPOURON
Nicol CARPOURON #127
Male 50+
02:57:25
02:57:25
37
(214)
50+
37
Male
214
14
12:40 min/km
14km batch E
02:57:25
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Page 1 of 9 (401 items)
© 2023