TerraFirma Event #3
29/05/2021
Results
Details
 
Contact
 
Home
40km Cycle
20km Cycle
10km Cycle
20km Trail Run
10km Trail Run
5km Trail Run
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
Page 1 of 2 (71 items)
Rotate for splits
Fav
Pos
Race No
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
2
211
Jodi MACKINNON
Jodi MACKINNON #211
Female All Ages
01:02:09
01:02:09
1
(1)
All Ages
1
Female
1
31
285
Toni GOODENOUGH
Toni GOODENOUGH #285
Female All Ages
01:32:28
01:32:28
2
(2)
All Ages
2
Female
2
37
268
Debbie SMITH
Debbie SMITH #268
Female All Ages
01:39:05
01:39:05
3
(3)
All Ages
3
Female
3
40
228
Yolande FOURIE
Yolande FOURIE #228
Female All Ages
01:41:40
01:41:40
4
(4)
All Ages
4
Female
4
42
283
Minette MCCABE
Minette MCCABE #283
Female All Ages
01:43:26
01:43:26
5
(5)
All Ages
5
Female
5
52
205
Belinda MARTIN
Belinda MARTIN #205
Female All Ages
01:55:40
01:55:40
6
(6)
All Ages
6
Female
6
53
204
Sian KRUGER
Sian KRUGER #204
Female All Ages
01:55:54
01:55:54
7
(7)
All Ages
7
Female
7
59
309
Sherry-Lee FOSTER
Sherry-Lee FOSTER #309
Female All Ages
02:03:12
02:03:12
8
(8)
All Ages
8
Female
8
60
331
Nonkululeko MEMELA
Nonkululeko MEMELA #331
Female All Ages
02:04:27
02:04:27
9
(9)
All Ages
9
Female
9
61
225
Jaclyn PONSFORD
Jaclyn PONSFORD #225
Female All Ages
02:06:21
02:06:21
10
(10)
All Ages
10
Female
10
65
223
Linda SUMMERS
Linda SUMMERS #223
Female All Ages
02:16:24
02:16:24
11
(11)
All Ages
11
Female
11
67
296
Mpume NYANDU
Mpume NYANDU #296
Female All Ages
02:49:20
02:49:20
12
(12)
All Ages
12
Female
12
70
254
Louise PERRY
Louise PERRY #254
Female All Ages
02:57:42
02:57:42
13
(13)
All Ages
13
Female
13
71
210
Jayne BROWN
Jayne BROWN #210
Female All Ages
03:12:21
03:12:21
14
(14)
All Ages
14
Female
14
1
213
Luke NEWLANDS
Luke NEWLANDS #213
Male All Ages
01:00:08
01:00:08
1
(1)
All Ages
1
Male
1
3
226
Mike GREER
Mike GREER #226
Male All Ages
01:05:44
01:05:44
2
(2)
All Ages
2
Male
2
4
267
Cade SMITH
Cade SMITH #267
Male All Ages
01:07:23
01:07:23
3
(3)
All Ages
3
Male
3
5
325
Kelvin BORLAND
Kelvin BORLAND #325
Male All Ages
01:09:35
01:09:35
4
(4)
All Ages
4
Male
4
6
237
Oliver TODD
Oliver TODD #237
Male All Ages
01:11:38
01:11:38
5
(5)
All Ages
5
Male
5
7
264
Michael JORDAAN
Michael JORDAAN #264
Male All Ages
01:11:38
01:11:38
6
(6)
All Ages
6
Male
6
8
323
Christian NURSE
Christian NURSE #323
Male All Ages
01:13:01
01:13:01
7
(7)
All Ages
7
Male
7
9
255
Jordan FRYER DUDLEY
Jordan FRYER DUDLEY #255
Male All Ages
01:15:31
01:15:31
8
(8)
All Ages
8
Male
8
10
265
Allan ROBERT
Allan ROBERT #265
Male All Ages
01:15:46
01:15:46
9
(9)
All Ages
9
Male
9
11
234
Banele MBHELE
Banele MBHELE #234
Male All Ages
01:16:16
01:16:16
10
(10)
All Ages
10
Male
10
12
321
Donovan MCCONNELL
Donovan MCCONNELL #321
Male All Ages
01:16:28
01:16:28
11
(11)
All Ages
11
Male
11
13
240
Daniel HUNWICK
Daniel HUNWICK #240
Male All Ages
01:16:40
01:16:40
12
(12)
All Ages
12
Male
12
14
281
Ongeziwe GWIJA
Ongeziwe GWIJA #281
Male All Ages
01:17:00
01:17:00
13
(13)
All Ages
13
Male
13
15
221
Jonathan CRAIGHEAD
Jonathan CRAIGHEAD #221
Male All Ages
01:18:41
01:18:41
14
(14)
All Ages
14
Male
14
16
203
Daniel SILVA
Daniel SILVA #203
Male All Ages
01:19:29
01:19:29
15
(15)
All Ages
15
Male
15
17
253
Joshua Landon TILBURY
Joshua Landon TILBURY #253
Male All Ages
01:20:44
01:20:44
16
(16)
All Ages
16
Male
16
18
235
Shaun HOWARD
Shaun HOWARD #235
Male All Ages
01:20:44
01:20:44
17
(17)
All Ages
17
Male
17
19
280
Lwandile SEKETHWAYO
Lwandile SEKETHWAYO #280
Male All Ages
01:21:47
01:21:47
18
(18)
All Ages
18
Male
18
20
252
Seth MCCLELLAND
Seth MCCLELLAND #252
Male All Ages
01:23:13
01:23:13
19
(19)
All Ages
19
Male
19
21
239
Sebastian HUNWICK
Sebastian HUNWICK #239
Male All Ages
01:23:46
01:23:46
20
(20)
All Ages
20
Male
20
22
201
Mark DE KLERK
Mark DE KLERK #201
Male All Ages
01:23:54
01:23:54
21
(21)
All Ages
21
Male
21
23
258
Andrew RUDLING
Andrew RUDLING #258
Male All Ages
01:25:45
01:25:45
22
(22)
All Ages
22
Male
22
24
259
Aidan SUTHERLAND
Aidan SUTHERLAND #259
Male All Ages
01:25:56
01:25:56
23
(23)
All Ages
23
Male
23
25
229
Benjamin DU PLOOY
Benjamin DU PLOOY #229
Male All Ages
01:26:55
01:26:55
24
(24)
All Ages
24
Male
24
26
263
Brandon DURNO
Brandon DURNO #263
Male All Ages
01:27:55
01:27:55
25
(25)
All Ages
25
Male
25
27
284
Luke GOODENOUGH
Luke GOODENOUGH #284
Male All Ages
01:31:16
01:31:16
26
(26)
All Ages
26
Male
26
28
220
Kevin URWIN
Kevin URWIN #220
Male All Ages
01:31:57
01:31:57
27
(27)
All Ages
27
Male
27
29
238
Eric HYDE
Eric HYDE #238
Male All Ages
01:32:14
01:32:14
28
(28)
All Ages
28
Male
28
30
286
Brendon GOODENOUGH
Brendon GOODENOUGH #286
Male All Ages
01:32:24
01:32:24
29
(29)
All Ages
29
Male
29
32
212
Clifford VAN DRUTEN
Clifford VAN DRUTEN #212
Male All Ages
01:33:22
01:33:22
30
(30)
All Ages
30
Male
30
33
306
Conrad GELDENHUYS
Conrad GELDENHUYS #306
Male All Ages
01:34:52
01:34:52
31
(31)
All Ages
31
Male
31
34
293
Mike ALBERS
Mike ALBERS #293
Male All Ages
01:36:11
01:36:11
32
(32)
All Ages
32
Male
32
35
278
Philip OBERHOLZER
Philip OBERHOLZER #278
Male All Ages
01:36:32
01:36:32
33
(33)
All Ages
33
Male
33
36
275
Keith LENZ
Keith LENZ #275
Male All Ages
01:36:33
01:36:33
34
(34)
All Ages
34
Male
34
38
318
Matthew VAN BLERK
Matthew VAN BLERK #318
Male All Ages
01:41:31
01:41:31
35
(35)
All Ages
35
Male
35
39
227
Malcolm FOURE
Malcolm FOURE #227
Male All Ages
01:41:38
01:41:38
36
(36)
All Ages
36
Male
36
[1]
2
Page 1 of 2 (71 items)
© 2023