TSSL#5 Oak Valley
15/11/2020
Results
Details
Links
Race Website
 
Contact
22.5km
13.5km
5km
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
3
4
Page 1 of 4 (172 items)
Rotate for splits
Fav
Pos
Race No
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Wave
Finish
104
3150
Mercia VOLSCHENK
Mercia VOLSCHENK #3150
Female Open
01:46:22
01:46:22
24
(42)
Open
24
Female
42
6
01:46:22
75
3135
David GADE
David GADE #3135
Male Master
01:35:49
01:35:49
10
(50)
Master
10
Male
50
6
01:35:49
61
3134
Nicola DE JAGER
Nicola DE JAGER #3134
Female Veteran
01:31:39
01:31:39
3
(17)
Veteran
3
Female
17
6
01:31:39
83
3133
Megan DENNY
Megan DENNY #3133
Female Open
01:39:51
01:39:51
17
(29)
Open
17
Female
29
6
01:39:51
3132
Danie VAN DER MERWE
Danie VAN DER MERWE #3132
Female Master
Not started
Not started
Master
Female
6
134
3131
Caroline ROSSOUW
Caroline ROSSOUW #3131
Female Veteran
02:16:06
02:16:06
13
(64)
Veteran
13
Female
64
6
02:16:06
79
3130
Victoria JOHNSON
Victoria JOHNSON #3130
Female Open
01:37:08
01:37:08
15
(27)
Open
15
Female
27
6
01:37:08
46
3129
David DE JAGER
David DE JAGER #3129
Male Minimee
01:26:48
01:26:48
1
(35)
Minimee
1
Male
35
6
01:26:48
121
3128
Dani COETZEE
Dani COETZEE #3128
Female Open
01:56:14
01:56:14
34
(56)
Open
34
Female
56
6
01:56:14
128
3127
Lee ZOELLER
Lee ZOELLER #3127
Male Open
02:00:08
02:00:08
37
(68)
Open
37
Male
68
6
02:00:08
122
3126
Natasha VERMEULEN
Natasha VERMEULEN #3126
Female Open
01:56:17
01:56:17
35
(57)
Open
35
Female
57
6
01:56:17
62
3125
Tania THERON
Tania THERON #3125
Female Veteran
01:33:03
01:33:03
4
(18)
Veteran
4
Female
18
6
01:33:03
69
3124
Krist SPENCER
Krist SPENCER #3124
Female Open
01:33:46
01:33:46
12
(24)
Open
12
Female
24
6
01:33:46
118
3123
Roumelia SHONIWA
Roumelia SHONIWA #3123
Female Open
01:55:46
01:55:46
32
(54)
Open
32
Female
54
6
01:55:46
120
3122
Ingrid LYNCH
Ingrid LYNCH #3122
Female Open
01:55:58
01:55:58
33
(55)
Open
33
Female
55
6
01:55:58
102
3121
Bernice KRUGER
Bernice KRUGER #3121
Female Open
01:45:54
01:45:54
22
(40)
Open
22
Female
40
6
01:45:54
68
3120
Zelda KILLINGSWORTH
Zelda KILLINGSWORTH #3120
Female Veteran
01:33:44
01:33:44
5
(23)
Veteran
5
Female
23
6
01:33:44
19
3119
Philip KEMP
Philip KEMP #3119
Male Open
01:17:52
01:17:52
11
(18)
Open
11
Male
18
6
01:17:52
20
3118
Lisma KEMP
Lisma KEMP #3118
Female Open
01:17:55
01:17:55
1
(2)
Open
1
Female
2
6
01:17:55
124
3117
Mary-Ann KEARNS
Mary-Ann KEARNS #3117
Female Veteran
01:58:01
01:58:01
11
(58)
Veteran
11
Female
58
6
01:58:01
125
3116
Hilton KEARNS
Hilton KEARNS #3116
Male Master
01:58:04
01:58:04
12
(67)
Master
12
Male
67
6
01:58:04
107
3115
Megan JOHNSON
Megan JOHNSON #3115
Female Open
01:46:52
01:46:52
26
(45)
Open
26
Female
45
6
01:46:52
103
3114
Kerry GHERBAVAZ
Kerry GHERBAVAZ #3114
Female Open
01:46:19
01:46:19
23
(41)
Open
23
Female
41
6
01:46:19
72
3113
Andrew GADE
Andrew GADE #3113
Male Veteran
01:35:41
01:35:41
8
(47)
Veteran
8
Male
47
6
01:35:41
52
3112
Shannon FLETCHER
Shannon FLETCHER #3112
Female Veteran
01:29:36
01:29:36
1
(13)
Veteran
1
Female
13
6
01:29:36
54
3111
Mark FLETCHER
Mark FLETCHER #3111
Male Veteran
01:29:56
01:29:56
6
(40)
Veteran
6
Male
40
6
01:29:56
131
3110
Jerome DE SWARDT
Jerome DE SWARDT #3110
Male Veteran
02:00:49
02:00:49
14
(69)
Veteran
14
Male
69
6
02:00:49
123
3109
Riaan COTTLE
Riaan COTTLE #3109
Male Veteran
01:57:57
01:57:57
13
(66)
Veteran
13
Male
66
6
01:57:57
91
3108
Wouter KLAPWIJK
Wouter KLAPWIJK #3108
Male Master
01:42:08
01:42:08
11
(58)
Master
11
Male
58
4
01:42:08
85
3100
Sonja PEACEY
Sonja PEACEY #3100
Female Master
01:40:49
01:40:49
5
(31)
Master
5
Female
31
6
01:40:49
3098
Petro MILLER
Petro MILLER #3098
Female Master
Not started
Not started
Master
Female
6
57
3095
Andre-Ross LOUW
Andre-Ross LOUW #3095
Male Open
01:30:23
01:30:23
22
(41)
Open
22
Male
41
6
01:30:23
67
3086
Titia BLAKE
Titia BLAKE #3086
Female Grand Master
01:33:22
01:33:22
3
(22)
Grand Master
3
Female
22
6
01:33:22
105
3061
Kathryn BURKE
Kathryn BURKE #3061
Female Open
01:46:24
01:46:24
25
(43)
Open
25
Female
43
6
01:46:24
65
3045
Conny KRAUSS
Conny KRAUSS #3045
Female Master
01:33:09
01:33:09
4
(20)
Master
4
Female
20
6
01:33:09
114
3032
Chelsea ASPELING
Chelsea ASPELING #3032
Female Open
01:48:36
01:48:36
30
(51)
Open
30
Female
51
6
01:48:36
127
3014
Izabel LUBBE
Izabel LUBBE #3014
Female Master
01:59:45
01:59:45
11
(60)
Master
11
Female
60
6
01:59:45
126
3011
Jackie GOOSEN
Jackie GOOSEN #3011
Female Master
01:59:02
01:59:02
10
(59)
Master
10
Female
59
6
01:59:02
66
3007
Chantal FAURE
Chantal FAURE #3007
Female Grand Master
01:33:11
01:33:11
2
(21)
Grand Master
2
Female
21
6
01:33:11
3004
Jana DE BRUYN
Jana DE BRUYN #3004
Female Open
Not started
Not started
Open
Female
6
132
3003
Colleen CROSS
Colleen CROSS #3003
Female Open
02:02:31
02:02:31
37
(63)
Open
37
Female
63
6
02:02:31
32
2350
Christopher ZOELLER
Christopher ZOELLER #2350
Male Open
01:22:15
01:22:15
18
(28)
Open
18
Male
28
5
01:22:15
56
2349
Lisa WHITE
Lisa WHITE #2349
Female Master
01:30:20
01:30:20
3
(16)
Master
3
Female
16
5
01:30:20
3
2348
Mark WAGENHEIN
Mark WAGENHEIN #2348
Male Grand Master
01:08:10
01:08:10
1
(3)
Grand Master
1
Male
3
5
01:08:10
2347
Dave VENTER
Dave VENTER #2347
Male Master
Not started
Not started
Master
Male
5
80
2345
Greg SWAN
Greg SWAN #2345
Male Veteran
01:38:34
01:38:34
9
(53)
Veteran
9
Male
53
5
01:38:34
110
2342
Zonika VENTER
Zonika VENTER #2342
Female Open
01:47:24
01:47:24
28
(48)
Open
28
Female
48
5
01:47:24
112
2341
Charlene VENTER
Charlene VENTER #2341
Female Master
01:47:51
01:47:51
9
(49)
Master
9
Female
49
5
01:47:51
100
2339
Elize VAN STADEN
Elize VAN STADEN #2339
Female Veteran
01:44:15
01:44:15
8
(39)
Veteran
8
Female
39
5
01:44:15
28
2338
Ben THERON
Ben THERON #2338
Male Veteran
01:21:06
01:21:06
4
(24)
Veteran
4
Male
24
5
01:21:06
[1]
2
3
4
Page 1 of 4 (172 items)
© 2023