Alley Road Series
19/01/2020
Results
Details
Links
Race Website
 
Contact
 
Home
Olympic
Sprint
Youth
Sub-Youth
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
Page 1 of 2 (76 items)
Rotate for splits
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Swim
T1
Cycle
T2
Run
50
273
Tessa STALLARD
Tessa STALLARD #273
Female 20-24
01:45:16
01:45:16
2
(19)
20-24
2
Female
19
00:17:16
00:01:58
00:54:01
00:01:15
00:30:43
48
264
Deneys REITZ
Deneys REITZ #264
Male 40-44
01:42:15
01:42:15
1
(31)
40-44
1
Male
31
00:16:49
00:02:49
00:49:41
00:03:08
00:29:46
14
200
Tristan TURNER
Tristan TURNER #200
Male 16-17
01:13:12
01:13:12
5
(10)
16-17
5
Male
10
00:11:51
00:00:27
00:38:58
00:00:35
00:21:18
37
186
Grant WEBBER
Grant WEBBER #186
Male 55-59
01:33:54
01:33:54
2
(24)
55-59
2
Male
24
00:14:44
00:02:25
00:48:24
00:01:38
00:26:40
38
185
Lara WATTS
Lara WATTS #185
Female 16-17
01:34:00
01:34:00
5
(14)
16-17
5
Female
14
00:13:02
00:00:34
00:48:24
00:00:37
00:31:21
53
184
Danica VAN NIEKERK
Danica VAN NIEKERK #184
Female 20-24
01:48:49
01:48:49
3
(21)
20-24
3
Female
21
00:22:54
00:01:33
00:54:19
00:00:47
00:29:14
32
183
Alistair TYRRELL
Alistair TYRRELL #183
Male 20-24
01:31:51
01:31:51
2
(20)
20-24
2
Male
20
00:17:50
00:01:58
00:46:05
00:01:24
00:24:32
44
182
Paula TURNER
Paula TURNER #182
Female 35-39
01:38:08
01:38:08
1
(16)
35-39
1
Female
16
00:15:56
00:02:55
00:46:37
00:02:33
00:30:06
29
181
Leith TURNER
Leith TURNER #181
Male 35-39
01:29:39
01:29:39
2
(18)
35-39
2
Male
18
00:17:06
00:01:43
00:41:16
00:01:26
00:28:05
10
179
Bridget THEUNISSEN
Bridget THEUNISSEN #179
Female 18-19
01:10:22
01:10:22
3
(3)
18-19
3
Female
3
00:10:48
00:00:24
00:37:49
00:00:33
00:20:46
20
178
Blaize SWIEGERS
Blaize SWIEGERS #178
Male 30-34
01:20:10
01:20:10
1
(13)
30-34
1
Male
13
00:16:35
00:01:31
00:38:00
00:01:55
00:22:07
9
177
Joshua STEYTLER
Joshua STEYTLER #177
Male 16-17
01:09:57
01:09:57
3
(7)
16-17
3
Male
7
00:11:50
00:00:25
00:36:32
00:00:45
00:20:23
34
176
Luke STEYN
Luke STEYN #176
Male 16-17
01:32:31
01:32:31
8
(22)
16-17
8
Male
22
00:13:00
00:03:16
00:49:06
00:01:20
00:25:47
47
175
Ilse STEYN
Ilse STEYN #175
Female 30-34
01:40:08
01:40:08
1
(17)
30-34
1
Female
17
00:13:26
00:02:19
00:51:50
00:01:44
00:30:46
26
174
Cora-Gene SPIRES
Cora-Gene SPIRES #174
Female 20-24
01:25:39
01:25:39
1
(9)
20-24
1
Female
9
00:14:23
00:01:30
00:42:46
00:00:44
00:26:15
43
173
Byran SPIRES
Byran SPIRES #173
Male 45-49
01:36:39
01:36:39
1
(28)
45-49
1
Male
28
00:17:33
00:01:56
00:42:36
00:01:43
00:32:49
3
172
Jack SPENCE
Jack SPENCE #172
Male 16-17
01:02:23
01:02:23
1
(3)
16-17
1
Male
3
00:10:01
00:00:25
00:33:26
00:00:28
00:18:00
63
171
Char SMART
Char SMART #171
Female 50-54
02:25:32
02:25:32
2
(26)
50-54
2
Female
26
00:26:44
00:03:49
01:18:42
00:01:39
00:34:37
46
169
Muller SENEKAL
Muller SENEKAL #169
Male 25-29
01:40:02
01:40:02
4
(30)
25-29
4
Male
30
00:18:15
00:03:24
00:47:12
00:01:36
00:29:33
7
168
Amber SCHLEBUSCH
Amber SCHLEBUSCH #168
Female 18-19
01:09:39
01:09:39
1
(1)
18-19
1
Female
1
00:10:29
00:00:24
00:36:56
00:00:27
00:21:21
40
167
Brigette SAVILLE
Brigette SAVILLE #167
Female 40-44
01:34:53
01:34:53
1
(15)
40-44
1
Female
15
00:16:42
00:01:08
00:48:22
00:00:57
00:27:42
19
166
Andrew RUSSELL
Andrew RUSSELL #166
Male 55-59
01:19:23
01:19:23
1
(12)
55-59
1
Male
12
00:15:57
00:00:34
00:37:04
00:00:49
00:24:57
15
165
Aimee ROUX
Aimee ROUX #165
Female 16-17
01:13:19
01:13:19
1
(5)
16-17
1
Female
5
00:09:59
00:00:29
00:39:55
00:00:28
00:22:25
164
Kira RIBBINK
Kira RIBBINK #164
Female 16-17
Started
Started
16-17
Female
00:09:59
00:00:25
00:38:30
00:09:06
11
163
Kayla RIBBINK
Kayla RIBBINK #163
Female 18-19
01:10:29
01:10:29
4
(4)
18-19
4
Female
4
00:10:00
00:00:26
00:38:06
00:00:29
00:21:26
64
161
Melanie PERFECT
Melanie PERFECT #161
Female 45-49
03:02:47
03:02:47
2
(27)
45-49
2
Female
27
00:23:41
00:06:43
01:34:40
00:01:32
00:56:09
2
160
Matthew NORDENGEN-CORRIS
Matthew NORDENGEN-CORRIS #160
Male 18-19
01:02:04
01:02:04
1
(2)
18-19
1
Male
2
00:09:35
00:00:22
00:33:29
00:00:26
00:18:10
39
159
Thandokuhle NGIDI
Thandokuhle NGIDI #159
Male 16-17
01:34:45
01:34:45
9
(25)
16-17
9
Male
25
00:18:00
00:01:13
00:49:50
00:00:39
00:25:01
22
158
Mthobisi NDLOVU
Mthobisi NDLOVU #158
Male 18-19
01:22:33
01:22:33
6
(15)
18-19
6
Male
15
00:16:36
00:00:48
00:43:02
00:00:38
00:21:26
33
156
Ahmed MURCHIE
Ahmed MURCHIE #156
Male 25-29
01:31:51
01:31:51
2
(21)
25-29
2
Male
21
00:20:30
00:01:47
00:42:51
00:01:14
00:25:26
65
155
Waseem MULLA
Waseem MULLA #155
Male 20-24
03:02:47
03:02:47
3
(38)
20-24
3
Male
38
00:29:11
00:02:07
01:33:50
00:01:11
00:56:27
62
154
Nosipho MTHEMBU
Nosipho MTHEMBU #154
Male 18-19
02:18:33
02:18:33
7
(37)
18-19
7
Male
37
00:34:18
00:01:51
01:11:01
00:00:49
00:30:32
31
153
Morgan MORRISON
Morgan MORRISON #153
Female 60-64
01:31:31
01:31:31
1
(12)
60-64
1
Female
12
00:16:16
00:00:58
00:41:56
00:01:25
00:30:54
152
Sisanda MNIKATHI
Sisanda MNIKATHI #152
Male 18-19
Started
Started
18-19
Male
00:25:19
-00:03:56
00:09:33
00:04:44
16
151
Thobani MKHIZE
Thobani MKHIZE #151
Male 16-17
01:13:23
01:13:23
6
(11)
16-17
6
Male
11
00:15:34
00:00:32
00:38:26
00:00:45
00:18:06
12
150
Cameron MC ALLISTER
Cameron MC ALLISTER #150
Male 18-19
01:12:01
01:12:01
4
(8)
18-19
4
Male
8
00:09:56
00:00:27
00:39:59
00:00:32
00:21:05
45
149
Duncan MAY
Duncan MAY #149
Male 45-49
01:39:04
01:39:04
2
(29)
45-49
2
Male
29
00:15:47
00:02:15
00:46:17
00:01:48
00:32:57
148
Ayanda MALEVU
Ayanda MALEVU #148
Male 16-17
Not started
Not started
16-17
Male
147
Mia MALAN
Mia MALAN #147
Female 25-29
Not started
Not started
25-29
Female
61
146
Megan MACKAY
Megan MACKAY #146
Female 30-34
02:14:22
02:14:22
3
(25)
30-34
3
Female
25
00:21:02
00:06:31
01:08:09
00:01:16
00:37:22
55
145
Owen MACFIE
Owen MACFIE #145
Male 55-59
01:52:29
01:52:29
3
(34)
55-59
3
Male
34
00:20:31
00:03:21
00:50:14
00:01:53
00:36:28
56
144
Kerry LOWE
Kerry LOWE #144
Female 25-29
01:53:11
01:53:11
2
(22)
25-29
2
Female
22
00:16:27
00:02:10
01:05:13
00:00:47
00:28:31
49
143
Viyonne LONGMORE
Viyonne LONGMORE #143
Female 35-39
01:42:36
01:42:36
2
(18)
35-39
2
Female
18
00:19:08
00:02:36
00:50:42
00:02:01
00:28:06
41
142
Ryan LEES
Ryan LEES #142
Male 25-29
01:35:14
01:35:14
3
(26)
25-29
3
Male
26
00:13:13
00:01:13
00:54:47
00:00:49
00:25:10
52
141
Gavin LAIRD
Gavin LAIRD #141
Male 35-39
01:46:41
01:46:41
3
(32)
35-39
3
Male
32
00:17:38
00:01:43
00:50:58
00:03:49
00:32:32
140
Philani KUNENE
Philani KUNENE #140
Male 18-19
Not started
Not started
18-19
Male
139
Bianca KRITZINGER
Bianca KRITZINGER #139
Female 45-49
Not started
Not started
45-49
Female
58
138
Simon KIMMETT
Simon KIMMETT #138
Male 35-39
01:56:33
01:56:33
4
(35)
35-39
4
Male
35
00:20:55
00:04:35
00:53:32
00:01:36
00:35:53
59
137
Bronwyn KILVINGTON
Bronwyn KILVINGTON #137
Female 30-34
01:56:34
01:56:34
2
(24)
30-34
2
Female
24
00:18:23
00:07:00
00:49:18
00:05:57
00:35:53
30
136
Rich HANBURYKING
Rich HANBURYKING #136
Male 20-24
01:30:40
01:30:40
1
(19)
20-24
1
Male
19
00:15:21
00:01:57
00:49:03
00:02:03
00:22:14
[1]
2
Page 1 of 2 (76 items)
© 2023