PwC KOSMOS 3-IN-1
07/03/2020
Results
Details
Links
Race Website
 
Contact
 
Home
42km
21km
10km
KOSMOS 3-in-1
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
7
Page 1 of 7 (331 items)
Rotate for splits
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Entry Type
Pace
53
7466
Helena JOUBERT
Helena JOUBERT #7466
Female 40+
01:41:20
01:41:20
1
(2)
40+
1
Female
2
HOT RUNNING CLUB
3in1
4:48 min/km
241
2604
Dina PRINSLOO
Dina PRINSLOO #2604
Female 40+
01:58:58
01:58:58
2
(13)
40+
2
Female
13
SASOL MARATHON CLUB
5:38 min/km
248
7005
Kirsty BRITS
Kirsty BRITS #7005
Female 40+
02:00:07
02:00:07
3
(16)
40+
3
Female
16
3in1
5:41 min/km
257
2614
Riana SMIT
Riana SMIT #2614
Female 40+
02:00:46
02:00:46
4
(17)
40+
4
Female
17
SASOL
5:43 min/km
268
8246
Mantlekoane MONYEMANGENE
Mantlekoane MONYEMANGENE #8246
Female 40+
02:01:27
02:01:27
5
(18)
40+
5
Female
18
MZANSI AC
3in1
5:45 min/km
287
2150
Thuli MBATHA
Thuli MBATHA #2150
Female 40+
02:02:58
02:02:58
6
(21)
40+
6
Female
21
5:49 min/km
296
8587
Millie OTSIENO
Millie OTSIENO #8587
Female 40+
02:03:36
02:03:36
7
(23)
40+
7
Female
23
ENTSIKA AC
3in1
5:51 min/km
319
7881
Suzette MARAIS
Suzette MARAIS #7881
Female 40+
02:04:56
02:04:56
8
(26)
40+
8
Female
26
KEMPTON ROAD RUNNERS
3in1
5:55 min/km
323
2220
Coreen VAN DER LITH
Coreen VAN DER LITH #2220
Female 40+
02:05:11
02:05:11
9
(27)
40+
9
Female
27
5:55 min/km
329
8029
Petunia MBINGO
Petunia MBINGO #8029
Female 40+
02:05:36
02:05:36
10
(28)
40+
10
Female
28
ENTSIKA AC
3in1
5:57 min/km
334
2916
Eliza STEYL
Eliza STEYL #2916
Female 40+
02:05:48
02:05:48
11
(29)
40+
11
Female
29
WALVIS BAY
5:57 min/km
365
8884
Noloyiso SKITI
Noloyiso SKITI #8884
Female 40+
02:07:09
02:07:09
12
(34)
40+
12
Female
34
ARCADIA RUNNING CLUB
3in1
6:01 min/km
392
795
Meg DAVEY
Meg DAVEY #795
Female 40+
02:09:02
02:09:02
13
(41)
40+
13
Female
41
NEDBANK RUNNING CLUB CG
3in1
6:06 min/km
396
8558
Siziwe NTSHEBE
Siziwe NTSHEBE #8558
Female 40+
02:09:18
02:09:18
14
(43)
40+
14
Female
43
GERMISTON CALLIES HARRIERS
3in1
6:07 min/km
416
2898
Khatazile FURUMELE
Khatazile FURUMELE #2898
Female 40+
02:10:21
02:10:21
15
(49)
40+
15
Female
49
RUNNERS OF HOPE
6:10 min/km
432
2486
Dimakatso SINGO
Dimakatso SINGO #2486
Female 40+
02:11:08
02:11:08
16
(51)
40+
16
Female
51
FARANANI
6:12 min/km
485
897
Mponeng MAILE
Mponeng MAILE #897
Female 40+
02:13:32
02:13:32
17
(58)
40+
17
Female
58
CITY OF TSHWANE AC
3in1
6:19 min/km
495
473
Nocawe MORAKE
Nocawe MORAKE #473
Female 40+
02:13:56
02:13:56
18
(59)
40+
18
Female
59
WONDERPARK AC
3in1
6:20 min/km
509
636
Silindile SITHOLE
Silindile SITHOLE #636
Female 40+
02:14:22
02:14:22
19
(63)
40+
19
Female
63
RUN ZONE AC
3in1
6:22 min/km
511
907
Sunette SCHOONRAAD
Sunette SCHOONRAAD #907
Female 40+
02:14:25
02:14:25
20
(64)
40+
20
Female
64
NEDBANK RUNNING CLUB CG
3in1
6:22 min/km
517
8507
Makhosazana NKALA
Makhosazana NKALA #8507
Female 40+
02:14:48
02:14:48
21
(66)
40+
21
Female
66
ANGLO AMERICAN THERMAL COAL AC
3in1
6:23 min/km
542
7335
Sandra DU TOIT
Sandra DU TOIT #7335
Female 40+
02:15:27
02:15:27
22
(72)
40+
22
Female
72
WANDERERS AC
3in1
6:25 min/km
552
9064
Mmabatho VERONICA NDLHOVU
Mmabatho VERONICA NDLHOVU #9064
Female 40+
02:16:03
02:16:03
23
(75)
40+
23
Female
75
ESKO
3in1
6:26 min/km
553
7279
Amanda DE SWARDT
Amanda DE SWARDT #7279
Female 40+
02:16:05
02:16:05
24
(76)
40+
24
Female
76
SASOL MARATHON CLUB
3in1
6:27 min/km
559
7094
Ida VAN DE WETERING
Ida VAN DE WETERING #7094
Female 40+
02:16:21
02:16:21
25
(77)
40+
25
Female
77
3in1
6:27 min/km
560
7573
Cora LE ROUX
Cora LE ROUX #7573
Female 40+
02:16:21
02:16:21
26
(78)
40+
26
Female
78
TEAM VITALITY AGN
3in1
6:27 min/km
598
701
L. FIBIGER
L. FIBIGER #701
Female 40+
02:17:42
02:17:42
27
(87)
40+
27
Female
87
IRENE AC
3in1
6:31 min/km
607
2039
Denise KRUGER
Denise KRUGER #2039
Female 40+
02:18:02
02:18:02
28
(90)
40+
28
Female
90
6:32 min/km
616
2392
Ronel KOTZE
Ronel KOTZE #2392
Female 40+
02:18:24
02:18:24
29
(91)
40+
29
Female
91
6:33 min/km
618
7257
Odette COLLINS
Odette COLLINS #7257
Female 40+
02:18:34
02:18:34
30
(92)
40+
30
Female
92
LEWENSENTRUM ATHLETICS CLUB
3in1
6:34 min/km
626
8908
Karlien STEVENS
Karlien STEVENS #8908
Female 40+
02:18:39
02:18:39
31
(95)
40+
31
Female
95
FIT PRETORIA
3in1
6:34 min/km
635
894
Maria THEKISO
Maria THEKISO #894
Female 40+
02:19:03
02:19:03
32
(98)
40+
32
Female
98
ESKOM AC CG
3in1
6:35 min/km
642
7633
Madeleine LUBBE
Madeleine LUBBE #7633
Female 40+
02:19:27
02:19:27
33
(99)
40+
33
Female
99
ALPHA CENTURION RUNNERS & WALKERS
3in1
6:36 min/km
661
7820
Catherine MALEBANA
Catherine MALEBANA #7820
Female 40+
02:19:55
02:19:55
34
(103)
40+
34
Female
103
STANDARD BANK AC
3in1
6:37 min/km
662
800
Jolene CARSTENS
Jolene CARSTENS #800
Female 40+
02:19:57
02:19:57
35
(104)
40+
35
Female
104
SECUNDA MARATHON CLUB
6:37 min/km
667
8643
Hlengiwe RADEBE
Hlengiwe RADEBE #8643
Female 40+
02:20:06
02:20:06
36
(105)
40+
36
Female
105
TEAM VITALITY CLUB CG
3in1
6:38 min/km
683
7205
Wilma BOSMAN
Wilma BOSMAN #7205
Female 40+
02:20:49
02:20:49
37
(110)
40+
37
Female
110
RUN ZONE AC
3in1
6:40 min/km
701
2228
Michelle VAN TONDER
Michelle VAN TONDER #2228
Female 40+
02:21:43
02:21:43
38
(112)
40+
38
Female
112
LEGOGOTE VILLAGERS
6:43 min/km
723
8927
Susan TALJAARD
Susan TALJAARD #8927
Female 40+
02:22:49
02:22:49
39
(116)
40+
39
Female
116
LAERSKOOL UITKYK (NKANGALA DISTRICT €“ UITKYK)
3in1
6:46 min/km
771
7103
Carole WOLFAARDT
Carole WOLFAARDT #7103
Female 40+
02:24:39
02:24:39
40
(126)
40+
40
Female
126
SECUNDA MARATHON CLUB
6:51 min/km
775
7947
Mamokete MASILO
Mamokete MASILO #7947
Female 40+
02:24:44
02:24:44
41
(128)
40+
41
Female
128
KATLEHONG AC
3in1
6:51 min/km
792
9029
Sonja VAN DER MERWE
Sonja VAN DER MERWE #9029
Female 40+
02:25:09
02:25:09
42
(134)
40+
42
Female
134
KEMPTON ROAD RUNNERS
3in1
6:52 min/km
818
7098
Leonie VINK
Leonie VINK #7098
Female 40+
02:25:46
02:25:46
43
(139)
40+
43
Female
139
ASSEGAAI MARATHON CLUB
3in1
6:54 min/km
831
9059
Mara VENTER
Mara VENTER #9059
Female 40+
02:26:07
02:26:07
44
(142)
40+
44
Female
142
LEWENSENTRUM ATHLETICS CLUB
3in1
6:55 min/km
834
7208
Marietjie LOMBARD
Marietjie LOMBARD #7208
Female 40+
02:26:11
02:26:11
45
(143)
40+
45
Female
143
BETHAL MARATHON KLUB
3in1
6:55 min/km
848
7077
Bonginkosi RUN'ANGA
Bonginkosi RUN'ANGA #7077
Female 40+
02:27:02
02:27:02
46
(146)
40+
46
Female
146
3in1
6:58 min/km
851
7154
Maureen BAIKEDI
Maureen BAIKEDI #7154
Female 40+
02:27:03
02:27:03
47
(148)
40+
47
Female
148
FORD AC
3in1
6:58 min/km
858
7311
Nonhlanhla DLAMINI
Nonhlanhla DLAMINI #7311
Female 40+
02:27:03
02:27:03
48
(149)
40+
48
Female
149
MEDIHELP MULTISPORT GN
3in1
6:58 min/km
861
8345
Nomvula MTHETHWA
Nomvula MTHETHWA #8345
Female 40+
02:27:04
02:27:04
49
(150)
40+
49
Female
150
SHALOM MARATHON CLUB
3in1
6:58 min/km
866
2809
Reginah MAKGATA
Reginah MAKGATA #2809
Female 40+
02:27:04
02:27:04
50
(151)
40+
50
Female
151
FITNESS FOR ALL AC
6:58 min/km
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
7
Page 1 of 7 (331 items)
© 2023