PwC KOSMOS 3-IN-1
07/03/2020
Results
Details
Links
Race Website
 
Contact
 
Home
42km
21km
10km
KOSMOS 3-in-1
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
3
Page 1 of 3 (110 items)
Rotate for splits
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Entry Type
Pace
100
2106
Marthi HARMSE
Marthi HARMSE #2106
Female 50+
01:48:58
01:48:58
1
(7)
50+
1
Female
7
SECUNDA MARATHON CLUB
5:09 min/km
159
9143
Almarie ROTHMAN
Almarie ROTHMAN #9143
Female 50+
01:54:06
01:54:06
2
(8)
50+
2
Female
8
KEPTON
3in1
5:24 min/km
452
8945
Shonah MANAMELA
Shonah MANAMELA #8945
Female 50+
02:12:05
02:12:05
3
(53)
50+
3
Female
53
CITY OF TSHWANE AC
3in1
6:15 min/km
500
893
Mahlodi MOKGOSHING
Mahlodi MOKGOSHING #893
Female 50+
02:14:07
02:14:07
4
(61)
50+
4
Female
61
UNIVERSITY OF LIMPOPO AC
3in1
6:21 min/km
573
2074
Elsabe AUCAMP
Elsabe AUCAMP #2074
Female 50+
02:16:54
02:16:54
5
(82)
50+
5
Female
82
ARCELOR MITTAL ATHLETIC CLUB
6:29 min/km
576
867
Florence MAMABOLO
Florence MAMABOLO #867
Female 50+
02:17:11
02:17:11
6
(83)
50+
6
Female
83
TEAM VITALITY AGN
3in1
6:30 min/km
629
845
Nompumelelo MKHIZE
Nompumelelo MKHIZE #845
Female 50+
02:18:42
02:18:42
7
(96)
50+
7
Female
96
CHILLIE RUNNING CLUB
3in1
6:34 min/km
643
2178
Div NEL
Div NEL #2178
Female 50+
02:19:30
02:19:30
8
(100)
50+
8
Female
100
POLOKWANE AC
6:36 min/km
673
7254
Benita COETZEE
Benita COETZEE #7254
Female 50+
02:20:25
02:20:25
9
(107)
50+
9
Female
107
BETHLEHEM MARATHON CLUB
3in1
6:39 min/km
678
2673
Adri PRINSLOO
Adri PRINSLOO #2673
Female 50+
02:20:37
02:20:37
10
(108)
50+
10
Female
108
6:39 min/km
728
8617
Nkambule PHINDIWE
Nkambule PHINDIWE #8617
Female 50+
02:23:09
02:23:09
11
(117)
50+
11
Female
117
SOUTH AFRICAN POLICE SERVICE MARATHON CLUB MPU
3in1
6:47 min/km
776
8830
Sibongile SHONGWE
Sibongile SHONGWE #8830
Female 50+
02:24:44
02:24:44
12
(129)
50+
12
Female
129
DOSCO ETS GIJIMAS
3in1
6:51 min/km
781
7894
Eve MARX
Eve MARX #7894
Female 50+
02:24:54
02:24:54
13
(130)
50+
13
Female
130
SOLIDARITEIT AC
3in1
6:52 min/km
789
7684
Victoria MACKENZIE
Victoria MACKENZIE #7684
Female 50+
02:25:01
02:25:01
14
(133)
50+
14
Female
133
BEDFORDVIEW COUNTRY CLUB
3in1
6:52 min/km
896
7356
Monica ERASMUS
Monica ERASMUS #7356
Female 50+
02:27:12
02:27:12
15
(161)
50+
15
Female
161
POLOKWANE AC
3in1
6:58 min/km
913
2197
Alet PRETORIUS
Alet PRETORIUS #2197
Female 50+
02:27:37
02:27:37
16
(164)
50+
16
Female
164
RUN WALK FOR LIFE MPU
6:59 min/km
939
8800
Bettina SETTEMBRINI
Bettina SETTEMBRINI #8800
Female 50+
02:28:45
02:28:45
17
(171)
50+
17
Female
171
BNAC
3in1
7:02 min/km
975
9002
Matlakalana TSHESANE
Matlakalana TSHESANE #9002
Female 50+
02:29:28
02:29:28
18
(180)
50+
18
Female
180
JUST RUNNING
3in1
7:05 min/km
1028
2852
Lily LE ROUX
Lily LE ROUX #2852
Female 50+
02:31:17
02:31:17
19
(191)
50+
19
Female
191
7:10 min/km
1057
7560
Margaret LABUSCHAGNE
Margaret LABUSCHAGNE #7560
Female 50+
02:32:30
02:32:30
20
(201)
50+
20
Female
201
VAAL AC
3in1
7:13 min/km
1077
7630
Samantha LOUISE LANGE
Samantha LOUISE LANGE #7630
Female 50+
02:32:54
02:32:54
21
(206)
50+
21
Female
206
KEMPTON ROAD RUNNERS
3in1
7:14 min/km
1102
2263
Anita CONRADIE
Anita CONRADIE #2263
Female 50+
02:33:46
02:33:46
22
(215)
50+
22
Female
215
RWFL
7:17 min/km
1122
2087
Gerda CALITZ
Gerda CALITZ #2087
Female 50+
02:34:11
02:34:11
23
(219)
50+
23
Female
219
POLOKWANE AC
7:18 min/km
1139
7609
Susan LESCH
Susan LESCH #7609
Female 50+
02:34:49
02:34:49
24
(225)
50+
24
Female
225
3in1
7:20 min/km
1173
733
Sonja AUCAMP
Sonja AUCAMP #733
Female 50+
02:35:25
02:35:25
25
(237)
50+
25
Female
237
LEWENSENTRUM ATHLETICS CLUB
3in1
7:21 min/km
1216
7259
Johanna CONCELIA MALULEKA
Johanna CONCELIA MALULEKA #7259
Female 50+
02:36:59
02:36:59
26
(245)
50+
26
Female
245
SINVAC STRIDERS
3in1
7:26 min/km
1269
428
Sharda NAROTHUM
Sharda NAROTHUM #428
Female 50+
02:39:02
02:39:02
27
(262)
50+
27
Female
262
ESKOM GIJIMAS KZN
3in1
7:32 min/km
1302
9039
Santa VAN HEERDEN
Santa VAN HEERDEN #9039
Female 50+
02:40:07
02:40:07
28
(272)
50+
28
Female
272
POLOKWANE AC
3in1
7:35 min/km
1305
7406
Amelia HAUPT
Amelia HAUPT #7406
Female 50+
02:40:08
02:40:08
29
(274)
50+
29
Female
274
POLOKWANE AC
3in1
7:35 min/km
1318
2267
Nomsa POTWANA
Nomsa POTWANA #2267
Female 50+
02:40:32
02:40:32
30
(280)
50+
30
Female
280
MIDDELBUR G MARATHON CLUB
7:36 min/km
1332
7541
Lorna KOTZE
Lorna KOTZE #7541
Female 50+
02:40:59
02:40:59
31
(286)
50+
31
Female
286
ANGLO AMERICAN THERMAL COAL AC
3in1
7:37 min/km
1339
7920
Elsie MASHAPHU
Elsie MASHAPHU #7920
Female 50+
02:41:10
02:41:10
32
(290)
50+
32
Female
290
WONDERPARK AC
3in1
7:38 min/km
1410
8150
Thabisile MOGOTSI
Thabisile MOGOTSI #8150
Female 50+
02:43:01
02:43:01
33
(314)
50+
33
Female
314
SOWETO CABAL AC
3in1
7:43 min/km
1441
2095
Yolanda DONALD
Yolanda DONALD #2095
Female 50+
02:43:47
02:43:47
34
(327)
50+
34
Female
327
ALPHA CENTURION RUNNERS & WALKERS
7:45 min/km
1447
729
Magriet HATTINGH
Magriet HATTINGH #729
Female 50+
02:44:01
02:44:01
35
(328)
50+
35
Female
328
ALPHA CENTURION RUNNERS & WALKERS
3in1
7:46 min/km
1459
992
Stephanie TOMBS
Stephanie TOMBS #992
Female 50+
02:44:35
02:44:35
36
(333)
50+
36
Female
333
LEGOGOTE VILLAGERS
3in1
7:48 min/km
1483
687
Masi PAULINA SIBIYA
Masi PAULINA SIBIYA #687
Female 50+
02:45:01
02:45:01
37
(343)
50+
37
Female
343
CORRECTIONAL SERVICES CG
3in1
7:49 min/km
1498
7562
Hendriette LAESECKE
Hendriette LAESECKE #7562
Female 50+
02:45:36
02:45:36
38
(349)
50+
38
Female
349
NEDBANK RUNNING CLUB MPU
3in1
7:50 min/km
1504
2120
Elma LOMBAARD
Elma LOMBAARD #2120
Female 50+
02:45:52
02:45:52
39
(351)
50+
39
Female
351
RUNWALKFORLIFE MPUMALANGA
7:51 min/km
1528
671
Retha STRYDOM
Retha STRYDOM #671
Female 50+
02:46:09
02:46:09
40
(363)
50+
40
Female
363
ESKOM AC MPU
3in1
7:52 min/km
1538
2191
Malekuru PHELADI TSHESANE
Malekuru PHELADI TSHESANE #2191
Female 50+
02:46:19
02:46:19
41
(366)
50+
41
Female
366
CHILLIE RUNNING CLUB CG
7:52 min/km
1545
2000
Jacoba DIEDERICKS
Jacoba DIEDERICKS #2000
Female 50+
02:46:24
02:46:24
42
(368)
50+
42
Female
368
SECUNDA MARATHON CLUB
Pre-event
7:53 min/km
1587
2205
Molene SCHEEPERS
Molene SCHEEPERS #2205
Female 50+
02:47:13
02:47:13
43
(388)
50+
43
Female
388
WANDERERS AC
7:55 min/km
1607
2182
Elsie NIEUWOUDT
Elsie NIEUWOUDT #2182
Female 50+
02:47:38
02:47:38
44
(401)
50+
44
Female
401
RUN WALK FOR LIFE MPU
7:56 min/km
1613
9051
Edca VAN ZUYDAM
Edca VAN ZUYDAM #9051
Female 50+
02:47:42
02:47:42
45
(405)
50+
45
Female
405
HARRISMITH MARATHON CLUB
3in1
7:56 min/km
1617
7624
Marizanne LOMBARD
Marizanne LOMBARD #7624
Female 50+
02:47:46
02:47:46
46
(407)
50+
46
Female
407
PAARL AC
3in1
7:57 min/km
1659
8073
Mariana MINNAAR
Mariana MINNAAR #8073
Female 50+
02:48:38
02:48:38
47
(425)
50+
47
Female
425
PRETORIA POLICE MARATHON CLUB
3in1
7:59 min/km
1665
7317
Thandaza DLULANE
Thandaza DLULANE #7317
Female 50+
02:48:41
02:48:41
48
(429)
50+
48
Female
429
RUN ZONE AC
3in1
7:59 min/km
1689
615
Hannelie DUNN
Hannelie DUNN #615
Female 50+
02:48:59
02:48:59
49
(437)
50+
49
Female
437
BOKSBURG AC
3in1
8:00 min/km
1722
842
Magda VERMAAK
Magda VERMAAK #842
Female 50+
02:49:35
02:49:35
50
(449)
50+
50
Female
449
OVERKRUIN AC
3in1
8:02 min/km
[1]
2
3
Page 1 of 3 (110 items)
© 2023