Polifilm Run
26/10/2019
Results
Details
 
Contact
 
Home
32km
21km
15km
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
Page 1 of 2 (76 items)
Rotate for splits
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Behind
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Status
Pace
Finish
8
678
Nadia PRETORIUS
Nadia PRETORIUS #678
Female Senior
01:41:41
01:41:41
1
(1)
Senior
1
Female
1
4:50 min/km
01:41:41
12
626
Chantell DU PLESSIS
Chantell DU PLESSIS #626
Female Senior
01:44:07
01:44:07
2
(2)
Senior
2
00:02:26
Female
2
4:57 min/km
01:44:07
17
699
Meghan VAN DEVENTER
Meghan VAN DEVENTER #699
Female Senior
01:45:45
01:45:45
3
(3)
Senior
3
00:04:04
Female
3
5:02 min/km
01:45:45
23
775
Mampe Sarah HLATSHWAYO
Mampe Sarah HLATSHWAYO #775
Female Senior
01:49:02
01:49:02
4
(4)
Senior
4
00:07:21
Female
4
5:11 min/km
01:49:02
24
762
Daleen VAN DER MERWE
Daleen VAN DER MERWE #762
Female Veteran
01:50:22
01:50:22
1
(5)
Veteran
1
Female
5
5:15 min/km
01:50:22
26
755
Florence MOLAWA
Florence MOLAWA #755
Female Master
01:51:01
01:51:01
1
(6)
Master
1
Female
6
5:17 min/km
01:51:01
28
647
Heather LARDER
Heather LARDER #647
Female Gr Master
01:52:34
01:52:34
1
(7)
Gr Master
1
Female
7
5:21 min/km
01:52:34
31
760
Lien VAN DER MERWE
Lien VAN DER MERWE #760
Female Master
01:53:04
01:53:04
2
(8)
Master
2
00:02:03
Female
8
5:23 min/km
01:53:04
37
756
Itulufhula MBULATENI
Itulufhula MBULATENI #756
Female Veteran
01:56:38
01:56:38
2
(9)
Veteran
2
00:06:15
Female
9
5:33 min/km
01:56:38
41
679
Niekie PRETORIUS
Niekie PRETORIUS #679
Female Master
01:57:05
01:57:05
3
(10)
Master
3
00:06:04
Female
10
5:34 min/km
01:57:05
42
723
Erica LINDSAY
Erica LINDSAY #723
Female Senior
01:57:06
01:57:06
5
(11)
Senior
5
00:15:25
Female
11
5:34 min/km
01:57:06
45
720
Fasnie MALLER
Fasnie MALLER #720
Female Senior
01:58:52
01:58:52
6
(12)
Senior
6
00:17:11
Female
12
5:39 min/km
01:58:52
48
685
Coleen SCHMIDT
Coleen SCHMIDT #685
Female Veteran
01:59:03
01:59:03
3
(13)
Veteran
3
00:08:41
Female
13
5:40 min/km
01:59:03
49
641
Heather JANE KAPPMEIER
Heather JANE KAPPMEIER #641
Female Master
01:59:08
01:59:08
4
(14)
Master
4
00:08:07
Female
14
5:40 min/km
01:59:08
50
742
Adri RAUTENBACH
Adri RAUTENBACH #742
Female Veteran
01:59:38
01:59:38
4
(15)
Veteran
4
00:09:16
Female
15
5:41 min/km
01:59:38
53
738
Marietjie OLEN
Marietjie OLEN #738
Female Gr Master
02:01:44
02:01:44
2
(16)
Gr Master
2
00:09:09
Female
16
5:47 min/km
02:01:44
54
423
Emil WENTZEL
Emil WENTZEL #423
Female Veteran
02:03:05
02:03:05
5
(17)
Veteran
5
00:12:42
Female
17
5:51 min/km
02:03:05
56
417
Marinda VAN DER MERWE
Marinda VAN DER MERWE #417
Female Senior
02:03:27
02:03:27
7
(18)
Senior
7
00:21:46
Female
18
5:52 min/km
02:03:27
60
764
Susan MEYER
Susan MEYER #764
Female Master
02:05:38
02:05:38
5
(19)
Master
5
00:14:37
Female
19
5:58 min/km
02:05:38
62
630
Barbara DUPREEZ
Barbara DUPREEZ #630
Female Master
02:06:01
02:06:01
6
(20)
Master
6
00:15:00
Female
20
6:00 min/km
02:06:01
65
615
Rozanne BLACKWELL
Rozanne BLACKWELL #615
Female Master
02:06:48
02:06:48
7
(21)
Master
7
00:15:47
Female
21
6:02 min/km
02:06:48
73
689
Annetjie STRYDOM
Annetjie STRYDOM #689
Female Master
02:08:58
02:08:58
8
(22)
Master
8
00:17:57
Female
22
6:08 min/km
02:08:58
74
761
Danisile MOTSEPE
Danisile MOTSEPE #761
Female Veteran
02:09:53
02:09:53
6
(23)
Veteran
6
00:19:31
Female
23
6:11 min/km
02:09:53
78
787
Danielle OOSTHUIZEN
Danielle OOSTHUIZEN #787
Female Senior
02:10:37
02:10:37
8
(24)
Senior
8
00:28:56
Female
24
6:13 min/km
02:10:37
79
792
Marizel HUYSER
Marizel HUYSER #792
Female Senior
02:10:38
02:10:38
9
(25)
Senior
9
00:28:56
Female
25
6:13 min/km
02:10:38
81
773
Matshita MPUKULA
Matshita MPUKULA #773
Female Veteran
02:11:16
02:11:16
7
(26)
Veteran
7
00:20:54
Female
26
6:15 min/km
02:11:16
86
629
Mamogale DUMASI
Mamogale DUMASI #629
Female Senior
02:12:25
02:12:25
10
(27)
Senior
10
00:30:44
Female
27
6:18 min/km
02:12:25
87
748
Lerato HENMBI
Lerato HENMBI #748
Female Veteran
02:12:30
02:12:30
8
(28)
Veteran
8
00:22:08
Female
28
6:18 min/km
02:12:30
89
710
Charmaine WRIGHT
Charmaine WRIGHT #710
Female Gr Master
02:13:07
02:13:07
3
(29)
Gr Master
3
00:20:33
Female
29
6:20 min/km
02:13:07
96
757
Alida SEQURINA
Alida SEQURINA #757
Female Master
02:14:43
02:14:43
9
(30)
Master
9
00:23:42
Female
30
6:24 min/km
02:14:43
98
639
Kabelo ISAAC MOLOI
Kabelo ISAAC MOLOI #639
Female Senior
02:15:06
02:15:06
11
(31)
Senior
11
00:33:25
Female
31
6:26 min/km
02:15:06
105
763
Joanita SMIT
Joanita SMIT #763
Female Senior
02:18:09
02:18:09
12
(32)
Senior
12
00:36:27
Female
32
6:34 min/km
02:18:09
107
673
Eileen OPPERMAN
Eileen OPPERMAN #673
Female Master
02:19:05
02:19:05
10
(33)
Master
10
00:28:04
Female
33
6:37 min/km
02:19:05
108
363
Elsie GRUNDLING
Elsie GRUNDLING #363
Female Veteran
02:19:18
02:19:18
9
(34)
Veteran
9
00:28:56
Female
34
6:38 min/km
02:19:18
111
643
Elize KEMPEN
Elize KEMPEN #643
Female Gr Master
02:19:55
02:19:55
4
(35)
Gr Master
4
00:27:21
Female
35
6:39 min/km
02:19:55
112
652
Pelonomi MAKHOBA
Pelonomi MAKHOBA #652
Female Veteran
02:21:26
02:21:26
10
(36)
Veteran
10
00:31:03
Female
36
6:44 min/km
02:21:26
113
646
Margaret LABUSCHAGNE
Margaret LABUSCHAGNE #646
Female Master
02:21:47
02:21:47
11
(37)
Master
11
00:30:46
Female
37
6:45 min/km
02:21:47
114
631
Michelle FOGOLIN
Michelle FOGOLIN #631
Female Senior
02:21:50
02:21:50
13
(38)
Senior
13
00:40:09
Female
38
6:45 min/km
02:21:50
119
784
Colleen SMANJAK
Colleen SMANJAK #784
Female Veteran
02:24:11
02:24:11
11
(39)
Veteran
11
00:33:49
Female
39
6:51 min/km
02:24:11
121
622
Abbie CARSON
Abbie CARSON #622
Female Senior
02:24:33
02:24:33
14
(40)
Senior
14
00:42:52
Female
40
6:53 min/km
02:24:33
122
632
Melissa FRANKEN
Melissa FRANKEN #632
Female Veteran
02:24:36
02:24:36
12
(41)
Veteran
12
00:34:14
Female
41
6:53 min/km
02:24:36
125
744
Puleng NKU
Puleng NKU #744
Female Veteran
02:25:13
02:25:13
13
(42)
Veteran
13
00:34:50
Female
42
6:54 min/km
02:25:13
126
737
Tlaleng TSOTETSI
Tlaleng TSOTETSI #737
Female Veteran
02:25:42
02:25:42
14
(43)
Veteran
14
00:35:20
Female
43
6:56 min/km
02:25:42
127
696
Tanya VAN DER WALT
Tanya VAN DER WALT #696
Female Senior
02:26:32
02:26:32
15
(44)
Senior
15
00:44:51
Female
44
6:58 min/km
02:26:32
128
618
Petro BOSCH
Petro BOSCH #618
Female Veteran
02:26:32
02:26:32
15
(45)
Veteran
15
00:36:10
Female
45
6:58 min/km
02:26:32
129
650
Hannetjie LIEBENBERG
Hannetjie LIEBENBERG #650
Female Master
02:26:56
02:26:56
12
(46)
Master
12
00:35:55
Female
46
6:59 min/km
02:26:56
130
769
Dikeledi ESSIEN
Dikeledi ESSIEN #769
Female Senior
02:27:34
02:27:34
16
(47)
Senior
16
00:45:53
Female
47
7:01 min/km
02:27:34
133
616
Suzette BOERS
Suzette BOERS #616
Female Veteran
02:27:42
02:27:42
16
(48)
Veteran
16
00:37:20
Female
48
7:02 min/km
02:27:42
134
633
Sharne GEYSER
Sharne GEYSER #633
Female Senior
02:28:31
02:28:31
17
(49)
Senior
17
00:46:50
Female
49
7:04 min/km
02:28:31
136
672
Lizahn OOSTHUIZEN
Lizahn OOSTHUIZEN #672
Female Veteran
02:30:04
02:30:04
17
(50)
Veteran
17
00:39:41
Female
50
7:08 min/km
02:30:04
[1]
2
Page 1 of 2 (76 items)
© 2023